Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2013-14

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2013-14

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
07/04/2014MENCONI MATTEOAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
07/04/2014BRUTTO RAFFAELLAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
07/04/2014MENCONI MATTEOAO6CC.I. GIOVANISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
07/04/2014GIUNTOLI VERCELLIN NICOAO36C.I. GIOVANISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
07/04/2014CREPALDI GIULIAAO6CC.I. GIOVANISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2014PERRUQUET JEROMEAO47C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
06/04/2014CHANOINE JACQUES LINOAO24C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
06/04/2014CHANOINE DIDIER DARIOAO24C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
06/04/2014TRENTO MATHIASAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
06/04/2014TITOLO CLAUDIAAO24C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
06/04/2014BORGHINI CLAUDIAAO24C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
06/04/2014NAPOLI FRANCESCA PAOLAAO54C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
06/04/2014OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
06/04/2014BORETTAZ MASSIMOAO10C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
06/04/2014BORGESIO CRISTINAAO30C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
06/04/2014MURACHELLI MICOLAO24C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
06/04/2014YEUILLA DANIELGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
06/04/2014LUBOZ MATTIAAO11C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
06/04/2014PIANA FRANCESCAAO6CC.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2014FRAMARIN LEOAO13C.I. RAGAZZISLOPESTYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
06/04/2014CHITTARO CESAREAO13C.I. RAGAZZISLOPESTYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2014FRAMARIN LORISAO13C.I. GIOVANIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
05/04/2014FRAMARIN LEOAO13C.I. RAGAZZIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
05/04/2014DE FEO MILCOAO6VC.I. RAGAZZIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2014MENARDI ALESSIAAO6CC.I. GIOVANIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2014MASSOCCO ANTONIAAO13C.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
05/04/2014PIANA FRANCESCAAO6CC.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
01/04/2014BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER COMBINATASANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOBRONZO
29/03/2014MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2014DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/03/2014MAURIELLO FRANCESCOAO04C.I. ASSOLUTISKICROSSWATLESFREESTYLEORO
28/03/2014MAURIELLO FRANCESCOAO04C.I. JUNIORESSKICROSSWATLESFREESTYLEORO
27/03/2014ALLIOD BENJAMINAO58C.I. RAGAZZICOMBINATACANAZEISCI ALPINOBRONZO
27/03/2014LANFRANCO NICCOLO'AO45C.I. RAGAZZICOMBINATACANAZEISCI ALPINOARGENTO
26/03/2014BRUNET NADINEAO62C.I. RAGAZZISUPER GIGANTECANAZEISCI ALPINOBRONZO
26/03/2014LANFRANCO NICCOLO'AO45C.I. RAGAZZISUPER GIGANTECANAZEISCI ALPINOARGENTO
26/03/2014ALLIOD BENJAMINAO58C.I. RAGAZZISUPER GIGANTECANAZEISCI ALPINOBRONZO
26/03/2014SIMONI FEDERICOAO58C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
25/03/2014ALLIOD BENJAMINAO58C.I. RAGAZZISLALOM SPECIALECANAZEISCI ALPINOORO
25/03/2014TEDDE MICHAELAO22C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTECANAZEISCI ALPINOORO
24/03/2014VAGHI MATTEOAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
24/03/2014GRECCHI RICCARDOAO62C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
23/03/2014ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START TLCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOARGENTO
23/03/2014BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. UNDER 23MASS START TLCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOBRONZO
23/03/2014DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. UNDER 23MASS START TLCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOORO
21/03/2014BATTILANI HENRIGM01C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERATARVISIOSCI ALPINOORO
21/03/2014BOSCA GUGLIELMOGM01C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERATARVISIOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
21/03/2014DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTACAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOORO
21/03/2014BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTACAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOARGENTO
18/03/2014BOSCA GUGLIELMOGM01C.I. GIOVANISLALOM GIGANTEFALCADESCI ALPINOARGENTO
16/03/2014DOVERI NICOLAAO10C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA MIXCAMPOLONGOFONDOBRONZO
16/03/2014JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA MIXCAMPOLONGOFONDOBRONZO
16/03/2014TURCOTTI BONIN MATHIEUAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA MIXCAMPOLONGOFONDOBRONZO
16/03/2014ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA MIXCAMPOLONGOFONDOBRONZO
15/03/2014JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I.RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE TCCAMPOLONGOFONDOARGENTO
15/03/2014JORDANEY ETIENNEAO24C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
15/03/2014MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
14/03/2014ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA TLCAMPOLONGOFONDOBRONZO
09/03/2014BERTA MARTINAAO24C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVERMIGLIOFONDOARGENTO
09/03/2014BORETTAZ ALEXAAO10C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVERMIGLIOFONDOARGENTO
09/03/2014GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVERMIGLIOFONDOARGENTO
07/03/2014GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. ALLIEVIGIMKANA TLVERMIGLIOFONDOBRONZO
06/03/2014FORNARI ELISAAO62C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM SPECIALECAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOARGENTO
05/03/2014VAGHI MATTEOAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM SPECIALECAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOBRONZO
02/03/2014ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLSCHILPARIOFONDOORO
01/03/2014ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. GIOVANITEAM SPRINTSCHILPARIOFONDOBRONZO
01/03/2014PERRUQUET JEROMEAO47C.I. GIOVANITEAM SPRINTSCHILPARIOFONDOBRONZO
23/02/2014OREILLER DESIREEAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
23/02/2014BARAILLER MARTINAAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
23/02/2014TRABUCCHI MARTINAAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
23/02/2014FOSSON AMBRAAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
23/02/2014TRABUCCHI BEATRICEAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
23/02/2014ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
23/02/2014BORETTAZ IRENEAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
23/02/2014VICQUERY MAISETTEAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
23/02/2014CASSOL FEDERICAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
23/02/2014GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
23/02/2014LEONESIO IACOPOAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
23/02/2014CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
23/02/2014JACQUEMOD CLEMENTINAAO45C.I. MASTER CSLALOM GIGANTETARVISIOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
22/02/2014ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
22/02/2014CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
22/02/2014GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
21/02/2014CANONICO CORRADOAO58C.I. MASTER BSUPER GIGANTETARVISIOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
21/02/2014CANONICO CORRADOAO58C.I. MASTER BSUPER GIGANTETARVISIOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
21/02/2014FOSSALI LAURAAO58C.I. MASTER CSUPER GIGANTETARVISIOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
21/02/2014JACQUEMOD CLEMENTINAAO45C.I. MASTER CSUPER GIGANTETARVISIOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
16/02/2014OREILLER DENISAO36C.I.JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
16/02/2014MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I.JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
16/02/2014GUIDETTI XAVIERGM01C.I.JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
16/02/2014COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I.ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
16/02/2014NORO ALINEAO01C.I.ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
16/02/2014CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I.ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/2014TRABUCCHI MARTINAAO53C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
09/02/2014MUSCARA' DENISAO53C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/2014ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
09/02/2014CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
09/02/2014GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
08/02/2014TRABUCCHI MARTINAAO53C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
08/02/2014MUSCARA' DENISAO53C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
08/02/2014ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
08/02/2014GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
08/02/2014CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
08/02/2014ANDRIOTTO SIMONETN35C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2014CHANLOUNG KARENAO50C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TCFORNI DI SOPRAFONDOARGENTO
19/01/2014ABRAM MIKAELGM01C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TCFORNI DI SOPRAFONDOORO
19/01/2014OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2014GLAREY RENEEAO31C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2014CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
18/01/2014OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
18/01/2014GLAREY RENEEAO31C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
18/01/2014NICASE MATTIAAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
18/01/2014CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
18/01/2014NORO ALINEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
18/01/2014BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TLPRIMIERO - PASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
18/01/2014BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLPRIMIERO - PASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
18/01/2014VIERIN FRANCOISGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLPRIMIERO - PASSO CEREDAFONDOBRONZO
17/01/2014BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCPRIMIERO - PASSO CEREDAFONDOBRONZO
17/01/2014BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. UNDER 23INDIVIDUALE TCPRIMIERO - PASSO CEREDAFONDOARGENTO
12/01/2014CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO11C.I. ESPOIRINDIVIDUALEVALLE AURINASCI ALPINISMOORO
12/01/2014MAGUET NADIRAO11C.I. ESPOIRINDIVIDUALEVALLE AURINASCI ALPINISMOORO
12/01/2014STRADELLI STEFANOAO11C.I. ESPOIRINDIVIDUALEVALLE AURINASCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
06/01/2014BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOARGENTO
06/01/2014LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOARGENTO
06/01/2014PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOORO
06/01/2014AGNESOD MATTEOAO53C.I. GIOVANIDOPPIOLACESSLITTINOORO
06/01/2014SARTEUR YLENIAAO53C.I. GIOVANIDOPPIOLACESSLITTINOORO
05/01/2014DALLA ZANNA GIORGIAAO11C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALETARTANOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
15/12/2013TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRETORGNONSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
15/12/2013PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRETORGNONSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
14/12/2013CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO11C.I. ESPOIRVERTICAL RACETORGNONSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
14/12/2013MAGUET NADIRAO11C.I. ESPOIRVERTICAL RACETORGNONSCI ALPINISMOORO
14/12/2013STRADELLI STEFANOAO11C.I. ESPOIRVERTICAL RACETORGNONSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
14/12/2013DALLA ZANNA GIORGIAAO11C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACETORGNONSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
14/12/2013TITOLO CLAUDIAAO24C.I. MASTERVERTICAL RACETORGNONSCI ALPINISMOORO
14/12/2013BORGHINI CLAUDIAAO24C.I. MASTERVERTICAL RACETORGNONSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
14/12/2013PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACETORGNONSCI ALPINISMOORO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00