Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2009-10

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2009-10

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
18/04/2010GASPARD FRANCESCAAO68C.I. RAGAZZISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEORO
18/04/2010GIANNOTTI CHIARAAO54C.I. RAGAZZISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEARGENTO
18/04/2010NICASTRO CLAUDIAAO13C.I. RAGAZZISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEBRONZO
18/04/2010SIMONI FEDERICOAO58C.I. RAGAZZISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEORO
18/04/2010BARAILLER ANDRE'AO45C.I. RAGAZZISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEARGENTO
18/04/2010DATRINO NICHOLASAO54C.I. RAGAZZISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEBRONZO
18/04/2010FADDA MARINAAO68C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEORO
18/04/2010POLINI CHIARAAO54C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEARGENTO
18/04/2010CORRADI JASMINEAO68C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEBRONZO
18/04/2010PELLISSIER MATTEOAO45C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEORO
18/04/2010TURRI TOMMASOAO54C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEARGENTO
18/04/2010XAUSA MATTEOAO54C.I. ALLIEVISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEBRONZO
18/04/2010BONDIONI ANDREAAO62C.I. JUNIORESSKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEORO
18/04/2010D'ORZO JACOPOAO45C.I. JUNIORESSKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEARGENTO
18/04/2010CIPOLLI SHANTYAO68C.I. JUNIORESSKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEBRONZO
18/04/2010IEZZA MASSIMILIANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISKICROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEARGENTO
11/04/2010SELETTO ALAINAO47C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
11/04/2010BASOLO ANDREAAO54C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
11/04/2010COLLE' FRANCOAO50C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
11/04/2010OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
11/04/2010BORETTAZ MASSIMOAO10C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
11/04/2010LOCATELLI TATIANAAO47C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
11/04/2010FERRANDOZ MARINAAO37C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
10/04/2010BOSCA GUGLIELMOAO13C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTESANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOBRONZO
09/04/2010BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERASANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOORO
09/04/2010BOSCA GUGLIELMOAO13C.I. ASPIRANTICOMBINATASANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOARGENTO
07/04/2010BOSCA GUGLIELMOAO13C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTECORNO ALLE SCALESCI ALPINOBRONZO
02/04/2010FIORANO JASMINEAO22C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTEABETONESCI ALPINOARGENTO
02/04/2010FIORANO JASMINEAO22C.I. ALLIEVICOMBINATAABETONESCI ALPINOARGENTO
02/04/2010PELLISSIER MATTEOAO45C.I. ALLIEVICOMBINATAABETONESCI ALPINOARGENTO
01/04/2010MARGUERETTAZ THIERRYAO58C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERAPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
31/03/2010MARGUERETTAZ THIERRYAO58C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
30/03/2010FIORANO JASMINEAO22C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM SPECIALEABETONESCI ALPINOORO
30/03/2010PELLISSIER MATTEOAO45C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM SPECIALEABETONESCI ALPINOORO
28/03/2010FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTI30 KM TLPINZOLOFONDOORO
28/03/2010CREPALDI GIULIAAO6CC.I. RAGAZZIBIG AIRPILASNOWBOARDORO
28/03/2010REY BIANCAAO6AC.I. RAGAZZIBIG AIRPILASNOWBOARDARGENTO
28/03/2010MAURI MICHELEAO13C.I. RAGAZZIBIG AIRPILASNOWBOARDARGENTO
28/03/2010MELCHIONNA MARCOAO13C.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRPILASNOWBOARDORO
28/03/2010PECCHIO DYLANAO6AC.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRPILASNOWBOARDARGENTO
28/03/2010GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. ALLIEVIBIG AIRPILASNOWBOARDBRONZO
28/03/2010LENZI DAMIANOAO11C.I. ASSOLUTILUNGHE DISTANZEVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
28/03/2010BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTILUNGHE DISTANZEVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
28/03/2010OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. MASTERLUNGHE DISTANZEVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOORO
28/03/2010BORETTAZ MASSIMOAO10C.I. MASTERLUNGHE DISTANZEVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOORO
28/03/2010CLOS CORINNEAO37C.I. ASSOLUTILUNGHE DISTANZEVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOORO
28/03/2010LOCATELLI TATIANAAO47C.I. ASSOLUTILUNGHE DISTANZEVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
28/03/2010NEX CHRISTIANEAO11C.I. ASSOLUTILUNGHE DISTANZEVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
28/03/2010GIANOTTI RAFFAELLAAO47C.I. ASSOLUTILUNGHE DISTANZEVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
27/03/2010CREPALDI GIULIAAO6CC.I. RAGAZZISBXPILASNOWBOARDARGENTO
27/03/2010CLOS CHRISTOPHEAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS STARTANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
27/03/2010GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASS STARTANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
27/03/2010VIERIN FRANCOISAO23C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPINZOLOFONDOORO
27/03/2010DE FABIANI FRANCESCOAO50C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPINZOLOFONDOORO
27/03/2010CHANOINE JEAN MARCGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPINZOLOFONDOORO
27/03/2010PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPINZOLOFONDOORO
26/03/2010GUARIENTI LUCIAAO6CC.I. ALLIEVISLALOM GIGANTEPILASNOWBOARDARGENTO
23/03/2010MATTEOTTI LUCAAO36C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDORO
23/03/2010POZZOLINI STEFANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDBRONZO
23/03/2010BRUTTO RAFFAELLAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDORO
23/03/2010VAGHEGGI MARTAAO6CC.I. GIOVANISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDBRONZO
17/03/2010BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERACASPOGGIOSCI ALPINOORO
17/03/2010BALLOT ELODYAO50C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERACASPOGGIOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
15/03/2010BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTECASPOGGIOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
14/03/2010ROBBIN HERVE'AO31C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
14/03/2010OREILLER DAVIDAO36C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
14/03/2010SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
14/03/2010CLOS CHRISTOPHEAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
14/03/2010MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
14/03/2010OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
14/03/2010DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
14/03/2010MEZZARO EDOARDOAO10C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
14/03/2010GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
07/03/2010GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
07/03/2010COLLAVO GIULIAGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
07/03/2010SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
07/03/2010GLAREY RENEEAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
07/03/2010OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
07/03/2010CLOS CHRISTOPHEAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
06/03/2010GLAREY RENEEAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
06/03/2010SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
06/03/2010OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
06/03/2010CLOS CHRISTOPHEAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
06/03/2010GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
27/02/2010GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
27/02/2010CLOS CHRISTOPHEAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
21/02/2010NORO ALINEAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
21/02/2010CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
21/02/2010COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
21/02/2010DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
21/02/2010HERIN DOMINIQUEAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
21/02/2010GUIDETTI EMILEAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTA ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
14/02/2010BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOORO
14/02/2010TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
14/02/2010CLOS CORINNEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
14/02/2010RONCHETTI GIANLUCAAO58C.I. MASTERSUPER GIGANTECASPOGGIOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
12/02/2010CASTELLANO MARCELLAAO6EC.I. MASTERSLALOM GIGANTECASPOGGIOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
07/02/2010PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO TLBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOORO
07/02/2010BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO TLBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOARGENTO
31/01/2010COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACPADOLABIATHLONORO
31/01/2010CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACPADOLABIATHLONARGENTO
31/01/2010NORO ALINEAO01C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACPADOLABIATHLONBRONZO
31/01/2010GUIDETTI EMILEAO36C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACPADOLABIATHLONORO
31/01/2010STRADELLI STEFANOAO47C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
31/01/2010CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
31/01/2010CAZZANELLI FRANCOISAO47C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
31/01/2010TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
31/01/2010BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
30/01/2010STRADELLI STEFANOAO47C.I. CADETTIVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
30/01/2010CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
30/01/2010BEUCHOD MARTHAAO23C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
30/01/2010CAZZANELLI FRANCOISAO47C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
30/01/2010BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
30/01/2010COMOLA SAMUELAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACPADOLABIATHLONORO
30/01/2010CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACPADOLABIATHLONBRONZO
30/01/2010GUIDETTI EMILEAO36C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACPADOLABIATHLONARGENTO
24/01/2010SARACCO CRISTIANAO53C.I. MASTER AINDIVIDUALE TCBIONAZFONDOORO
24/01/2010SARACCO STEFANOAO53C.I. MASTER AINDIVIDUALE TCBIONAZFONDOBRONZO
24/01/2010VALLAINC FELICEAO01C.I. MASTER BINDIVIDUALE TCBIONAZFONDOARGENTO
24/01/2010TEPPEX FEDERICAAO12C.I. MASTER CINDIVIDUALE TCBIONAZFONDOARGENTO
17/01/2010FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASAPPADAFONDOORO
17/01/2010BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASAPPADAFONDOARGENTO
10/01/2010PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. JUNIORESHANDICAP START TCCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
10/01/2010BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIHANDICAP START TCCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
10/01/2010DE FABIANI FRANCESCOAO50C.I. ASPIRANTIHANDICAP START TCCOGNEFONDOORO
10/01/2010CLOS CORINNEAO37C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCVALLE AURINASCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
10/01/2010TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCVALLE AURINASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
10/01/2010STRADELLI STEFANOAO47C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TCVALLE AURINASCI ALPINISMOORO
10/01/2010CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCVALLE AURINASCI ALPINISMOORO
10/01/2010CAZZANELLI FRANCOISAO47C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCVALLE AURINASCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
09/01/2010PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
09/01/2010BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
09/01/2010DE FABIANI FRANCESCOAO50C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE TLCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
08/01/2010PELLEGRINO FEDERICOGM05C.I. JUNIORESPROLOGO TCCOGNEFONDOORO
08/01/2010VIERIN FRANCOISAO23C.I. JUNIORESPROLOGO TCCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
08/01/2010BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIPROLOGO TCCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
27/12/2009BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTPRIMIEROFONDOORO
23/12/2009FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTIDOUBLE PURSUITVAL RIDANNAFONDOORO
22/12/2009BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TCVAL RIDANNAFONDOBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00