Pagina precedente

Circuito “Seniores” 2019/2020

Seniores M

Pos.Cognome, NomeAnnoSci Club22/125/126/12/29/215/21/3Punti
1CUAZ VLADIMIR19900031150NPNP805010080360
2CHANOINE JACQUES LINO199900643100100NP100NPNP---300
3ANSELMET HENRI1989017682950806045NP---264
4MAULE NICOLO'199300768NPNP10029NPNP45174
5SORTENI VALERIO1999008664560NP---60NP---165
6BIANQUIN MATTHIEU19980031180NPNP---NP80---160
7VASSONEY FAUSTO199900241NPNPNP50100NP---150
8CHANOINE DIDIER DARIO1999006436080NP---NPNP---140
9CONTOZ PATRIC198000009NPNP40---NP6040140
10QUATTRONE GUIDO19790019132NP5018NP36---136
11MARIOTTI DORDI KLAUS197500241NPNP6026NP50---136
12GRAPPEIN DANIEL199900241NPNPNP4080NP---120
13GIOVINAZZO GIUSEPPE19640029636NP3622NPNP26120
14ABRAM MIKAEL199600220------------------100100
15MANASSERO SIMONE197100296NPNPNP32NP452299
16VAUTERIN RAPHAEL19960029626NP32---36NP---94
17ASCENZI ALEX199001768NPNP4545NPNP---90
18LAURENT YURI199700107NPNPNP---4040---80
19FAVRE DAVIDE19840031124NPNP13NPNP3269
20COLAJANNI ALBERTO196600311NPNPNP16NP321866
21BOSCARDIN EDOARDO199100643NPNPNP---NP293665
22LONGO ALESSANDRO199900220------------------6060
23TOVAGLIARI MANUEL198102200------------------5050
24BELTRAMI GABRIELE19740029620NPNP---NP26---46
25CHARBONNIER RICCARDO199100191NP45NP---NPNP---45
26MARTINI MASSIMO19730017040NPNP---NPNP---40
27GUALA MARCO19960031122NPNP---NPNP1638
28GRAZIOLA GABRIEL198700643---------36---------36
29SCIARPA LORENZO199800768NPNPNP---32NP---32
30ARTAZ DIDIER199600866------------------2929
31NEX ANDREA197100866NPNP29---NPNP---29
32OUVRIER GIUSEPPINO OSVALDO196000241---------12------1527
33THOMASSET FILIPPO199700819NPNPNP---NP24---24
34GIORDANA GIANLUCA198800819------------------2424
35EMPEREUR SANDRO197700311---------24---------24
36DUPONT ALBERT198800819------------------2020
37CARNESECCA JEAN LUC196900643---------20---------20
38PETITJACQUES DANILO19600017018NPNP---NPNP---18
39VISCONTI LORENZO198400643---------4------1317
40TRUC RAFFAELE196900241---------15---------15
41FRAGNO ANDRE'198000975------------------1414
42ZEMOZ ANDREA196700128---------2------1214
43VIVALDO DAVIDE196100164---------14---------14
44CAVAGNET ELVIN197300241---------11---------11
45BETASSA MARCO197000193---------10---------10
46FRUTAZ LUCA197400361---------9---------9
47DUCRET NADIR197500296---------8---------8
48GHIGNONE EDOARDO197600643---------7---------7
49PELLISSIER DIEGO196500819---------6---------6
50NICOLUSSI IVAN197100193---------5---------5
51IMPERIAL MIRKO197700643---------3---------3
52THIEBAT ORLANDO195400241---------1---------1

Seniores F

Pos.Cognome, NomeAnnoSci Club22/125/126/12/29/21/3Punti
1PORLIOD NICOLE199800191NP---10080------180
2TEPPEX FEDERICA196500296---------100---80180
3MURACHELLI MICOL197900643---------36---100136
4BROCARD ELISA198400220100---NP---------100
5BONINO FLAVIA197400168---------26---4066
6BORETTAZ ALEXA199900241---------60------60
7CHABLOZ CHANTAL198600009---------------6060
8CHAMPVILLAIR ELENA198900311---------------5050
9PINO CHIARA198700296---------50------50
10CASSOL MARTINA199800768---------45------45
11BRUNET MONICA198800643---------------4545
12JOCALLAZ MARLENE197800643---------40------40
13DOMAINE MARLENE198400819---------------3636
14CAVAGNET KATIA197900241---------32------32
15CHANOINE VERONIQUE199700643---------29------29

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00