Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2017-18

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2017-18

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
23/09/2018BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START TCBOBBIO - CECISKIROLLBRONZO
08/09/2018DIDIER BIONAZGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINTFORNI AVOLTRISUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
08/09/2018BEATRICE TRABUCCHIGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINTFORNI AVOLTRISUMMER BIATHLONORO
08/09/2018MATTIA NICASEGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINTFORNI AVOLTRISUMMER BIATHLONORO
07/09/2018DIDIER BIONAZGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASS STARTFORNI AVOLTRISUMMER BIATHLONBRONZO
07/09/2018BEATRICE TRABUCCHIGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASS STARTFORNI AVOLTRISUMMER BIATHLONORO
07/09/2018KEVIN GONTELGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS STARTFORNI AVOLTRISUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
07/09/2018MATTIA NICASEGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS STARTFORNI AVOLTRISUMMER BIATHLONORO
07/09/2018NICOLE GONTIERGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS STARTFORNI AVOLTRISUMMER BIATHLONBRONZO
08/04/2018LORIS FRAMARINAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISLOPESTYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDORO
08/04/2018LORIS FRAMARINAO13C.I. GIOVANISLOPESTYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDORO
08/04/2018EMILIANO LAUZIAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISLOPESTYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
08/04/2018LEO FRAMARINAO6VC.I. GIOVANISLOPESTYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2018CAVALLO GABRIELEAO13C.I. ALLIEVISLOPESTYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2018ARIELLO FRANCESCOAO6VC.I. ALLIEVISLOPESTYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2018DI MATTEO ALESSANDROAO6ZC.I. RAGAZZISLOPESTYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2018GRASSIS MARCELLOAO6VC.I. RAGAZZISLOPESTYLEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2018ARIELLO FRANCESCOAO6VC.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDORO
05/04/2018CAVALLO GABRIELEAO13C.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2018FRAMARIN LEOAO6VC.I. GIOVANIBIG AIRPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDORO
05/04/2018DE FEO MILCOAO6VC.I. GIOVANIBIG AIRPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
05/04/2018GRASSIS MARCELLOAO6VC.I. RAGAZZIBIG AIRPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
05/04/2018BENVENUTI ANDREAAO6ZC.I. RAGAZZIBIG AIRPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2018LAUZI EMILIANOAO13C.I. ASSOLUTIBIG AIRPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDORO
03/04/2018VITALE CESA CAROLINA MARIAAO6VC.I. RAGAZZISLOPESTYLEPLAN DE CORONESFREESTYLEORO
30/03/2018MATHIOU SOPHIEAO58C.I. ALLIEVICOMBINATAFALCADESCI ALPINOORO
30/03/2018TRABUCCHI BEATRICEGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
30/03/2018LEONESIO IACOPOAO53C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
30/03/2018GONTEL KEVINGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
30/03/2018COMOLA SAMUELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
30/03/2018CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
30/03/2018DURAND MICHAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
30/03/2018MATHIOU SOPHIEAO58C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSFALCADESCI ALPINOARGENTO
29/03/2018GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
29/03/2018CHENAL THIERRYGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2018MATHIOU SOPHIEAO58C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTEFALCADESCI ALPINOORO
27/03/2018BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCDOBBIACOFONDOORO
27/03/2018DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCDOBBIACOFONDOBRONZO
26/03/2018CALABA ALICEAO50C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM SPECIALEFALCADESCI ALPINOBRONZO
25/03/2018CASSOL FEDERICAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START TLDOBBIACOFONDOBRONZO
25/03/2018JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START TLDOBBIACOFONDOARGENTO
25/03/2018GLAREY NOEMIGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START TLDOBBIACOFONDOARGENTO
25/03/2018BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START TLDOBBIACOFONDOORO
25/03/2018CHANOINE DIDIER DARIOAO24C.I. JUNIORESMASS START TLDOBBIACOFONDOBRONZO
25/03/2018CHANOINE JACQUES LINOAO24C.I. JUNIORESMASS START TLDOBBIACOFONDO BRONZO
25/03/2018DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START TLDOBBIACOFONDOORO
24/03/2018BOSCA GIULIOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM GIGANTESANTA CATERINASCI ALPINOORO
24/03/2018BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM GIGANTESANTA CATERINASCI ALPINOORO
24/03/2018BROCARD ELISA
DE FABIANI FRANCESCO
GM01
GM01
C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTA TC
STAFFETTA TL
DOBBIACOFONDOORO
24/03/2018PECCOZ MICHELE
CHANOINE JACQUES LINO
CHANOINE DIDIER DARIO
LONGO ALESSANDRO
AO50
AO24
AO24
AO05
C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA TC
STAFFETTA TL
DOBBIACOFONDOARGENTO
24/03/2018JEANTET EMILIE
GLAREY NOEMI
CASSOL FEDERICA
AO10
GM01
AO31
C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA TC
STAFFETTA TL
DOBBIACOFONDOORO
23/03/2018TEDDE MICHAELGM01C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTESANTA CATERINASCI ALPINOARGENTO
23/03/2018SIMONI FEDERICOGM02C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTESANTA CATERINASCI ALPINOBRONZO
22/03/2018SIMONI FEDERICOGM02C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERASANTA CATERINASCI ALPINOORO
11/03/2018ANGIOLINI CAMILLA MARIAAO6CC.I. RAGAZZISNOWBOARDCROSSMOENASNOWBOARDBRONZO
10/03/2018BIANQUIN MATTHIEUAO06C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
10/03/2018CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
10/03/2018CHRISTILLE CEDRICGM04C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
10/03/2018TRABUCCHI BEATRICEGM01C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
10/03/2018SCIARPA LAURAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
10/03/2018TRABUCCHI MARTINAAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
09/03/2018EDIFIZI HELOISEAO68C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERASARENTINOSCI ALPINOORO
07/03/2018WELF CARLOTTAAO50C.I. ASPIRANTICOMBINATA ALPINASARENTINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
07/03/2018WELF CARLOTTAAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTESARENTINOSCI ALPINOORO
06/03/2018BOCCOLINI SOFIAAO6CC.I. ASPIRANTISBXMOENASNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/03/2018CANNATA ALESSANDROAO6CC.I. ASPIRANTISBXMOENASNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/03/2018CHIODO NICCOLO'AO6CC.I. GIOVANISBXMOENASNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/03/2018SOMMARIVA LORENZOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXMOENASNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/03/2018MENCONI MATTEOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXMOENASNOWBOARDORO
06/03/2018BRUTTO RAFFAELLAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXMOENASNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/03/2018GALLINA FRANCESCAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXMOENASNOWBOARDARGENTO
04/03/2018BORETTAZ SABRINA
LINTY HELENE
SARACCO GIORGIA
AO40
AO06
AO53
C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
04/03/2018BETEMPS NICOLO'
NAVILLOD STEFAN
LEONE FEDERICO EMILIO
AO61
AO7C
AO40
C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONORO
04/03/2018VEVEY SOPHIE
CIANCIANA HEIDI
BARAILLER CHIARA
AO24
AO06
AO61
C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
03/03/2018BETEMPS NICOLO'AO61C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
03/03/2018BETEMPS SIMONEAO61C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACBIONAZBIATHLONORO
25/02/2018JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TCFALCADEFONDOORO
18/02/2018LAURENT NADINE
JEANTET VANESSA
GRAPPEIN CORALIE
AO50
AO10
AO10
C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA TCALFEDENAFONDOARGENTO
18/02/2018BONINO FEDERICO
MACORI MAURIZIO
GRADIZZI ANDREA
AO06
AO60
AO06
C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA TCALFEDENAFONDOARGENTO
17/02/2018LAURENT NADINEAO50C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TLALFEDENAFONDOORO
16/02/2018LAURENT NADINEAO50C.I. ALLIEVIGIMKANA TLALFEDENAFONDOBRONZO
11/02/2018BETEMPS NICOLO'AO61C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACVAL DI ZOLDOBIATHLONBRONZO
10/02/2018BETEMPS NICOLO'AO61C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACVAL DI ZOLDOBIATHLONORO
27/01/2018CARRARA MICHELA
TRABUCCHI BEATRICE
COMOLA SAMUELA
GM01
GM01
GM01
C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
27/01/2018BIONAZ DIDIER
NICASE MATTIA
DURAND MICHAEL
GM01
GM01
GM01
C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
27/01/2018GONTEL KEVINGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
27/01/2018PETITJACQUES FRANCESCO
MUSCARA' DENIS
DE MARCO SIMONE
AO61
AO53
AO61
C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
27/01/2018TRABUCCHI MARTINA
MARTINI ALESSIA
BARAILLER MARTINA
AO61
AO61
AO61
C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
14/01/2018JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLVERMIGLIOFONDOORO
14/01/2018PETITJACQUES FRANCESCOAO61C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
14/01/2018MUSCARA' DENISAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
14/01/2018TRABUCCHI BEATRICEGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
14/01/2018CHRISTILLE CEDRICGM04C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
14/01/2018BIONAZ DIDIERGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
14/01/2018LEONESIO IACOPOAO53C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
14/01/2018COMOLA SAMUELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
14/01/2018DURAND MICHAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
14/01/2018MAGUET NADIRGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCVALLE AURINASCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
13/01/2018JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TLVERMIGLIOFONDOORO
13/01/2018CASSOL FEDERICAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TLVERMIGLIOFONDOARGENTO
13/01/2018LONGO ALESSANDROAO05C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TLVERMIGLIOFONDOBRONZO
13/01/2018MUSCARA' DENISAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
13/01/2018TRABUCCHI BEATRICEGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
13/01/2018CHRISTILLE CEDRICGM04C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
13/01/2018CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
07/01/2018GUICHARDAZ SEBASTIENAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCVEMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
30/12/2017PERRUCHON MARTINAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM SPECIALEBORMIOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
27/12/2017PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLFELTREFONDOORO
26/12/2017LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINT TLFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOARGENTO
26/12/2017PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINT TLFIERA DI PRIEMIEROFONDOORO
23/12/2017GUICHARDAZ FABIENAO11C.I. JUNIORESVERTICALVALDIDENTROSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
23/12/2017AYMONOD HENRIAO11C.I. ESPOIRVERTICALVALDIDENTROSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
22/12/2017MAGUET NADIRGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROSCI ALPINISMOORO
08/10/2017CENA VIRGINIAAO06C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE TCVERRAYESSKIROLLARGENTO
08/10/2017VICARI AXELLEAO59C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TCVERRAYESSKIROLLARGENTO
08/10/2017DEVAL GIORGIAAO40C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TCVERRAYESSKIROLLBRONZO
07/10/2017LEONARDO GIULIAAO40C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT TLVERRAYESSKIROLLBRONZO
07/10/2017BORETTAZ SABRINAAO40C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT TLVERRAYESSKIROLLORO
07/10/2017DEVAL GIORGIAAO40C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT TLVERRAYESSKIROLLBRONZO
07/10/2017MISSANA GIACOMOAO06C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT TLVERRAYESSKIROLLORO
07/10/2017MACORI MAURIZIOAO60C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT TLVERRAYESSKIROLLBRONZO
01/10/2017PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTIUPHILL TLFELTRESKIROLLORO
01/10/2017DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01
C.I. ASSOLUTI
UPHILL TL
FELTRE
SKIROLLARGENTO
24/09/2017
DE FABIANI FRANCESCO
GM01
C.I. ASSOLUTI
INDIVIDUALE TC
BOBBIO
SKIROLLORO
24/09/2017
PELLEGRINO FEDERICO
GM05
C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCBOBBIOSKIROLLARGENTO
10/09/2017
CHRISTILLE CEDRIC
GM04
C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVASUMMER BIATHLONORO
10/09/2017
GONTEL KEVINGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVASUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
10/09/2017
CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVASUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
10/09/2017
NICASE MATTIAGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVASUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
09/09/2017CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCANTERSELVASUMMER BIATHLONORO
09/09/2017NICASE MATTIAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCANTERSELVASUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
09/09/2017GONTEL KEVINGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCANTERSELVASUMMER BIATHLONORO
09/09/2017CHRISTILLE CEDRICGM04C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCANTERSELVASUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
03/09/2017DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIDISTANCE TL (10 km)FORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLORO
03/09/2017BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIDISTANCE TL (5 km)FORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLARGENTO
02/09/2017PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLFORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLORO
02/09/2017DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLFORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLARGENTO
02/09/2017CASSOL FEDERICAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TLFORNI AVOLTRISKIROLLORO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00