Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2016-17

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2016-17

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
12/04/2017MATHIOU SOPHIEAO58C.I. ALLIEVICOMBINATAPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
11/04/2017LUCCHINI PILAR ELISAAO6LC.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOORO
11/04/2017MATHIOU SOPHIEAO58C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
10/04/2017LUCCHINI PILAR ELISAAO6LC.I. ALLIEVISLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOORO
10/04/2017MINELLONO FRANCESCAAO22C.I. RAGAZZISUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOORO
09/04/2017ANGIOLINI CAMILLAAO6CC.I. RAGAZZISBXBREUIL CERVINIASNOWBOARDARGENTO
09/04/2017BENVENUTI GRETAAO6ZC.I. RAGAZZISBXBREUIL CERVINIASNOWBOARDBRONZO
09/04/2017COLTURI NICCOLO'AO6VC.I. ALLIEVISBXBREUIL CERVINIASNOWBOARDORO
08/04/2017BRUTTO RAFFAELLAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXBREUIL CERVINIASNOWBOARDARGENTO
08/04/2017GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISBXBREUIL CERVINIASNOWBOARDBRONZO
08/04/2017BARBERA VIACESLAVAO6CC.I. GIOVANISBXBREUIL CERVINIASNOWBOARDBRONZO
08/04/2017MENCONI MATTEOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXBREUIL CERVINIASNOWBOARDBRONZO
31/03/2017BOSCA GUGLIELMOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIDISCESA LIBERABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
31/03/2017VAGHI MATTEOGM02C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
31/03/2017DA CANAL CARLOTTAAO22C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
31/03/2017ALBANO GIULIAAO14C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
31/03/2017DE FEO MILCOAO6VC.I. ALLIEVISLOPESTYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDORO
31/03/2017LOTORTO ALESSANDROAO6VC.I. RAGAZZISLOPESTYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDORO
31/03/2017LAUZI EMILIANOAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISLOPESTYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDARGENTO
31/03/2017FRAMARIN LORISAO13C.I. GIOVANISLOPESTYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDORO
31/03/2017FRAMARIN LEOAO6VC.I. GIOVANISLOPESTYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDARGENTO
31/03/2017MASSOCCO ANTONIA CECILIAAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISLOPESTYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDBRONZO
31/03/2017MASSOCCO ANTONIA CECILIAAO13C.I. GIOVANISLOPESTYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2017LAUZI EMILIANOAO13C.I. ASSOLUTIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDORO
30/03/2017FRAMARIN LORISAO13C.I. ASSOLUTIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDARGENTO
30/03/2017FRAMARIN LORISAO13C.I. GIOVANIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDORO
30/03/2017MASSOCCO ANTONIA CECILIAAO13C.I. ASSOLUTIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDARGENTO
30/03/2017MASSOCCO ANTONIA CECILIAAO13C.I. GIOVANIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDARGENTO
30/03/2017SALADINI GIORGIAAO13C.I. ASSOLUTIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2017SALADINI GIORGIAAO13C.I. GIOVANIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2017LOTORTO ALESSANDROAO6VC.I. RAGAZZIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDORO
30/03/2017REZZOLI MATTEOAO6CC.I. RAGAZZIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDARGENTO
30/03/2017MAIFREDI GIANELLI DAVIDEAO6VC.I. RAGAZZIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2017BELFROND SIMONEAO13C.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDARGENTO
30/03/2017DE FEO MILCOAO6VC.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDBRONZO
28/03/2017VITALE CAROLINAAO6VC.I. RAGAZZISLOPESTYLEALPE DI SIUSIFREESTYLEORO
28/03/2017BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
28/03/2017BOSCA GUGLIELMOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
28/03/2017SIMONI FEDERICOAO58C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
27/03/2017BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATA ALPINAPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
27/03/2017BOSCA GUGLIELMOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATA ALPINAPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
27/03/2017BOSCA GIULIOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATA ALPINAPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
26/03/2017BOSCA GIULIOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
26/03/2017BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START TC - 30 KMSANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOARGENTO
26/03/2017GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START TC - 7,5 KMSANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOARGENTO
26/03/2017CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
25/03/2017BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
25/03/2017CHENAL THIERRYGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
25/03/2017DURAND MICHAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
25/03/2017GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
25/03/2017CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
25/03/2017CHRISTILLE CEDRICGM04C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
25/03/2017COMOLA SAMUELAGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
25/03/2017LEONESIO IACOPOAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
25/03/2017BIONAZ DIDIERAO61C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
25/03/2017PETITJACQUES FRANCESCOAO61C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
25/03/2017TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
25/03/2017CHANOINE JACQUESAO24C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOORO
25/03/2017LONGO ALESSANDROAO05C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOORO
25/03/2017PERRON JEAN LUCAO68C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOORO
25/03/2017CHANOINE DIDIERAO24C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOORO
25/03/2017BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOARGENTO
25/03/2017BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOBRONZO
25/03/2017PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOARGENTO
24/03/2017PERRUCHON MARTINAGM01C.I. GIOVANISLALOM SPECIALEMARANZASCI ALPINOARGENTO
12/03/2017DURAND MICHAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
12/03/2017COMOLA SAMUELAGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
12/03/2017LEONESIO IACOPOAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
12/03/2017BIONAZ DIDIERAO61C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
12/03/2017TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
11/03/2017DURAND MICHAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
11/03/2017NICASE MATTIAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
11/03/2017COMOLA SAMUELAGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
11/03/2017BIONAZ DIDIERAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
11/03/2017MUSCARA' DENISAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
11/03/2017FOSSON AMBRAAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
09/03/2017ZAZZARO GIOVANNIAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTESESTRIERESCI ALPINOBRONZO
08/03/2017ZAZZARO GIOVANNIAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOORO
08/03/2017ALBANO GIULIAAO14C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOORO
08/03/2017DA CANAL CARLOTTAAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
08/03/2017DA CANAL CARLOTTAAO22C.I. ASPIRANTICOMBINATA ALPINABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
08/03/2017ZAZZARO GIOVANNIAO22C.I. ASPIRANTICOMBINATA ALPINABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
05/03/2017PANZERA LORENZOAO11C.I. MASTERSQUADREPASSO BROCONSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
05/03/2017NAVILLOD STEFANAO7CC.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOARGENTO
05/03/2017VICARI AXELLEAO59C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOARGENTO
05/03/2017BETEMPS NICOLO'AO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOARGENTO
05/03/2017LAURENT NADINEAO50C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOARGENTO
04/03/2017LAURENT NADINEAO50C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE TCENTRACQUEFONDOARGENTO
03/03/2017LAURENT NADINEAO50C.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA SPRINT TLENTRACQUEFONDOORO
03/03/2017NAVILLOD STEFANAO7CC.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA SPRINT TLENTRACQUEFONDOBRONZO
26/02/2017CURTAZ LAURENTAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
26/02/2017NAVILLOD AXELAO40C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
26/02/2017CURTAZ GABRIELAO50C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
26/02/2017JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TCPASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
26/02/2017GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TCPASSO CEREDAFONDOBRONZO
26/02/2017PERRON JEAN LUCAO68C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCPASSO CEREDAFONDOBRONZO
25/02/2017BETEMPS NICOLO'AO61C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2017TRABUCCHI MARTINAAO53C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
19/02/2017JACQUEMOD CLEMENTINAAO6TC.I. MASTER DSLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
19/02/2017RAVANO EMANUELEAO54C.I. MASTER ASLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOORO
19/02/2017VOYAT ENRICOAO6TC.I. MASTER CSLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
17/02/2017JACQUEMOD CLEMENTINAAO6TC.I. MASTER DSUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
17/02/2017FOSSALI LAURAAO6TC.I. MASTER DSUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
17/02/2017RAVANO EMANUELEAO54C.I. MASTER ASUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
17/02/2017VOYAT ENRICOAO6TC.I. MASTER CSUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOORO
12/02/2017BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINSEGUIMENTO TLVAL GARESFONDOARGENTO
11/02/2017TRABUCCHI MARTINAAO53C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
29/01/2017DURAND MICHAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017NICASE MATTIAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017CHRISTILLE CEDRICGM04C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
29/01/2017COMOLA SAMUELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017BORETTAZ IRENEAO01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017LEONESIO IACOPOAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017PETITJACQUES FRANCESCOAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017BIONAZ DIDIERAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017FOSSON AMBRAAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017BARAILLER MARTINAAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2017TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/01/2017CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
28/01/2017DURAND MICHAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
28/01/2017GONTEL KEVINGM01C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/01/2017CHRISTILLE CEDRICGM04C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
28/01/2017COMOLA SAMUELAGM01C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/01/2017BIONAZ DIDIERAO61C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
28/01/2017TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/01/2017FOSSON AMBRAAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
21/01/2017JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TCCLUSONEFONDOARGENTO
21/01/2017GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TCCLUSONEFONDOORO
20/01/2017GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLSCHILPARIOFONDOORO
20/01/2017JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLSCHILPARIOFONDOARGENTO
20/01/2017PERRON JEAN-LUCAO68C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLSCHILPARIOFONDOBRONZO
15/01/2017GUICHARDAZ SEBASTIENAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLLANZADASCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
27/12/2016BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLPRA' DE MORO - FELTREFONDOORO
27/12/2016PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLPRA' DE MORO - FELTREFONDOORO
26/12/2016LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINT TLFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOARGENTO
11/12/2016AYMONOD HENRIAO11C.I. ESPOIRVERTICALMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
11/12/2016GUICHARDAZ SEBASTIENAO11C.I. JUNIORESVERTICALMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
10/12/2016MAGUET NADIRGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
10/12/2016CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO11C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
10/12/2016MASTROTA NATALIAAO11C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
09/12/2016MAGUET NadirGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINTMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
09/12/2016GONTIER ALBERTOAO11C.I. CADETTISPRINTMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
09/12/2016PANZERA LORENZOAO11C.I. MASTERSPRINTMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
11/09/2016GONTIER NicoleGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONBRONZO
11/09/2016NICASE MattiaAO61C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONORO
11/09/2016CARRARA MichelaGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONBRONZO
11/09/2016COMOLA SamuelaGM04C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONORO
11/09/2016CHRISTILLE CedricAO53C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONBRONZO
10/09/2016GONTIER NicoleGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
10/09/2016DURAND MichaelGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO
10/09/2016CARRARA MichelaGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONBRONZO
10/09/2016COMOLA SamuelaGM04C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOSUMMER BIATHLONARGENTO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00