Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2015-16

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2015-16

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
15/10/2016BELLINI PIETROAO06C.I. CHILDREN U16INDIVIDUALE TCBOBBIOSKIROLLBRONZO
17/09/2016BORETTAZ SABRINAAO40C.I. CHILDRENSPRINT TLTRENTOSKIROLLBRONZO
17/07/2016MISSANA GIACOMOAO06C.I. CHILDREN U14INDIVIDUALE TLVERRAYESSKIROLLARGENTO
17/07/2016BORETTAZ SABRINAAO40C.I. CHILDREN U14INDIVIDUALE TLVERRAYESSKIROLLARGENTO
16/07/2016DEVAL GIORGIAAO40C.I. CHILDRENTEAM SPRINTVERRAYESSKIROLLARGENTO
16/07/2016BORETTAZ SABRINAAO40C.I. CHILDRENTEAM SPRINTVERRAYESSKIROLLARGENTO
16/07/2016MACORI MAURIZIOAO60C.I. CHILDRENTEAM SPRINTVERRAYESSKIROLLBRONZO
16/07/2016MISSANA GIACOMOAO06C.I. CHILDRENTEAM SPRINTVERRAYESSKIROLLBRONZO
16/07/2016VIERIN FRANCOISGM03C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTVERRAYESSKIROLLARGENTO
10/04/2016BIELER ANNIEAO50C.I. ASSOLUTIA COPPIEMACUGNAGASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
10/04/2016BIELER KATRINAO50C.I. ASSOLUTIA COPPIEMACUGNAGASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
10/04/2016PANZERA LORENZOAO11C.I. MASTERA COPPIEMACUGNAGASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
06/04/2016BRUTTO RAFFAELLAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXBREUIL CERVINIASNOWBOARDORO
06/04/2016CORDI FABIOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXBREUIL CERVINIASNOWBOARDARGENTO
03/04/2016ALLIOD BENJAMINAO58C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
02/04/2016LOTORTO ALESSANDROAO6VC.I. RAGAZZISLOPE STYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDORO
02/04/2016FRAMARIN LEOAO13C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDORO
02/04/2016FAVARI VITTORIAAO13C.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDBRONZO
02/04/2016LAUZI EMILIANOAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISLOPE STYLEALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDARGENTO
02/04/2016BRUSTIA SOFIAAO45C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM SPECIALESESTRIERESCI ALPINOORO
02/04/2016VIGLIANCO GIORGIAAO54C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM SPECIALESESTRIERESCI ALPINOBRONZO
01/04/2016LOTORTO ALESSANDROAO6VC.I. RAGAZZIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDARGENTO
01/04/2016DE FEO MILCOAO6VC.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISSNOWBOARDORO
01/04/2016FRAMARIN LEOAO13C.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRALPE DI SIUSISNOWBOARDBRONZO
01/04/2016BELFROND ANNETTEAO13C.I. RAGAZZISLALOM SPECIALESAUZE D'OULXSCI ALPINOORO
31/03/2016LUCCHINI PILAR ELISAAO6LC.I. ALLIEVISLALOM GIGANTECLAVIERESCI ALPINOARGENTO
29/03/2016BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM SPECIALEMONTE PORASCI ALPINOBRONZO
26/03/2016COMOLA SAMUELAGM04C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
26/03/2016NORO ALINEAO01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
26/03/2016CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
26/03/2016GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
26/03/2016BIONAZ DIDIERAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
26/03/2016CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
26/03/2016FOSSON AMBRAAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
26/03/2016ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
26/03/2016TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
25/03/2016PAINI FEDERICOGM02C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTESELLA NEVEASCI ALPINOBRONZO
25/03/2016BOSCA GUGLIELMOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER GIGANTESELLA NEVEASCI ALPINOARGENTO
25/03/2016COMOLA SAMUELAGM04C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
25/03/2016CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
25/03/2016GUIDETTI EMILEAO36C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
25/03/2016CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
25/03/2016GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
25/03/2016TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
24/03/2016PAINI FEDERICOGM02C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERASELLA NEVEASCI ALPINOORO
24/03/2016PAINI FEDERICOGM02C.I. GIOVANICOMBINATA ALPINASELLA NEVEASCI ALPINOORO
24/03/2016BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATA ALPINASELLA NEVEASCI ALPINOORO
20/03/2016DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTI50 KM TL MASS STARTMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
20/03/2016DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. UNDER 2350 KM TL MASS STARTMONTE BONDONEFONDOORO
20/03/2016ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. JUNIORES30 KM TL MASS STARTMONTE BONDONEFONDOARGENTO
19/03/2016PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAMONTE BONDONEFONDOORO
19/03/2016DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
19/03/2016LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAMONTE BONDONEFONDOARGENTO
19/03/2016JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
19/03/2016CHANLOUNG KARENAO50C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
19/03/2016GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
17/03/2016DA CANAL CARLOTTAAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTESANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOARGENTO
15/03/2016DA CANAL CARLOTTAAO22C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERASANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOBRONZO
15/03/2016TEDDE MICHAELGM01C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERASANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOORO
13/03/2016GUALA AMANDINEAO06C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAISOLACCIAFONDOORO
13/03/2016JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAISOLACCIAFONDOORO
13/03/2016CASSOL FEDERICAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAISOLACCIAFONDOORO
12/03/2016JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TLISOLACCIAFONDOORO
12/03/2016CASSOL FEDERICAAO31C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TLISOLACCIAFONDOBRONZO
11/03/2016CASSOL FEDERICAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT TLISOLACCIAFONDOORO
06/03/2016CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCISOLACCIABIATHLONORO
06/03/2016GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCISOLACCIABIATHLONARGENTO
06/03/2016TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCISOLACCIABIATHLONORO
06/03/2016ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCISOLACCIABIATHLONBRONZO
06/03/2016CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCISOLACCIABIATHLONBRONZO
05/03/2016CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCISOLACCIABIATHLONARGENTO
05/03/2016GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCISOLACCIABIATHLONBRONZO
05/03/2016TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCISOLACCIABIATHLONORO
05/03/2016ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCISOLACCIABIATHLONBRONZO
05/03/2016NICASE MATTIAAO61C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCISOLACCIABIATHLONARGENTO
05/03/2016COMOLA SAMUELAGM04C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCISOLACCIABIATHLONBRONZO
04/03/2016LAURENT NADINEAO50C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT TLPIANDELAGOTTIFONDOARGENTO
28/02/2016OREILLER DESIREEAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
28/02/2016MARTINI ALESSIAAO61C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
28/02/2016SCIARPA LAURAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
28/02/2016DE MARCO SIMONEAO06C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/2016PETITJACQUES FRANCESCOAO61C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/2016MUSCARA' DENISAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/2016LINTY HELENEAO06C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/2016MERLET SYLVIEAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/2016BORETTAZ SABRINAAO40C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/2016BETEMPS NICOLO'AO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
28/02/2016LEONE FEDERICOAO40C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
28/02/2016NAVILLOD STEFANAO44C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
06/02/2016ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCBIONAZBIATHLONORO
06/02/2016GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCBIONAZBIATHLONORO
06/02/2016CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
06/02/2016COMOLA SAMUELAGM04C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
06/02/2016NICASE MATTIAAO61C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
31/01/2016DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINSEGUIMENTO 15 KM TCPADOLA DI COMELICOFONDOORO
31/01/2016DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. UNDER 23INSEGUIMENTO 15 KM TCPADOLA DI COMELICOFONDOORO
31/01/2016ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCPADOLA DI COMELICOFONDOARGENTO
30/01/2016DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM TLPADOLA DI COMELICOFONDOORO
30/01/2016DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. UNDER 2315 KM TLPADOLA DI COMELICOFONDOORO
30/01/2016ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TCPADOLA DI COMELICOFONDOARGENTO
24/01/2016GUICHARDAZ SEBASTIENAO11C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TCSANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINISMOORO
24/01/2016MAGUET NADIRGM01C.I. ESPOIRINDIVIDUALE TCSANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINISMOORO
17/01/2016JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLLAGO DI TESEROFONDOBRONZO
17/01/2016ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. JUNIORINDIVIDUALE TLLAGO DI TESEROFONDOARGENTO
16/01/2016PECCOZ MICHELEAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TLLAGO DI TESEROFONDOORO
16/01/2016ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. JUNIORSPRINT TLLAGO DI TESEROFONDOBRONZO
28/12/2015LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLFELTRE - PRA' DEL MOROFONDOARGENTO
28/12/2015PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLFELTRE - PRA' DEL MOROFONDOORO
28/12/2015BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLFELTRE - PRA' DEL MOROFONDOBRONZO
27/12/2015PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOORO
27/12/2015LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOBRONZO
13/12/2015GUICHARDAZ SEBASTIENAO11C.I. CADETTIVERTICALMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
13/12/2015GUICHARDAZ FABIENAO11C.I. CADETTIVERTICALMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
13/12/2015STRADELLI STEFANOAO11C.I. ESPOIRVERTICALMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
12/12/2015MAGUET NADIRGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
12/12/2015TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
11/12/2015MAGUET NADIRGM01C.I. ESPOIRSPRINTMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
11/12/2015MAGUET NADIRGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINTMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
11/12/2015GUICHARDAZ FABIENAO11C.I. CADETTISPRINTMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00