Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2012-13

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2012-13

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
14/04/2013BRUNOD DENNISAO6MC.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
14/04/2013COLLE' FRANCOAO50C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
14/04/2013LOCATELLI TATIANAAO47C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
14/04/2013OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
14/04/2013TITOLO CLAUDIAAO24C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
14/04/2013BORGHINI CLAUDIAAO6KC.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
14/04/2013CAZZANELLI MICHELEAO68C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
14/04/2013GOTTARDELLI MATTEOAO11C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
13/04/2013BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTESANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOARGENTO
13/04/2013PAINI FEDERICOAO62C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTESANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOBRONZO
11/04/2013BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERASANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOARGENTO
07/04/2013ABRAM MIKAELAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START 10 KM TCVAL FORMAZZAFONDOORO
07/04/2013DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START 15 KM TCVAL FORMAZZAFONDOORO
07/04/2013BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START 30 KM TCVAL FORMAZZAFONDOBRONZO
06/04/2013FRAMARIN LORISAO13C.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
06/04/2013ZILIO SIMONEAO13C.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2013MASSOCCO ANTONIAAO13C.I. RAGAZZIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2013ZILIO SIMONEAO13C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
06/04/2013LAUZI EMILIANOAO13C.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2013MAQUIGNAZ FILIPPOAO47C.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2013FRAMARIN LEOAO13C.I. RAGAZZISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2013ROSSI EDOARDOAO6AC.I. RAGAZZISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2013MASSOCCO ANTONIAAO13C.I. RAGAZZISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
06/04/2013CHANLOUNG MARKAO50C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL FORMAZZAFONDOBRONZO
06/04/2013DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL FORMAZZAFONDOBRONZO
06/04/2013RESTANO MATTEOAO12C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL FORMAZZAFONDOBRONZO
06/04/2013ABRAM MIKAELAO10C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL FORMAZZAFONDOBRONZO
05/04/2013BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL FORMAZZAFONDOORO
04/04/2013MASSOCCO ANTONIAAO13C.I. RAGAZZISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
02/04/2013COLELLA FABIOAO6CC.I. GIOVANISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
02/04/2013MATTEOTTI LUCAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
02/04/2013BAGLIANI RICCARDOAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
02/04/2013ENRIETTI MARGHERITAAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTISKICROSSVALMALENCOFREESTYLEBRONZO
02/04/2013CAPPELLETTI WILLIAMAO68C.I. GIOVANISKICROSSVALMALENCOFREESTYLEARGENTO
01/04/2013PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
28/03/2013FORNARI ELISAAO62C.I.ALLIEVICOMBINATACAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOORO
28/03/2013TIMON ALESSIAAO50C.I. ALLIEVICOMBINATACAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOBRONZO
28/03/2013TEDDE MICHAELAO22C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM SPECIALECAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOBRONZO
28/03/2013TEDDE MICHAELAO22C.I. ALLIEVICOMBINATACAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOORO
28/03/2013FIORANO JACQUELINEAO22C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM SPECIALECAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOBRONZO
28/03/2013PELLISSIER NICHOLASAO45C.I. RAGAZZICOMBINATACAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOORO
27/03/2013FORNARI ELISAAO62C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM GIGANTECAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOORO
26/03/2013FORNARI ELISAAO62C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTECAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOORO
26/03/2013TIMON ALESSIAAO50C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTECAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOBRONZO
26/03/2013PELLISSIER NICHOLASAO45C.I. RAGAZZISLALOM GIGANTECAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOORO
25/03/2013PELLISSIER NICHOLASAO45C.I. RAGAZZISLALOM SPECIALECAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOBRONZO
23/03/2013GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
22/03/2013GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
22/03/2013GLAREY RENEEAO31C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
22/03/2013DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
17/03/2013JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACOGNEFONDOARGENTO
17/03/2013CHANOINE DIDIERAO24C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACOGNEFONDOARGENTO
17/03/2013GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACOGNEFONDOARGENTO
17/03/2013CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACOGNEFONDOARGENTO
16/03/2013PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCERTOSA DI PESIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
16/03/2013GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE TCCOGNEFONDOORO
15/03/2013GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA TLCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
15/03/2013JEANTET EMILIEAO10C.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA TLCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
15/03/2013CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA TLCOGNEFONDOORO
10/03/2013PERRUQUET JEROMEAO47C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI DI SOPRAFONDOBRONZO
10/03/2013PERRON JEAN LUCAO47C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI DI SOPRAFONDOBRONZO
10/03/2013PECCOZ MICHELEAO50C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI DI SOPRAFONDOBRONZO
10/03/2013CHENAL THIERRYGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
10/03/2013GLAREY RENEEAO31C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
10/03/2013GUIDETTI XAVIERGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
09/03/2013BERTA MARTINAAO24C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TCFORNI DI SOPRAFONDOBRONZO
09/03/2013CHENAL THIERRYGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
09/03/2013MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
09/03/2013GLAREY RENEEAO31C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
09/03/2013DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
09/03/2013GUIDETTI XAVIERGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
09/03/2013CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
08/03/2013TUSSIDOR SOPHIEAO24C.I. ALLIEVIGIMKANA TLFORNI DI SOPRAFONDOARGENTO
03/03/2013PAINI FEDERICOAO62C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERATARVISIOSCI ALPINOORO
01/03/2013DAMIA ANNAAO54C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTETARVISIOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
28/02/2013PAINI FEDERICOAO62C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTETARVISIOSCI ALPINOORO
27/02/2013RAFFAELLI LORENZOAO62C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTETARVISIOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
24/02/2013CASSOL MARTINAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2013THERISOD ASTRIDAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2013COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2013ANDRIOTTO SIMONEAO40C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2013GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2013CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2013BRUNET ELODIEAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
24/02/2013FOSSON AMBRAAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
24/02/2013ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
24/02/2013LEONESIO IACOPOAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2013TURCOTTI BONIN MATHIEUAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2013BIONAZ DIDIERAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
23/02/2013COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
23/02/2013GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
23/02/2013ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
23/02/2013FOSSON AMBRAAO53C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
16/02/2013CANONICO CORRADOAO58C.I. MASTER ASLALOM SPECIALEABETONESCI ALPINOARGENTO
15/02/2013FOSSALI LAURAAO58C.I. MASTER CSUPER GIGANTEABETONESCI ALPINOARGENTO
15/02/2013GUALLA ALFREDOAO58C.I. MASTER ASUPER GIGANTEABETONESCI ALPINOBRONZO
10/02/2013GUIDETTI XAVIERGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
10/02/2013OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
10/02/2013MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
10/02/2013CHAPELLU RAYANAO40C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
10/02/2013BRUNIER THIERRYAO40C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
10/02/2013DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
10/02/2013ABRAM MIKAELAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO TCBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOORO
10/02/2013BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO TCBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOORO
10/02/2013DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO TCBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOORO
09/02/2013GUIDETTI XAVIERGM01C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
09/02/2013COMERRO STEFANOAO01C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/2013BRUNIER THIERRYAO40C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
09/02/2013GLAREY RENEEAO31C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
09/02/2013ABRAM MIKAELAO10C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOORO
09/02/2013BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOORO
09/02/2013DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOORO
08/02/2013DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TCBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOARGENTO
08/02/2013CHANLOUNG MARKAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TCBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOARGENTO
08/02/2013BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TCBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOORO
03/02/2013COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
03/02/2013ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
03/02/2013MAGUET NADIRAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLPREMANASCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
03/02/2013ANDRIOTTO SIMONEAO40C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONBRONZO
02/02/2013CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONBRONZO
02/02/2013COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
02/02/2013ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONBRONZO
27/01/2013PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLVALBONDIONEFONDOORO
27/01/2013PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TLVALBONDIONEFONDOORO
27/01/2013LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLVALBONDIONEFONDOARGENTO
27/01/2013LAURENT GRETAGM04C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TLVALBONDIONEFONDOARGENTO
27/01/2013VIERIN FRANCOISGM03C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TLVALBONDIONEFONDOBRONZO
20/01/2013PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCCOMELICO SUPERIORESCI ALPINISMOORO
20/01/2013CAZZANELLI FRANCOISGM01C.I. ESPOIRSINDIVIDUALE TCCOMELICO SUPERIORESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
06/01/2013AGNESOD MATTEOAO53C.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOSELVA GARDENASLITTINOORO
06/01/2013SARTEUR YLENIAAO53C.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOSELVA GARDENASLITTINOORO
06/01/2013TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTACASPOGGIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
05/01/2013MAGUET NADIRAO11C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACECASPOGGIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
05/01/2013PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACECASPOGGIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
26/12/2012PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOORO
26/12/2012BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOBRONZO
22/12/2012LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. UNDER 23INDIVIDUALE TLLAGO DI TESEROFONDOBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00