Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2018-19

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2018-19

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
28/09/2019SORTENI VALERIO00866C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCBOBBIOSKIROLLBRONZO
08/09/2019BIONAZ DIDER00220C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONORO
07/09/2019TRABUCCHI BEATRICE00220C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
07/09/2019COMOLA SAMUELA00220C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONORO
07/09/2019TRABUCCHI MARTINA00168C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONBRONZO
07/09/2019NAVILLOD STEFAN03411C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONBRONZO
07/09/2019BIONAZ DIDIER00220C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONORO
07/09/2019GONTIER NICOLE00220C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONBRONZO
06/04/2019DI MATTEO ALESSANDRO03340C.I. RAGAZZISLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2019BENVENUTI ANDREA03340C.I. RAGAZZISLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2019MAIFREDI GIANELLI DAVIDE03300C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2019CAVALLO GABRIELE00375C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2019GAL MARGHERITA02837C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2019BENVENUTI GRETA03340C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2019BELFROND SIMONE00375C.I. ASPIRANTISLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2019DE FEO MILCO03300C.I. ASPIRANTISLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDORO
06/04/2019QUAGLIATO REBECCA03340C.I. JUNIORESSLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDORO
06/04/2019LAUZI EMILIANO00375C.I. ASSOLUTISLOPE STYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
31/03/2019BROCARD ELISA00220C.I. ASSOLUTIDISTANCE TCCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOARGENTO
31/03/2019DE FABIANI FRANCESCO00220C.I. ASSOLUTIDISTANCE TCCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOORO
31/03/2019BASTRENTAZ BEATRICE01830C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TCCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOORO
31/03/2019JEANTET EMILIE00220C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOORO
31/03/2019BIONAZ DIDIER
TRABUCCHI BEATRICE
00220
00220
C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
31/03/2019LEONESIO IACOPO00418C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
31/03/2019NICASE MATTIA
COMOLA SAMUELA
00220
00220
C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
31/03/2019CHRISTILLE CEDRIC00047C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
31/03/2019CARRARA MICHELA
CHENAL THIERRY
00220
00220
C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
31/03/2019GONTIER NICOLE00220C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
30/03/2019ANGIOLINI CAMILLA03300C.I. ALLIEVISNOWBOARDCROSSPIANCAVALLOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
30/03/2019YEUILLAZ NICOLE03300C.I. RAGAZZISNOWBOARDCROSSPIANCAVALLOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
30/03/2019BASTRENTAZ BEATRICE
JEANTET EMILIE
CASSOL FEDERICA
01830
00220
00768
C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAPINZOLOFONDOARGENTO
30/03/2019BROCARD ELISA
DE FABIANI FRANCESCO
00220C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAPINZOLOFONDOARGENTO
30/03/2019PELLEGRINO FEDERICO00157C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAPINZOLOFONDOORO
30/03/2019MARTINI ALESSIA00170C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
30/03/2019TRABUCCHI MARTINA00168C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
30/03/2019LEONE FEDERICO EMILIO00866C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
30/03/2019LEONESIO IACOPO00418C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
30/03/2019TRABUCCHI BEATRICE00220C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
30/03/2019COMOLA SAMUELA00220C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
30/03/2019CHRISTILLE CEDRIC00047C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
29/03/2019BRUTTO RAFFAELLA00220C.I. ASSOLUTISNOWBOARD CROSSPIANCAVALLOSNOWBOARD BRONZO
29/03/2019MATHIOU SOPHIE00153C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM SPECIALEFALCADE-PASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
28/03/2019BRUTTO RAFFAELLA00220C.I. ASSOLUTIBANKED SLPIANCAVALLOSNOWBOARD ORO
28/03/2019LUCCHINI PILAR ELISA03150C.I.ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTESAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
27/03/2019CALABA ALICE00107C.I. ASPIRANTICOMBINATA ALPINASAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
27/03/2019WELF CARLOTTA NIMUE00220C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTESAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
27/03/2019CALABA ALICE00107C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTESAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
27/03/2019AGNELLI CAROLE02850C.I.ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTESAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
27/03/2019LUCCHINI PILAR ELISA03150C.I.ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTESAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
26/03/2019AGNELLI CAROLE02850C.I.ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERASAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
26/03/2019LUCCHINI PILAR ELISA03150C.I.ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERASAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
24/03/2019CARRARA MICHELA00220C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
24/03/2019COMOLA SAMUELA00220C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
24/03/2019TRABUCCHI BEATRICE00220C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
24/03/2019BIONAZ DIDIER00220C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
24/03/2019MARTINI ALESSIA00170C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
24/03/2019LEONE FEDERICO EMILIO00866C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
24/03/2019BETEMPS NICOLO'00170C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
23/03/2019COMOLA SAMUELA00220C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
23/03/2019CARRARA MICHELA00220C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
23/03/2019CHRISTILLE CEDRIC00047C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
23/03/2019TRABUCCHI BEATRICE00220C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
23/03/2019LEONESIO IACOPO00418C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
23/03/2019LEONE FEDERICO EMILIO00866C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
23/03/2019BETEMPS NICOLO'00170C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
23/03/2019BRIGNONE FEDERICA00418C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM GIGANTECORTINASCI ALPINOARGENTO
09/03/2019CUC TOMMASO00241C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE TCLAMA MOCOGNOFONDOARGENTO
03/03/2019HUGONIN RICHARD
LEONE GABRIELE LOUIS
CONTOZ MANUEL
00311
00866
00866
C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA PCLAGO DI TESEROBIATHLONBRONZO
03/03/2019DEVAL MICHEL
BIANQUIN LOTHAR
SARACCO MATTIA
00168
00866
00168
C.I. RAGAZZI STAFFETTA PCLAGO DI TESEROBIATHLONARGENTO
03/03/2019NAUDIN VALENTINA
GONTEL NADEGE
SARACCO GIORGIA
00818
00818
00168
C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA PCLAGO DI TESEROBIATHLONBRONZO
03/03/2019CURTAZ LAURENT
BETEMPS SIMONE
NAVILLOD AXEL
00168
00170
00866
C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA PCLAGO DI TESEROBIATHLONBRONZO
24/02/2019LAURENT NADINE00107C.I. ALLIEVI
INDIVIDUALE TCCAMPOLONGO DI ROTZOFONDOARGENTO
09/02/2019LAURENT NADINE00107C.I. ALLIEVI
INDIVIDUALE TCSCHILPARIOFONDOORO
08/02/2019LAURENT NADINE00107C.I. ALLIEVICROSS COUNTRY CROSSSCHILPARIOFONDOBRONZO
07/02/2019ALBANO GIULIA00404C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERABARDONECCHIA SCI ALPINOBRONZO
07/02/2019DA CANAL CARLOTTA00593C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOORO
03/02/2019SARACCO MATTIA00168C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONBRONZO
02/02/2019BARAILLER CHIARA00170C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
02/02/2019SARACCO MATTIA00168C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONBRONZO
02/02/2019BETEMPS SIMONE00170C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
02/02/2019PELLEGRINO FEDERICO00157C.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM TCCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
02/02/2019DE FABIANI FRANCESCO00220C.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM TCCOGNEFONDOORO
01/02/2019DE FABIANI FRANCESCO00220C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
01/02/2019PELLEGRINO FEDERICO00157C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLCOGNEFONDOORO
19/01/2019MARTINI ALESSIA00170C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
19/01/2019TRABUCCHI MARTINA00168C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2019LEONE FEDERICO EMILIO00866C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2019SCIARPA LAURA00768C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2019LEONESIO IACOPO00418C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2019COMOLA SAMUELA00220C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLON ORO
19/01/2019BORETTAZ IRENE00252C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2019NICASE MATTIA00220C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
13/01/2019BASTRENTAZ BEATRICE01830C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLPRAGELATOFONDOBRONZO
24/02/2019JEANTET EMILIE00220C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCCAMPOLONGO DI ROTZOFONDOARGENTO
12/01/2019JEANTET EMILIE00220C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TCPRAGELATOFONDOARGENTO
06/01/2019GUICHARDAZ FABIEN00361C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE TCVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
06/01/2019GUICHARDAZ SEBASTIEN00361C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE TCVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
22/12/2018ABRAM MIKAEL00220C.I U23INDIVIDUALE 15 KM TLVALDIDENTRO-ISOLACCIAFONDOORO
22/12/2018BROCARD ELISA00220C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE 10 KM TLVALDIDENTRO-ISOLACCIAFONDOORO
16/12/2018MAGUET NADIR00220C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVALTOURNENCHESCI ALPINISMOORO
14/12/2018GUICHARDAZ FABIEN00361C.I. GIOVANIVERTICAL TCVALTOURNENCHESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
14/12/2018GUICHARDAZ SEBASTIEN00361C.I. GIOVANIVERTICAL TCVALTOURNENCHESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
14/12/2018BONIN CHARLOTTE00361C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL TCVALTOURNENCHESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
14/12/2018MAGUET NADIR00220C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL TCVALTOURNENCHESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
07/10/2018DE FABIANI FRANCESCO00220C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START TLPEDAVENA/PASSO CROCE D'AUNESKIROLLORO
07/10/2018BROCARD ELISA00220C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START TLPEDAVENA/PASSO CROCE D'AUNESKIROLLARGENTO
09/09/2018GLAREY NOEMI00220C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TLFORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLBRONZO
09/09/2018CASSOL FEDERICA00768C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TLFORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLARGENTO
09/09/2018PELLEGRINO FEDERICO00157C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLFORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLORO
09/09/2018LAURENT GRETA00047C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLFORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLORO
08/09/2018DE FABIANI FRANCESCO00220C.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM TLFORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLORO
08/09/2018BROCARD ELISA00220C.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM TLFORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLORO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00