Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2008-09

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2008-09

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
26/04/2009CLOS CORINNEAO37C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
26/04/2009MURACHELLI MICOLAO24C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
26/04/2009SELETTO ALAINAO47C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
26/04/2009BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
18/04/2009IEZZA MASSIMILIANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEORO
18/04/2009CAVALLINO IVANGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSLA THUILEFREESTYLEBRONZO
05/04/2009VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
04/04/2009VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASS START 15 KM TLFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/03/2009FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTI30 KM TC MASS STARTSLINGIAFONDOORO
29/03/2009VIERIN FRANCOISAO23C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
29/03/2009RONC CELLA FRANCOISAO50C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
29/03/2009ANSELMET HENRIAO10C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
29/03/2009PELLEGRINO FEDERICOAO60C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
28/03/2009BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATAPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
27/03/2009MATTEOTTI LUCAAO6JC.I. GIOVANISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDORO
27/03/2009FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINT TCSLINGIAFONDOORO
27/03/2009BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINT TCSLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
27/03/2009BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO6AC.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDORO
27/03/2009RAIMO FEDERICOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDARGENTO
27/03/2009MALUSA' SIMONEAO54C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCANAZEISNOWBOARDBRONZO
26/03/2009BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
26/03/2009BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
26/03/2009FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOORO
26/03/2009BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
25/03/2009BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERAPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
24/03/2009GUARIENTI LUCIAAO6CC.I. ALLIEVISBXVAL PASSIRIASNOWBOARDBRONZO
22/03/2009BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCVAL MARTELLOSCI ALPINISMOORO
22/03/2009TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCVAL MARTELLOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
22/03/2009PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCVAL MARTELLOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
22/03/2009CLOS CORINNEAO37C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCVAL MARTELLOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
21/03/2009BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. ALLIEVICOMBINATACORNO ALLE SCALESCI ALPINOARGENTO
19/03/2009FIORANO JASMINEAO22C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTECORNO ALLE SCALESCI ALPINOORO
19/03/2009BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTECORNO ALLE SCALESCI ALPINOARGENTO
14/03/2009BOSCA GUGLIELMOAO13C.I. ASPIRANTICOMBINATAPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
14/03/2009CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
14/03/2009OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
14/03/2009GLAREY RENEEAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
12/03/2009NOGARA NICOLO'AO47C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
08/03/2009GLAREY RENEEAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
08/03/2009GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTO PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
08/03/2009CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
08/03/2009CLOS CHRISTOPHEAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
07/03/2009GLAREY RENEEAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
07/03/2009SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
07/03/2009MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
07/03/2009GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
07/03/2009CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT PCFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
22/02/2009CHENTRE ANAISAO61C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAPRAGELATOFONDOORO
22/02/2009GONTIER MARIE CLAIREAO44C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAPRAGELATOFONDOORO
22/02/2009BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAPRAGELATOFONDOORO
22/02/2009DURAND DENISEAO24C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
22/02/2009COMOLA MICHELAAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
22/02/2009COLLOMB EMILIEAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
22/02/2009NORO ALINEAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
22/02/2009BARAILLER SOPHIEAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
22/02/2009CARRARA MICHELAAO24C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
22/02/2009CHAPELLU RAYANAO40C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
22/02/2009GUIDETTI EMILEAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
22/02/2009DURAND MICHAELAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
21/02/2009NORO ALINEAO01C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
21/02/2009CHAPELLU RAYANAO40C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
21/02/2009BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO TLPRAGELATOFONDOBRONZO
21/02/2009DE FABIANI FRANCESCOAO50C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO TLPRAGELATOFONDOORO
15/02/2009TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALEBORMIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
15/02/2009RIGHI FILIPPOAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALEBORMIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
15/02/2009STRADELLI STEFANOAO47C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALEBORMIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
15/02/2009CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALEBORMIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
01/02/2009BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
01/02/2009TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
01/02/2009STRADELLI STEFANOAO47C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
01/02/2009CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
01/02/2009RIGHI FILIPPOAO23C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTACLUSONESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
31/01/2009VAGHEGGI DAVIDEAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTIHALF PIPEPRATO NEVOSOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
31/01/2009VAGHEGGI DAVIDEAO6CC.I. GIOVANIHALF PIPEPRATO NEVOSOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
31/01/2009BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
31/01/2009BARAILLER DAISYAO61C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
31/01/2009RIGHI FILIPPOAO23C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
31/01/2009CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. CADETTIVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOORO
31/01/2009STRADELLI STEFANOAO47C.I. CADETTIVERTICAL RACECLUSONESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
30/01/2009VAGHEGGI DAVIDEAO6CC.I. GIOVANIBIG AIRPRATO NEVOSOSNOWBOARDORO
30/01/2009NICOTERA JASMINEBL29C.I. ASSOLUTISLOPE STYLEPRATO NEVOSOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/01/2009VAGHEGGI DAVIDEAO6CC.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEPRATO NEVOSOSNOWBOARDORO
30/01/2009BIGLIA UMBERTOAO6AC.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEPRATO NEVOSOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/01/2009NICOTERA JASMINEBL29C.I. GIOVANISLOPE STYLEPRATO NEVOSOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
30/01/2009VAGHEGGI DAVIDEAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTIBIG AIRPRATO NEVOSOSNOWBOARDORO
30/01/2009VAGHEGGI DAVIDEAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTISLOPE STYLEPRATO NEVOSOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
25/01/2009GORRET LUCAGM01C.I. UNDER 23DOUBLE PURSUITMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOFONDOARGENTO
23/01/2009BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT TLMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOFONDOARGENTO
22/01/2009VUILLERMOZ RICHARDGM01C.I. UNDER 2315 KM TCMADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOFONDOBRONZO
18/01/2009MAGUET CAROLEAO44C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO TCSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOORO
18/01/2009PELLEGRINO FEDERICOAO60C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO TCSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOARGENTO
18/01/2009RONC CELLA FRANCOISAO50C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO TCSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOORO
18/01/2009CHANOINE JEAN MARCAO24C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO TCSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOARGENTO
17/01/2009GERBORE MONICAAO06C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
17/01/2009GONTIER NICOLEGM01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
17/01/2009COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
17/01/2009SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
17/01/2009BALOIRE CINDYAO40C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
17/01/2009GLAREY RENEEAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
17/01/2009ROBBIN HERVE'AO31C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
17/01/2009OREILLER DAVIDAO36C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
17/01/2009BIONAZ DAVIDEAO31C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
17/01/2009CLOS CHRISTOPHEAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONORO
17/01/2009MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONORO
17/01/2009OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONORO
17/01/2009DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
17/01/2009COMERRO STEFANOAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
17/01/2009GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
16/01/2009MAGUET CAROLEAO44C.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TLSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOARGENTO
16/01/2009CHANOINE JEAN MARCAO24C.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TLSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOORO
16/01/2009RONC CELLA FRANCOISAO50C.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TLSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOARGENTO
16/01/2009PELLEGRINO FEDERICOAO60C.I. JUNIORES10 KM TLSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOARGENTO
15/01/2009MAGUET CAROLEAO44C.I. ASPIRANTIPROLOGO TCSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOBRONZO
15/01/2009RONC CELLA FRANCOISAO50C.I. ASPIRANTIPROLOGO TCSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOBRONZO
15/01/2009PELLEGRINO FEDERICOAO60C.I. JUNIORESPROLOGO TCSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOARGENTO
11/01/2009COLLOMB EMILIEAO36C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
11/01/2009COMOLA MICHELAAO01C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
10/01/2009BARAILLER SOPHIEAO61C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
10/01/2009COLLOMB EMILIEAO36C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
13/12/2008PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. JUNIORESMASS STARTVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
13/12/2008MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS STARTVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
13/12/2008OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIMASS STARTVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
13/12/2008CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASS STARTVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00