Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2010-11

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2010-11

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
09/04/2011BORGIS MICHELAAO58C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTECOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOARGENTO
08/04/2011BORGIS MICHELAAO58C.I. GIOVANISUPER COMBINATACOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOORO
07/04/2011VAGHEGGI MARTAAO6CC.I. GIOVANISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
07/04/2011MATTEOTTI LUCAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
07/04/2011BAGLIANI RICCARDOAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTISBXVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
07/04/2011BORGIS MICHELAAO58C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERACOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOBRONZO
07/04/2011BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOORO
06/04/2011BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERAPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
06/04/2011BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERAPILASCI ALPINOORO
06/04/2011LAUZI EMILIANOAO13C.I. ASSOLUTISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2011LAUZI EMILIANOAO13C.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
06/04/2011MAQUIGNAZ FILIPPOAO47C.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
06/04/2011FRAMARIN LORISAO13C.I. RAGAZZISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
06/04/2011GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. ALLIEVISLOPE STYLEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
05/04/2011FRAMARIN LORISAO13C.I. RAGAZZIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
05/04/2011GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDORO
03/04/2011SELETTO ALAINAO6LC.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
03/04/2011COLLE' FRANCOAO50C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
03/04/2011STACCHETTI MATTEOAO50C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
03/04/2011PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
03/04/2011FERRANDOZ MARINAAO37C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
03/04/2011OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
03/04/2011TITOLO ENRICOAO37C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
03/04/2011BORETTAZ MASSIMOAO10C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
03/04/2011MUS ERIKAO11C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
27/03/2011PERRUCHON MARTINAAO13C.I. ALLIEVISUPER COMBINATABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOORO
27/03/2011FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START 30 TCSLINGIAFONDOORO
27/03/2011MAGUET CAROLEGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS START 10 TCSLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
27/03/2011DE FABIANI FRANCESCOAO50C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS START 10 TCSLINGIAFONDOARGENTO
27/03/2011GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
27/03/2011TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOORO
27/03/2011PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
27/03/2011CLOS CORINNEAO37C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
27/03/2011BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM SPECIALECOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOARGENTO
26/03/2011CAPPELLETTI WILLIAMAO68C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSCOLEREFREESTYLEORO
26/03/2011POLO MATTEOAO68C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSCOLEREFREESTYLEARGENTO
26/03/2011DALLE JEAN JACQUESAO68C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSCOLEREFREESTYLEBRONZO
26/03/2011CIALDELLA ALESSANDROAO68C.I. RAGAZZISKICROSSCOLEREFREESTYLEORO
26/03/2011TEDDE MICHAELAO22C.I. RAGAZZISUPER COMBINATABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
26/03/2011BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM GIGANTECOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOORO
26/03/2011MAGUET CAROLEGM01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOORO
26/03/2011BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOORO
26/03/2011CHENTRE ANAISAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOORO
26/03/2011LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOORO
26/03/2011SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS STARTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
26/03/2011GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS STARTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
26/03/2011GLAREY RENEEAO36C.I. GIOVANIMASS STARTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
26/03/2011GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS STARTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
24/03/2011RAFFAELLI LORENZOAO62C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM GIGANTEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
24/03/2011PERRUCHON MARTINAAO13C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM GIGANTEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOORO
24/03/2011BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER COMBINATAPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
13/03/2011PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLVALMALENESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
13/03/2011CLOS CORINNEAO37C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLVALMALENESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
12/03/2011TUSSIDOR SOPHIEAO24C.I. RAGAZZIHANDICAP START TCFLASSINFONDOBRONZO
11/03/2011TUSSIDOR SOPHIEAO24C.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA TLOLLOMONTFONDOORO
11/03/2011COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. RAGAZZIGIMKANA TLOLLOMONTFONDOARGENTO
27/02/2011BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO TLSANTA CATERINA VALFURVAFONDOARGENTO
20/02/2011GONTIER SARAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
20/02/2011BORETTAZ IRENEAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
20/02/2011COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
19/02/2011COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
19/02/2011CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
19/02/2011DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
13/02/2011JACQUEMOD CLEMENTINAAO45C.I. MASTER CSLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
13/02/2011VOYAT ENRICOAO20C.I. MASTER BSLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
11/02/2011VOYAT ENRICOAO20C.I. MASTER BSLALOM SPECIALEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
30/01/2011COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONORO
30/01/2011BARAILLER ETIENNEAO61C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
30/01/2011CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
30/01/2011TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLCLUSONESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
30/01/2011PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLCLUSONESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
30/01/2011STRADELLI STEFANOAO47C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLCLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
30/01/2011MAGUET NADIRAO44C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLCLUSONESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
30/01/2011DALLA ZANNA GIORGIAAO20C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TLCLUSONESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
30/01/2011CAZZANELLI FRANCOISAO11C.I. ESPOIRSINDIVIDUALE TLCLUSONESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
29/01/2011COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONORO
29/01/2011BARAILLER ETIENNEAO61C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
29/01/2011CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
29/01/2011BARAILLER SOPHIEAO61C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
23/01/2011FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAGRESSONEY SAINT JEANFONDOORO
23/01/2011BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAGRESSONEY SAINT JEANFONDOBRONZO
23/01/2011PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAGRESSONEY SAINT JEANFONDOORO
22/01/2011FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCGRESSONEY SAINT JEANFONDOARGENTO
22/01/2011CHABLOZ SOLANGEGM01C.I. UNDER 23INDIVIDUALE TCGRESSONEY SAINT JEANFONDOBRONZO
22/01/2011PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. UNDER 23INDIVIDUALE TCGRESSONEY SAINT JEANFONDOBRONZO
22/01/2011OREILLER DENISGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
22/01/2011MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
22/01/2011CHENAL THIERRYGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
22/01/2011GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
22/01/2011SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
22/01/2011GLAREY RENEEAO36C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
16/01/2011BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLLAGO DI TESEROFONDOORO
16/01/2011DE FABIANI FRANCESCOAO50C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLLAGO DI TESEROFONDOORO
15/01/2011BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TCLAGO DI TESEROFONDOORO
15/01/2011DE FABIANI FRANCESCOAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TCLAGO DI TESEROFONDOORO
15/01/2011LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT TCLAGO DI TESEROFONDOARGENTO
09/01/2011GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
09/01/2011GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
09/01/2011GLAREY RENEEAO36C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
08/01/2011GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
08/01/2011GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2011COMERRO STEFANOAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
05/01/2011CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACENEVEGALSCI ALPINISMOORO
05/01/2011DALLA ZANNA GIORGIAAO20C.I. CADETTIVERTICAL RACENEVEGALSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
05/01/2011STRADELLI STEFANOAO47C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACENEVEGALSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
05/01/2011MAGUET NADIRAO44C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACENEVEGALSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
05/01/2011BRUNOD DENNISAO6MC.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACENEVEGALSCI ALPINISMOORO
05/01/2011RIGHI FILIPPOAO11C.I. ESPOIRSVERTICAL RACENEVEGALSCI ALPINISMOORO
05/01/2011RIGHI FILIPPOAO11C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACENEVEGALSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
26/12/2010PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOARGENTO
26/12/2010BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOORO
23/12/2010BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIDOUBLE PURSUITFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOBRONZO
22/12/2010BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOARGENTO
22/12/2010PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. UNDER 23SPRINT TLFORNI AVOLTRIFONDOORO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00