Pagina precedente

Circuito “Gros Cidac” 2019/2020

Ragazzi M

Pos.Cognome, NomeAnnoSci Club5/1 SL19/1 GS25/1 SL7/2 SG9/2 GS18/2 SG22/2 SLPUNTI
1BIELLER HERVE'200637510080100606060---340
2RUSSI PABLO NICOLAS2006375---100---1004580---325
3CORBELLINI PETER20063150---40---801005080310
4RAGONE PIETRO200610745368026---24100261
5HULTBERG LOWE200626050506045---100---260
6LUSTRISSY YANNICK200637560---5032804560250
7ANDREIS MATTEO2006128---60---50264032182
8ROSASCHINO LUDOVICO200766362945225029---160
9BIELLER ANDRE20073754014408---740134
10JACQUEMOD CHRISTOPHE200654---222218403624122
11TONIOLO TOMMASO20062602610296---2045120
12BAL SAMUEL2007375---20------202650116
13MONTANI EDOARDO20066610243610------2696
14MIRAMONTI THOMAS20063150---45---1629------90
15SANTORO VITTORIO2007260---163620414---86
16BASSANINI YANNICK200654222615---1122---85
17SISTO BESOZZI EDOARDO20075420------292411---84
18CERVETTO GIULIO200666---6181414---3682
19JARVELA JOONATAN200626080NPNPNPNPNPNP80
20CAPRILLI LIAM20062601532---151613---78 (91)
21CHATEL XAVIER200737529324---------2278
22COSTA JACOPO200637518---20NP15NP1669
23MARCOZ DANIEL200637524121541316---68 (84)
24PALESTRINO MARCO2007182---------401810---68
25RIZZI TOMMASO200659313------11366---66
26AVANZA PIETRO LEONE2007260---21136---10---59
27ROSASCHINO LEONARDO2007663218---------8---58
28PARINI RICCARDO2007128------2613---18---57
29PASSINO RUDI200654---------121232---56
30STROZZI TOMMASO200640416------NP32NP---48
31AUXILIA GIULIO2006107---5824---5---42
32MASSAZZA GAL LEONARDO2006260---------1---122942
33SUBET FEDERICO2007593------4922------35
34GIANOTTI ANDREA20073150---------NP1022032
35BRETTO HERNEST20065933113---10------27
36ALLERA LONGO FEDERICO2006128---7------5---1527
37ICCARDI FILIPPO2006128915---3NPNP---27
38LUCIANAZ ALEXIS200659314---12---NPNPNP26
39GORRET FEDERICO200625804---7NP---NP1324
40BARATTA JACOPO200731508NPNP------15---23
41MARCOZ MATTEO200715311---9------------20
42GERA FRANCESCO200626068------6------20
43CANEVELLI EDOARDO GABRIELE200666---910------NP---19
44MIGLIORINI ANTONIO20073757------------NP1118
45MDILATE POPA CHRISTIAN2006107NP---------------1818
46SCIULLI MARCO AURELIO2007128---------5------1217
47BERTONCELLO JACOPO2006661115---NP------17
48COLLIVASONE GABRIELE TITO200666------16NPNPNP---16
49BLANC KRISTIAN2007404---131---NPNPNP14
50OBERT SIMONE2006260------------------1414
51HERIN JOEL2007258012------NPNPNPNP12
52RIVOLTA FILIPPO2006375---4------7------11
53MIRET ALBERTO2007153------------------1010
54LUCIANAZ JULIEN2006593---------28------10
55ARSIERO ANDREA2007818NP---------------99
56PEDROTTI MARCELLO2007260------NP------189
57SERAFINI STEPHANE2007375------6---1------7
58CIGNOLI ILDE BRANDO2007375------------43---7
59PELLISSIER EMANUEL200754---------NP------77
60BROGLIO TOMMASO2007542------NP------57
61VIOT FEDERICO2006260NP------7---------7
62CAINARCA LUCA FABIO20073755NP---NP---NP16
63GRECO FEDERICO200654---------NP------66
64GUALLA GABRIELE200766---------------4---4
65GALLO LUCIO2007107------2---2------4
66BRAGHINI ALESSANDRO2006260------NP---------44
67MEZZAVILLA LEONARDO2006153---------------NP33
68GUIDOTTI GIULIO DOMENICO2006107---NP3NPNPNP---3
69LAGOMARSINO NICCOLÒ200766------------------22

Ragazzi F

Pos.Cognome, NomeAnnoSci Club5/1 SL19/1 GS25/1 SL7/2 SG9/2 GS18/2 SG22/2 SLPunti
1COLLOMB GIORGIA200666------100100100---100400
2LUSTRISSY ANAIS200737510080---45608080340 (445)
3FABIANO SOFIA20062608050808040100---340 (430)
4PASQUALI GIULIA200666---10050324529---227
5ZANI EMILIE2006182---45---508036---211
6LUNARDI GIADA200615360402940322260200
7PALETTI CARLOTTA2006375---2960NP156050199
8PUSCEDDU SOFIA200640445603229---40---177
9GORRET GAIA20061532203626365036158
10RUBAGOTTI SARA2006404---36---60---45---141
11PRAMOTTON CHARLOTTE200754---321816501632132
12NIGRA ESTELLE200615350262618201829131 (187)
13COMUNE SOPHIE2006107361240158---40131 (151)
14CERESA GIULIA2007107---1424---142645109
15MARIN ALESSIA MARIA20062580---NPNP402932---101
16TENDERINI GIULIA200654299142024122699
17GIORGETTI ANNA20072602622202416NP---92
18DI FIORE ALICE20061281813132226142490
19BOANO GAIA2007375402416776---87
20PERRONE ANGELICA20065420152213222---79
21PARMA CLARA BEATRICE20075422---45------------67
22OLIVIERI VIRGINIA2007375---41591841860
23MARINO MATILDE2007375---16---21272459
24VIERIN BEATRICE20071539183101020158
25VERNEY YLENIA2007818---61214---24---56
26QUINSON EMMA200726024845313---50
27CRIPPA GIULIA2007315085---NP1292049
28DODARO ELEONORA200615311---711---11740 (47)
29VITALE CESA CECILIA MARIA20075415---9---------1640
30ANDREACCHIO CLOE2006128162------133---34
31BIELER CELINE20071076---889------31
32SCHWARZENBERG GIULIA200666------NP12311430
33GASTALDO JULIE20061537---66------1130
34REVIL ANNIE2007260---------------151328
35MIRET VITTORIA20061531---10---------1526
36FORESIO FIAMMETTA MARIA200626010---5---------924
37CARRUOZZO SOFIA2006404---11---------10---21
38MELOTTI EMMA20065413---------------821
39RAGGI ANNA2006375---3------4---1219
40CAPOLINO MARGHERITA200637514------NP5NP---19
41BOVIO BIANCA2007404---10---------8---18
42ADAMI MATILDE2006258012---12---------15
43BAJETTO CARLOTTA200766---------3------1013
44MORAS LUNA20072580------11------NPNP11
45MERLO MARTA MERI2007404---7---------------7
46REBECCHI LUDOVICA20073150---------NP---NP66
47CESARIO MATILDE2007260------NP---6NP---6
48COSIMI VALENTINA2007260NP------------5---5
49MINAZZI MARGHERITA20062580---------NPNPNP55
50SPAZZADESCHI BEATRICE2006545------NP---------5
51CORDANI SOFIA2007404---------4---------4
52CRIPPA GIORGIA200666------------------44
53BAGNASCO MARGHERITA2006544------------------4
54FRIGATO GAIA2006543------------NP---3
55BARBAGELATA VERONICA2006153------NP---------33
56ISABEL MELANIE20074042------------------2
57WILLIEN SOPHIE2006153------------------22
58PAGLIANO ALLEGRA2006128------2NPNP------2
59RICCI SOFIA ENRICA200654NP---------1------1
60MUCCI ESTELLE VITTORIA2006404---1---------------1

Allievi M

Pos.Cognome, NomeAnnoSci Club23/12 SL6/1 GS18/1 SL23/1 SG24/1 SG8/2 GS15/2 GS16/2 SL20/2 SG20/2 SGPunti
1STIRANO LORENZO2004128801004510010040100456080460
2BELFROND JACQUES2004375---45---80458080---50100385
3VIERIN FEDERICO200515310050100323636------8050366
4BORRI CARLO GIUSEPPE20042605080---406060------2936286 (355)
5FADDA STEFANO20042580---60---261810060---4040286 (344)
6FRAU EMANUELE20051283240---50503250---10045272
7EIGENMANN EDOARDO20045436---8029---263680------261
8BISELLO PIETRO200459360------80805050---------240
9KOSTOV ILIA KOSTADINOV2005128---22---45---2940---4560196
10BUSANA LORENZO2004260------50---NP18NP100115183
11PIGLIACELLI DIDIER20051534526---364024------3622171
12ORSENIGO PIETRO20051072629262026---26602016167
13MATHIOU THIERRY20041534036---223222------2418154
14BURGAY ANDRE'200426022182924291216403232152
15QUINSON DIDIER2004375---24241416------501224138
16PERONA GIACOMO2004375162040---------2429NPNP129
17QUINSON HERVÉ200526020---601624---8---1514127
18GRECO EDOARDO200454---16321312152236166122
19BATTAGLIA EUGENIO2005153---321811201329---1820119
20GREGORI JACOPO20041282415---151416---202229104
21MARTELLI FILIPPO20055414436------111326---4100
22BROGLIO PIETRO200554---------18224532---------99
23ROSSI MATTEO2004593---------121320---22262681
24BARBERO NICCOLO20043325------1668---1524------63
25PRAGLIOLA MICHELE2004260NP1422NPNP------16NPNP52
26SANTORO EDOARDO20052601513------3514---4---51 (54)
27FERRERO GIACOMO20045412820---------11---NPNP51
28BERTHOD NICCOLO'2005593NP11---5------41810948
29RIGONI EDOARDO2004260---------81583991146
30BOSCHETTO RICCARDO2004260------3------1018---131244
31COSTI FEDERICO20045418------7---7------111043
32CUGNOD KEVIN2005260---10---96---20------241
33PITTA FRANCESCO PIO2004315010---------10---10---6---36
34ANGLESIO ANDRE'2004128---12------------1211------35
35SALA SEBASTIANO20052580---------109---915------34
36TORNO TOMMASO MARIA200454---NPNPNPNPNPNP32NPNP32
37ENRIETTI UMBERTO20044049------NPNP35---14131 (32)
38DESAYMONET LUCA20055936---9---49NPNP---531
39BASSANELLI LORENZO20052580---------311---6---21330 (35)
40ORTA NICOLA20041822------NPNP14---14NPNP30
41VIERIN ANDRE'200412829---NP------NPNPNPNPNP29
42CALCATERRA BORRI NICOLA DOMENICO200554------14---------210------26
43CORSELLI DAVIDE2005128NP---1015---------5823 (29)
44MARTINELLI CARLO20043755---12------6------NPNP23
45BORDET ALESSIO20054048---5---------------8---21
46LAZZARIN NICOLO'2005404------6---1------13------20
47NIEDDU FRANCESCO2004375------13------2---5------20
48SPAGNOLO TOMMASO200454------8------------83---19
49RAVANO ANDREA20045413NP---------167718
50MUSA MATTIA LOUIS200554------15---------------------15
51ADORNI MANUEL2005593---------4------7---1314 (15)
52ROBIN PREILLAN PAOLO2005593------11------------3------14
53CASTELLI FEDERICO200437513------NPNPNPNPNPNPNP13
54MICHELOTTI GIULIO2004375---------------------12NPNP12
55RANZANI MAGNI ALDO200437511------NPNP---------NPNP11
56PITTA PAOLO200431504---NP---2------4------10
57NODARI FILIPPO200515------2---7---------------9
58DIFRANCESCANTONIO JACOPO2005593---7---------------2------9
59RUBINELLI ALESSANDRO LUCA TULLIO2005260NP9NPNPNPNPNPNPNPNP9
60GALLO ROCCO2005107---5---------------2------7
61LETEY DIDIER20053757---------------------------7
62MELLE' SERGIO200466------7NPNP---------NPNP7
63NINCI JACOPO ALESSANDRO2004128---------------------7NPNP7
64CALLEGARI MICHELE200566---24---------------NPNP6
65PENDENZA GIOVANNI2005375---6---NPNP---------NPNP6
66SACCHI ROBERTO200525803------2------------------5
67ROSSI ANDREA STEFAAN2004128NP------------4------------4
68CORRAO FILIPPO2005260------1---------------------1
69BARIATTI FILIPPO200554NP------NPNP1------NPNP1
70OLIVIERI TOMMASO2004375---1------------------NPNP1

Allievi F

Pos.Cognome, NomeAnnoSci Club23/12 SL6/1 GS18/1 SL23/1 SG24/1 SG8/2 GS15/2 GS16/2 SL20/2 SG20/2 SGPunti
1PIZZINATO CECILIA200454------10010010010080---100100480
2BIELER TATUM2005107---100808060---100606050420
3SALA MARGHERITA2004107100------6080---608036---356
000000000
4NIEROZ ANAIS20051536060---504529------10080299
5ROLLET FRANCINE200559329806018---80---362924285
6RAFFAELLI MARIA VITTORIA20046626---50141836401004540271
7GERARD ALINE2005128324540---366050454536245
8VERDUCCI CHIARA200415350---2945505045243245240
9LOMOVSKIKH VARVARA20042580---22---294045---295060196
10POLLETTA MARTINA200559340504511102432---3---191
11HULTBERG JULIA200426045------32---4029---2229175
12BENEDETTINI MARTA200526016292240321636---1522149
13GARIN REBECCA200515---32---26293226---2626145
14BOGGIO CHIARA OLGA2004593------3636---20---261820138
15ORESTANO COSTANZA20045422------1424182432516120
16RIVOLTA EMMA2004107---36---55131450NPNP118
17TREVES CHRISTEL200540420---2615161122---2632116
18ANGELONI MATILDE20052602426---22261420151614112
19BENVENUTO SARA20052601220248132615201218108
20SAVOIA FRANCESCA MARIA200437514---326112210---------89
21LUCAT ARIANNA2004258018---1416207122214---88
22KAMENOVA ANASTASIA ALEXANDRO2005128------NPNPNP121640131381
23NEGRI MARGHERITA2005260---7724221518147980 (123)
24BOANO GRETA200437580---NPNPNPNPNPNPNPNP80
25PALLAVICINI LUDOVICA20056644012NPNP1088NPNP78
26MIGLIETTA CHIARA200466NP2416NPNP91116NPNP76
27NIGRA ALICE200415315161110146618---874
28CORTE BIANCA200526013---13201281313101172
29COMUNE MARGOT2005107---11209745---6---51
30LUCCHINI CELIA REGINA2005315039512---9129644
31ISABEL NICOLE2004404------181215---------8741
32MERLO BENEDETTA2005128106---49---------111237
33PORTALURI ALICE20045436---NPNPNPNPNPNPNPNP36
34BOVIO EMMA2005404---1210------------11------33
35VILLANI VIOLA20052580---------2151---201528
36AVANZA GRETA2004260888NPNP---------NPNP24
37SALA FRASSINI ANH2005128---151---------7---------23
38BIONAZ NICOLE20051537---------4---231521
39ALBERTAZZI MATILDE2005404---------78---------41018 (29)
40SORESINA BEATRICE200554NP18---NPNP---------NPNP18
41RIMOLDI BEATRICE20052580---13------------4---------17
42CEROSILLO GIULIA2004669------NPNP------7NPNP16
43DIBELLO BEATRICE2004593---3---36---3---2315 (20)
44GREPPI CAMILLA2005375NP42NPNP------9NPNP15
45TETTAMANZI MICOL2004375NP---15------NPNPNPNPNP15
46PONZELLINI CHIARA200410711---4---------------NPNP15
47BERNARDINELLI LETIZIA200466---14------------------NPNP14
48ROSSOMANDO SOFIA2004128NP5NPNPNP2---6NPNP13
49FRAGNO JASMINE2005593---2---------------10------12
50TUBERTINI CAMILLA2004260---10---NPNP---------NPNP10
51CHIOLINI MARGHERITA200454NP---9NPNPNPNPNPNPNP9
52TRINCHESE SONIA2005107------------3------1---48
53ZECHINI LAURA2005545---3NPNP---------NPNP8
54POLLINI ALESSIA20043756------NPNP1------NPNP7
55SBISA' SOFIA200554------6NPNP---------NPNP6
56COTROMANO BEATRICE200554---------NPNP------5NPNP5
57VIGOLUNGO SOFIA20043752------NPNP3------NPNP5
58RICCI GIULIA LUDOVICA200554---------NPNP------4NPNP4
59LAI LUCIA200566---1---------------------23
60PEROTTI VALENTINA2004260NPNP---NPNP------2NPNP2
61SAUDIN CHARLOTTE2005128---------------------------11
62ZIGNEGO CARLOTTA2004661------NPNP---------NPNP1

DOVE SIAMO

Via Grand Eyvia, 59
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00