Medaglie campionati mondiali

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie campionati mondiali

Home   >   Medagliere

AnnoCognome, NomeLocalitàSettoreSpecialitàMedaglia
2019MAGUET NADIRVILLARS SUR OLLON (SUI)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAORO
2019MAGUET NADIRVILLARS SUR OLLON (SUI)SCI ALPINISMOTEAM RACEBRONZO
2019DE FABIANI FRANCESCOSEEFELD (AUT)FONDOTEAM SPRINTBRONZO
2019PELLEGRINO FEDERICOSEEFELD (AUT)FONDOTEAM SPRINTBRONZO
2019PELLEGRINO FEDERICOSEEFELD (AUT)FONDOSPRINT TLARGENTO
2017PELLEGRINO FEDERICOLAHTI (FIN)FONDOSPRINT TLORO
2017PELLEGRINO FEDERICOLAHTI (FIN)FONDOTEAM SPRINT TCARGENTO
2017MAGUET NADIRALPAGO (ITA)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAARGENTO
2015MATTEOTTI LUCAKREISCHBERG (AUT)SNOWBOARDSBXORO
2015PELLEGRINO FEDERICOFALUN (FIN)FONDOTEAM SPRINT TLBRONZO
2015ORIGONE IVANPAS DE LA CASA (AND)SCI DI VELOCITA'SCI DI VELOCITA'ORO
2015ORIGONE SIMONEPAS DE LA CASA (AND)SCI DI VELOCITA'SCI DI VELOCITA'ARGENTO
2015GONTIER NICOLEKONTIOLAHTI (FIN)BIATHLONSTAFFETTABRONZO
2013ORIGONE SIMONEVARS (FRA)SCI DI VELOCITA'SCI DI VELOCITA'ORO
2013PELLISSIER GLORIANAPELVOUX (FRA)SCI ALPINISMOTEAM SPRINTARGENTO
2013PELLISSIER GLORIANAPELVOUX (FRA)SCI ALPINISMOINDIVIDUALE TCBRONZO
2013PELLISSIER GLORIANAPELVOUX (FRA)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAARGENTO
2013GONTIER NICOLENOVE MESTO (CZE)BIATHLONSTAFFETTABRONZO
2011BRIGNONE FEDERICAGARMISCH (GER)SCI ALPINOSLALOM GIGANTEARGENTO
2011TRENTO DENISCLAUT (ITA)SCI ALPINISMOSQUADREORO
2011FOLLIS ARIANNAOSLO (NOR)FONDOSPRINT TLARGENTO
2011TRENTO DENISCLAUT (ITA)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAORO
2011ORIGONE SIMONEVERBIER (SUI)SCI DI VELOCITA'SCI DI VELOCITA'ORO
2011ORIGONE IVANVERBIER (SUI)SCI DI VELOCITA'SCI DI VELOCITA'ARGENTO
2010BRUNOD DENNISANDORRA (AND)SCI ALPINISMOVERTICAL RACEARGENTO
2010LENZI DAMIANOANDORRA (AND)SCI ALPINISMOSQUADREBRONZO
2010CLOS CORINNEANDORRA (AND)SCI ALPINISMOSQUADREBRONZO
2010BRUNOD DENNISANDORRA (AND)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAORO
2010LENZI DAMIANOANDORRA (AND)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAORO
2009ORIGONE SIMONEVARS (FRA)SCI DI VELOCITA'SCI DI VELOCITA'ORO
2009FOLLIS ARIANNALIBEREC (CZE)FONDOSPRINT TLORO
2009FOLLIS ARIANNALIBEREC (CZE)FONDOTEAM SPRINTBRONZO
2008BRUDOD DENNISCHABLAIS (SUI)SCI ALPINISMOINDIVIDUALEBRONZO
2008PELLISSIER GLORIANACHABLAIS (SUI)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAARGENTO
2008BRUNOD DENNISCHABLAIS (SUI)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAORO
2008TRENTO DENISCHABLAIS (SUI)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAORO
2008BRUNOD DENNISCHABLAIS (SUI)SCI ALPINISMOSQUADREBRONZO
2008BRUNOD DENNISCHABLAIS (SUI)SCI ALPINISMOVERTICAL RACEARGENTO
2008BRUNOD DENNISCHABLAIS (SUI)SCI ALPINISMOCOMBINATAARGENTO
2007FOLLIS ARIANNASAPPORO (GIA)FONDO10 KM TLBRONZO
2007ORIGONE SIMONEVERBIER (SUI)SCI DI VELOCITA'SCI DI VELOCITA'ORO
2006BRUNOD DENNISCUNEO (ITA)SCI ALPINISMOCOMBINATABRONZO
2006BRUNOD DENNISCUNEO (ITA)SCI ALPINISMOSQUADRE TCBRONZO
2006RASO CHIARACUNEO (ITA)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAORO
2006PELLISSIER GLORIANACUNEO (ITA)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAORO
2006BRUNOD DENNISCUNEO (ITA)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTAORO
2005FOLLIS ARIANNAOBERSTDORF (GER)FONDOSTAFFETTA 4 X 5 KMBRONZO
2005ORIGONE SIMONEBREUIL CERVINIA (ITA)SCI DI VELOCITA'SCI DI VELOCITA'ORO
2004PELLISSIER GLORIANAVAL D'ARAN (SPA)SCI ALPINISMOKM VERTICALEBRONZO
2004PELLISSIER JEANVAL D'ARAN (SPA)SCI ALPINISMOSQUADRE TCARGENTO
2004BRUNOD DENNISVAL D'ARAN (SPA)SCI ALPINISMOSQUADRE TCBRONZO
2004BRUNOD DENNISVAL D'ARAN (SPA)SCI ALPINISMOINDIVIDUALE TCBRONZO
2004PELLISSIER GLORIANAVAL D'ARAN (SPA)SCI ALPINISMOINDIVIDUALE TCARGENTO
2004PELLISSIER GLORIANAVAL D'ARAN (SPA)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTA TCBRONZO
2004NEX CHRISTIANEVAL D'ARAN (SPA)SCI ALPINISMOSTAFFETTA TCBRONZO
2002PELLISSIER GLORIANASERRE CHEVALIER (FRA)SCI ALPINISMOINDIVIDUALEARGENTO
2002PELLISSIER GLORIANASERRE CHEVALIER (FRA)SCI ALPINISMOCOMBINATABRONZO
1999PARINI MARGHERITABERCHTESGADEN (GER)SNOWBOARDSLALOM GIGANTEORO
1999FAVRE PATRICKKONTIOLAHTI (FIN)BIATHLON10 KM SPRINTARGENTO
1997FAVRE PATRICKOSRBLIE (SVK)BIATHLONSTAFFETTA 4 X 7,5 KMBRONZO
1997PARINI MARGHERITASAN CANDIDO (ITA)SNOWBOARDSLALOM GIGANTEBRONZO
1996FAVRE PATRICKRUHPOLDING (GER)BIATHLON10 KM SPRINT / SQUADRABRONZO
1995ALBARELLO MARCOTHUNDER BAY (CAN)FONDOSTAFFETTA 4 X 10 KMBRONZO
1993ALBARELLO MARCOFALUN (SVE)FONDOSTAFFETTA 4 X 10 KMARGENTO
1992BETEMPS ALMIRBAD GOISERN (AUT)SLITTINODOPPIOORO
1992HERIN CORRADOBAD GOISERN (AUT)SLITTINODOPPIOORO
1990HERIN CORRADOVAL CASIES (ITA)SLITTINODOPPIOARGENTO
1990HERIN CORRADOVAL CASIES (ITA)SLITTINOSINGOLOARGENTO
1990BETEMPS ALMIRVAL CASIES (ITA)SLITTINODOPPIOARGENTO
1987ALBARELLO MARCOOBERSTDORF (GER)FONDO15 KM TCORO
1986BETEMPS ALMIRFENIS (ITA)SLITTINODOPPIOORO
1986HERIN CORRADOFENIS (ITA)SLITTINODOPPIOORO
1986LUGON DAMIANOFENIS (ITA)SLITTINOSINGOLOARGENTO
1986MARCIANDI SILVIATIGNES (FRA)FREESTYLEGOBBEBRONZO
1986MARCIANDI SILVIATIGNES (FRA)FREESTYLECOMBINATABRONZO
1986VAUDAN DELIAFENIS (ITA)SLITTINOSINGOLOARGENTO
1985ALBARELLO MARCOSEEFELD (AUT)FONDOSTAFFETTA 4 X 10 KMARGENTO
1984CERISE GIUSEPPEKREUTH (GER)SLITTINOSINGOLOARGENTO
1984VAUDAN DELIAKREUTH (GER)SLITTINOSINGOLOORO
1980VAUDAN DELIAMOSO PASSIRIA (ITA)SLITTINOSINGOLOORO
1980LUGON DAMIANOMOSO PASSIRIA (ITA)SLITTINOSINGOLOARGENTO
1979LUGON DAMIANOINZIG (AUT)SLITTINODOPPIOORO
1979LUGON DAMIANOINZIG (AUT)SLITTINOSINGOLOARGENTO
1979MILLET ANDREAINZIG (AUT)SLITTINODOPPIOORO
1979VAUDAN DELIAINZIG (AUT)SLITTINOSINGOLOORO
1975PERRUQUET FRANCOBREUIL CERVINIA (ITA)BOBBOB A DUEORO
1966STELLA GIANFRANCOOSLO (NOR)FONDOSTAFFETTA 4 X 10 KMBRONZO
1956MINUZZO CHENAL GIULIANACORTINA (ITA)SCI ALPINOCOMBINATABRONZO
1939JAMMARON ALBERTOZAKOPANE (POL)FONDOSTAFFETTA 4 X 10 KMBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00