Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2014-15

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2014-15

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
06/04/2015TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRELANZADASCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
03/04/2015DE FEO MILCOAO6VC.I. RAGAZZIHALF PIPECHIESA VALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
03/04/2015PIANA FRANCESCAAO6CC.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPECHIESA VALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
02/04/2015DE FEO MILCOAO6VC.I. RAGAZZISLOPE STYLECHIESA VALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
02/04/2015PIANA FRANCESCAAO6CC.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLECHIESA VALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
02/04/2015MASSOCCO ANTONIAAO13C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLECHIESA VALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
02/04/2015FRAMARIN LEOAO13C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLECHIESA VALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
02/04/2015ZILIO SIMONEAO13C.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLECHIESA VALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
29/03/2015BOSCA GUGLIELMOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER GIGANTESELLA NEVEASCI ALPINOARGENTO
29/03/2015BOSCA GUGLIELMOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATA ALPINASELLA NEVEASCI ALPINOBRONZO
29/03/2015GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
29/03/2015DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
29/03/2015GUIDETTI XAVIERGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
29/03/2015COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
29/03/2015ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2015GIORDANI BENEDETTAAO45C.I. RAGAZZICOMBINATASANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOBRONZO
28/03/2015GUIDETTI XAVIERGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2015DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
27/03/2015LUCCHINI PILAR ELISAAO6LC.I. RAGAZZISUPER GIGANTESANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOARGENTO
27/03/2015SANFILIPPO GIULIAAO22C.I. RAGAZZISUPER GIGANTESANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOBRONZO
26/03/2015SANFILIPPO GIULIAAO22C.I. RAGAZZISLALOM GIGANTESANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOARGENTO
25/03/2015GIORDANI BENEDETTAAO45C.I. RAGAZZISLALOM SPECIALESANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOARGENTO
25/03/2015BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER GIGANTESELLA NEVEASCI ALPINOBRONZO
25/03/2015BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATA ALPINASELLA NEVEASCI ALPINOARGENTO
25/03/2015BRUTTO RAFFAELLAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDARGENTO
25/03/2015GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDBRONZO
25/03/2015GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. GIOVANISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDARGENTO
25/03/2015MENCONI MATTEOAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDORO
25/03/2015CORDI FABIOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDBRONZO
25/03/2015CHIODO NICCOLO'AO13C.I. GIOVANISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDBRONZO
24/03/2015DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. UNDER 23SKIATHLONANTERSELVAFONDOARGENTO
22/03/2015PERRUQUET JEROMEAO68C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVAFONDOORO
22/03/2015ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVAFONDOORO
22/03/2015PERRON JEAN LUCAO68C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVAFONDOORO
22/03/2015CHANLOUNG MARKAO50C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVAFONDOORO
22/03/2015PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAANTERSELVAFONDOORO
22/03/2015BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAANTERSELVAFONDOARGENTO
22/03/2015TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE LUNGA DISTANZAMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
22/03/2015COLLE' FRANCOAO50C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE LUNGA DISTANZAMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
21/03/2015PERRON JEAN LUCAO68C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLANTERSELVAFONDOBRONZO
21/03/2015ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLANTERSELVAFONDOORO
20/03/2015CASARTELLI ATHOSAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
19/03/2015SIMONI FEDERICOAO58C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERAPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
16/03/2015FORNARI ELISAAO62C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTEPOZZA DI FASSASCI ALPINOARGENTO
16/03/2015FIORANO JACQUELINEAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTEPOZZA DI FASSASCI ALPINOBRONZO
15/03/2015CHANOINE JACQUES LINOAO24C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOORO
15/03/2015CHANOINE DIDIER DARIOAO24C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOORO
15/03/2015CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOORO
15/03/2015JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOORO
15/03/2015GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOORO
15/03/2015CASSOL FEDERICAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOORO
14/03/2015CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TCFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOARGENTO
14/03/2015GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TCFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOORO
14/03/2015JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TCFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOARGENTO
13/03/2015CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ALLIEVIGIMKANA SPRINT TLSAPPADAFONDOBRONZO
08/03/2015ROSSET MATTEOAO20C.I. JUNIORESSINGOLOVAL GARDENASLITTINOBRONZO
08/03/2015SARTEUR YLENIAAO53C.I. ASSOLUTISINGOLOVAL GARDENASLITTINOARGENTO
01/03/2015PIANA FRANCESCAAO6CC.I. ALLIEVISBXCOLERESNOWBOARDARGENTO
28/02/2015COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/02/2015DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/2015BATTILANI HENRIGM01C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOORO
27/02/2015MUSCARA' DENISAO53C.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA TLPRAGELATOFONDOARGENTO
27/02/2015BATTILANI HENRIGM01C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERAPILASCI ALPINOORO
25/02/2015GARIBOLDI FEDERICOGM01C.I. GIOVANISLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
25/02/2015PERRUCHON MARTINAGM01C.I. GIOVANISLALOM SPECIALEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
22/02/2015FOSSON AMBRAAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
22/02/2015TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
22/02/2015ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
22/02/2015LEONESIO IACOPOAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONBRONZO
22/02/2015PEREGO PIETROAO06C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONBRONZO
22/02/2015BIONAZ DIDIERAO61C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONBRONZO
21/02/2015TRABUCCHI MARTINAAO53C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACVALLE PESIOBIATHLONORO
21/02/2015BIONAZ DIDIERAO61C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACVALLE PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
21/02/2015ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACVALLE PESIOBIATHLONORO
15/02/2015ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCSPIAZZI DI GROMOFONDOORO
14/02/2015ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESTEAM SPRINTSPIAZZI DI GROMOFONDOORO
14/02/2015CHANLOUNG MARKAO50C.I. JUNIORESTEAM SPRINTSPIAZZI DI GROMOFONDOORO
07/02/2015GUIDETTI XAVIERGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONORO
07/02/2015NICASE MATTIAAO61C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/2015JORDANEY ETIENNEAO24C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/2015DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/2015CASSOL MARTINAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/2015BORETTAZ IRENEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/2015COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/2015GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/2015BIANQUIN MATTHIEUAO06C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/2015CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
01/02/2015ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACZOLDO ALTOBIATHLONORO
01/02/2015TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACZOLDO ALTOBIATHLONARGENTO
01/02/2015LEONESIO JACOPOAO53C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACZOLDO ALTOBIATHLONBRONZO
31/01/2015ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACZOLDO ALTOBIATHLONORO
31/01/2015TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACZOLDO ALTOBIATHLONARGENTO
31/01/2015PEREGO ELENAAO06C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACZOLDO ALTOBIATHLONORO
31/01/2015LUSTRISSY ALESSIAAO24C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACZOLDO ALTOBIATHLONBRONZO
29/01/2015PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TCFELTREFONDOORO
29/01/2015LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TCFELTREFONDOARGENTO
29/01/2015BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TCFELTREFONDOBRONZO
18/01/2015CHANLOUNG MARKAO50C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLSAPPADAFONDOARGENTO
18/01/2015ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLSAPPADAFONDOORO
18/01/2015PERRON JEAN LUCAO68C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLSAPPADAFONDOORO
18/01/2015COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
18/01/2015CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
18/01/2015CARRARA MICHELAGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
18/01/2015DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
18/01/2015GUIDETTI XAVIERGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
18/01/2015CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO11C.I. ESPOIRINDIVIDUALEBADIASCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
18/01/2015MAGUET NADIRAO11C.I. ESPOIRINDIVIDUALEBADIASCI ALPINISMOORO
17/01/2015CHANLOUNG MARKAO50C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TCSAPPADAFONDOBRONZO
28/12/2014PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTPASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
28/12/2014BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTPASSO CEREDAFONDOARGENTO
28/12/2014LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTPASSO CEREDAFONDOARGENTO
14/12/2014TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
13/12/2014CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO11C.I. ESPOIRVERTICALVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
13/12/2014PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICALVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
13/12/2014GUICHARDAZ SEBASTIENAO10C.I. CADETTIVERTICALVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
12/12/2014CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO11C.I. ESPOIRSPRINTVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
12/12/2014STRADELLI STEFANOAO11C.I. ESPOIRSPRINTVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00