Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2011-12

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2011-12

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
22/04/2012TITOLO CLAUDIAAO24C.I. MASTER TOP CLASSSQUADRE TCVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOORO
22/04/2012COLLE' FRANCOAO50C.I. ASSOLUTI TOP CLASSSQUADRE TCVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
15/04/2012DALLA ZANNA GIORGIAAO20C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
15/04/2012PERRUQUET JEROMEAO47C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
15/04/2012MAGUET NADIRAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
15/04/2012STRADELLI STEFANOAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
15/04/2012COURTHOUD MATHIEUAO37C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
15/04/2012NAPOLI FRANCESCA PAOLAAO54C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
15/04/2012LOCATELLI TATIANAAO47C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
15/04/2012COMELLO CLAUDIAAO30C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
15/04/2012TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
15/04/2012COLLE' FRANCOAO50C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
07/04/2012GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
07/04/2012GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
07/04/2012KOK KEVINAO6AC.I. ASSOLUTISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
07/04/2012KOK KEVINAO6AC.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
07/04/2012PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCMISURINASCI ALPINISMOORO
07/04/2012CAZZANELLI FRANCOISGM01C.I. ESPOIRSINDIVIDUALE TCMISURINASCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
06/04/2012FRAMARIN LORISAO13C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2012FAVARI VITTORIAAO13C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2012FRAMARIN LORISAO13C.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2012FAVARI VITTORIAAO13C.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
05/04/2012KOK KEVINAO6AC.I. GIOVANIBIG AIRVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2012GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. GIOVANIBIG AIRVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
05/04/2012CIANCALEONI GIORGIOAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTIBIG AIRVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
02/04/2012GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
02/04/2012GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. GIOVANISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
02/04/2012POZZOLINI STEFANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
02/04/2012FADDA MARINAAO68C.I. ASSOLUTISKICROSSVALMALENCOFREESTYLEARGENTO
02/04/2012CIPOLLI SHANTYAO68C.I. GIOVANISKICROSSVALMALENCOFREESTYLEORO
02/04/2012DESAYMONET MARCOAO6CC.I. GIOVANISKICROSSVALMALENCOFREESTYLEBRONZO
30/03/2012FIORANO JASMINEAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM SPECIALEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOORO
30/03/2012VIETTI FEDERICOAO58C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM SPECIALETARVISIOSCI ALPINOORO
30/03/2012VIETTI FEDERICOAO58C.I. ALLIEVICOMBINATATARVISIOSCI ALPINOORO
28/03/2012LUCIANAZ PIERREAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOORO
28/03/2012PAINI FEDERICOAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
28/03/2012FIORANO JASMINEAO22C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
25/03/2012LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. JUNIORESMASS START TLCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOARGENTO
25/03/2012BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. JUNIORESMASS START TLCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOBRONZO
24/03/2012FERRARIS DARIAAO10C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOBRONZO
24/03/2012CHANLOUNG KARENAO50C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOBRONZO
24/03/2012CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOBRONZO
24/03/2012CARRARA FEDERICAAO24C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOARGENTO
24/03/2012LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOARGENTO
24/03/2012CHENTRE ANAISAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOARGENTO
24/03/2012BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOARGENTO
23/03/2012BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER GIGANTEROCCARASOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
23/03/2012PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TCCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOBRONZO
23/03/2012BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TCCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOARGENTO
23/03/2012PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TCCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOORO
23/03/2012VIERIN FRANCOISGM03C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TCCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOBRONZO
23/03/2012LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TCCAMPO CARLO MAGNOFONDOBRONZO
20/03/2012BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM SPECIALEROCCARASOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
10/03/2012GLAREY NOEMIAO10C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE TCSAPPADAFONDOARGENTO
10/03/2012TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAAPRICASCI ALPINISMOORO
10/03/2012COGNEIN ENRICOAO11C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAAPRICASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
10/03/2012CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO11C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAAPRICASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
10/03/2012MAGUET NADIRAO11C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAAPRICASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
09/03/2012PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACEAPRICASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
09/03/2012CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO11C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACEAPRICASCI ALPINISMOORO
09/03/2012PECCOZ MICHELEAO50C.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA TLSAPPADAFONDOARGENTO
03/03/2012ABRAM MIKAELAO10C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE TCPASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
03/03/2012CHENAL THIERRYGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/03/2012COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. JUNIORESMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
03/03/2012OREILLER DENISGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
03/03/2012GLAREY RENEEAO31C.I. GIOVANIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/03/2012JORDANEY ETIENNEAO24C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
19/02/2012BORETTAZ IRENEAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
19/02/2012BRUNET ELODIEAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
19/02/2012ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
19/02/2012ANDRIOTTO SIMONEAO40C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
19/02/2012GONTEL KEVINAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
19/02/2012CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
19/02/2012NORO ALINEAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
19/02/2012CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
19/02/2012COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
19/02/2012BRUNIER THIERRYAO40C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
19/02/2012GUIDETTI EMILEAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
19/02/2012DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
18/02/2012ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
18/02/2012BRUNET ELODIEAO53C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
18/02/2012ANDRIOTTO SIMONEAO40C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
18/02/2012COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
16/02/2012BOSCA GUGLIELMOAO13C.I. GIOVANISUPER COMBINATACASPOGGIOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
14/02/2012BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERACASPOGGIOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
12/02/2012OREILLER DENISGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
12/02/2012CHENAL THIERRYGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
12/02/2012GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
12/02/2012GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
12/02/2012COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
12/02/2012SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
11/02/2012COMOLA MICHELAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
11/02/2012GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
11/02/2012GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
11/02/2012COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
05/02/2012ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONORO
05/02/2012BORETTAZ IRENEAO01C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
05/02/2012CHRISTILLE CEDRICAO53C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
05/02/2012DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
04/02/2012ZAPPA MARTINAAO36C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONORO
04/02/2012BORETTAZ IRENEAO01C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
04/02/2012FOSSALI LAURAAO58C.I. MASTERSLALOM GIGANTEMALGA FROMMERSCI ALPINOBRONZO
29/01/2012BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO TLPADOLAFONDOARGENTO
29/01/2012LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO TLPADOLAFONDOBRONZO
29/01/2012DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO TLPADOLAFONDOORO
29/01/2012CLOS CORINNEAO37C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOMELICO SUPERIORESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
29/01/2012TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOMELICO SUPERIORESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
29/01/2012STRADELLI STEFANOAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCCOMELICO SUPERIORESCI ALPINISMOORO
29/01/2012CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCCOMELICO SUPERIORESCI ALPINISMOORO
29/01/2012OREILLER DENISGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
29/01/2012COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCBIONAZBIATHLONORO
28/01/2012BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCPADOLAFONDOORO
28/01/2012DE FABIANI FRANCESCOGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCPADOLAFONDOORO
28/01/2012SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/01/2012GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
28/01/2012OREILLER DENISGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/01/2012COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCBIONAZBIATHLONORO
27/01/2012BAUDIN FRANCESCAGM04C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TLPADOLAFONDOORO
27/01/2012LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TLPADOLAFONDOARGENTO
22/01/2012BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINSEGUIMENTO TLSCHILPARIOFONDOORO
21/01/2012MAGUET CAROLEGM01C.I. UNDER 23INDIVIDUALE TCSCHILPARIOFONDOBRONZO
21/01/2012PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. UNDER 23INDIVIDUALE TCSCHILPARIOFONDOARGENTO
21/01/2012BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCSCHILPARIOFONDOARGENTO
19/01/2012BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASCHILPARIOFONDOORO
19/01/2012MAGUET CAROLEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASCHILPARIOFONDOORO
29/12/2011SESSA DANIELEAO53C.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOFLASSIN / SAINT OYENSLITTINOORO
29/12/2011ROSSET MATTEOAO20C.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOFLASSIN / SAINT OYENSLITTINOORO
29/12/2011AGNESOD MATTEOAO53C.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOFLASSIN / SAINT OYENSLITTINOARGENTO
29/12/2011SARTEUR YLENIAAO53C.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOFLASSIN / SAINT OYENSLITTINOARGENTO
29/12/2011SARTEUR YLENIAAO53C.I. JUNIORESSINGOLOFLASSIN / SAINT OYENSLITTINOBRONZO
29/12/2011SESSA DANIELEAO53C.I. JUNIORESSINGOLOFLASSIN / SAINT OYENSLITTINOBRONZO
26/12/2011PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOORO
26/12/2011BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOORO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00