Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2007-08

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2007-08

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
02/04/2008BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. GIOVANISLALOM SPECIALECOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOBRONZO
02/04/2008BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. GIOVANICOMBINATACOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOORO
01/04/2008BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. GIOVANISLALOM GIGANTECOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOORO
30/03/2008FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTI30 KM TLANTERSELVAFONDOORO
29/03/2008BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO6AC.I. ASSOLUTIPGSVAL PASSIRIASNOWBOARDBRONZO
29/03/2008BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO6AC.I. GIOVANIPGSVAL PASSIRIASNOWBOARDORO
29/03/2008CHANOINE JEAN MARCAO24C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAANTERSELVAFONDOORO
29/03/2008RONC CELLA FRANCOISAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAANTERSELVAFONDOORO
29/03/2008PELLEGRINO FEDERICOAO60C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAANTERSELVAFONDOORO
29/03/2008VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT PCANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2008FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTANTERSELVAFONDOORO
28/03/2008BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTITEAM SPRINTANTERSELVAFONDOARGENTO
28/03/2008MATTEOTTI LUCAAO6CC.I. ASSOLUTISBXVAL PASSIRIASNOWBOARDORO
28/03/2008MATTEOTTI LUCAAO6CC.I. GIOVANISBXVAL PASSIRIASNOWBOARDORO
28/03/2008RAIMO FEDERICOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXVAL PASSIRIASNOWBOARDBRONZO
28/03/2008CORDI FABIOAO04C.I. GIOVANISBXVAL PASSIRIASNOWBOARDBRONZO
28/03/2008BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO6AC.I. ASSOLUTISBXVAL PASSIRIASNOWBOARDORO
28/03/2008BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO6AC.I. GIOVANISBXVAL PASSIRIASNOWBOARDORO
26/03/2008BRIGNONE FEDERICAGM02C.I. GIOVANISUPER GIGANTEBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
24/03/2008BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
24/03/2008TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
24/03/2008PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
24/03/2008NEX CHRISTIANEAO11C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
24/03/2008LOCATELLI TATIANAAO47C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
24/03/2008CHANOINE FABIENNEAO24C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
24/03/2008MURACHELLI MICOLAO24C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
24/03/2008OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. MASTERSQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
24/03/2008CHARRUAZ GIORGIOAO05C.I. MASTERSQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
24/03/2008CHABOD CARLOAO05C.I. MASTERSQUADRE TCCOLLE DI GARESSIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
22/03/2008IEZZA MASSIMILIANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSBREUIL CERVINIAFREESTYLEORO
21/03/2008FIORANO JASMINEAO22C.I. RAGAZZICOMBINATAPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
20/03/2008FIORANO JASMINEAO22C.I. RAGAZZISLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
19/03/2008FIORANO JASMINEAO22C.I. RAGAZZISUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOORO
16/03/2008CARRARA FEDERICAAO24C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFALCADEFONDOARGENTO
16/03/2008CHENTRE ANAISAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFALCADEFONDOARGENTO
16/03/2008SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFALCADEFONDOARGENTO
16/03/2008GHISAFI GABRIELEAO30C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
16/03/2008SCOCCO ROBERTAAO30C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOORO
09/03/2008LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTASAPPADAFONDOORO
09/03/2008BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTASAPPADAFONDOORO
09/03/2008GONTIER MARIE CLAIREAO44C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTASAPPADAFONDOORO
08/03/2008GUALLA ALFREDOAO45C.I. MASTERSLALOM GIGANTEPAMPEAGOSCI ALPINOORO
08/03/2008AZZALEA MAUROAO58C.I. MASTERSLALOM SPECIALEPAMPEAGOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
07/03/2008GUALLA ALFREDOAO45C.I. MASTERSUPER GIGANTEPAMPEAGOSCI ALPINOORO
07/03/2008CASTELLANO MARCELLAAO6EC.I. MASTERSUPER GIGANTEPAMPEAGOSCI ALPINOORO
03/03/2008BORGIS MICHELAAO58C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
02/03/2008PELLEGRINO FEDERICOAO60C.I. ASPIRANTI10 KM TLENTRACQUEFONDOBRONZO
02/03/2008CHABLOZ SOLANGEAO60C.I. JUNIORESDOUBLE PURSUITENTRACQUEFONDOORO
02/03/2008CUNEAZ RENE'AO05C.I. JUNIORESDOUBLE PURSUITENTRACQUEFONDOBRONZO
24/02/2008GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. RAGAZZIHALF PIPEPRATONEVOSOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
24/02/2008MELCHIONNA MARCOAO13C.I. RAGAZZIHALF PIPEPRATONEVOSOSNOWBOARDORO
24/02/2008GIUNTOLI NICOAO36C.I. RAGAZZIHALF PIPEPRATONEVOSOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
24/02/2008LORENZETTI VIRGINIAAO6AC.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEPRATONEVOSOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
24/02/2008PUGNETTI LINDAAO6AC.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEPRATONEVOSOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
23/02/2008GALLINA FRANCESCAAO13C.I. RAGAZZISBXPRATONEVOSOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
23/02/2008GUICHARDAZ LODOVICOAO6AC.I. RAGAZZISBXPRATONEVOSOSNOWBOARDORO
23/02/2008LAUZI EMILIANOAO13C.I. ALLIEVISBXPRATONEVOSOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
17/02/2008COLLOMB EMILIEAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
17/02/2008BALOIRE CINDYAO40C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
17/02/2008SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
17/02/2008PHILIPPOT MATHIEUAO40C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
17/02/2008GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
17/02/2008DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONORO
17/02/2008AYMONOD LOUISAO35C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
17/02/2008FOLLIS NICOLASAO40C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
17/02/2008BIONAZ LAURENTAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
17/02/2008PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALECLAUTSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
17/02/2008BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALECLAUTSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
17/02/2008CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALECLAUTSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
16/02/2008PELLEGRINO FEDERICOAO60C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TLPASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
16/02/2008VIERIN FRANCOISAO23C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT TLPASSO CEREDAFONDOBRONZO
16/02/2008BARAILLER SOPHIEAO61C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
16/02/2008SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
16/02/2008PHILIPPOT MATHIEUAO40C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACCHIUSA PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
10/02/2008SALVADORI MATTIAAO24C.I. RAGAZZISPRINTSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOARGENTO
10/02/2008LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. ALLIEVISPRINTSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOBRONZO
09/02/2008CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASSABIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
03/02/2008BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACEVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
03/02/2008TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACEVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
03/02/2008PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACEVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
03/02/2008CUAZ VLADIMIRAO23C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACEVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
03/02/2008VIDI JAIRAO10C.I. CADETTIVERTICAL RACEVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
03/02/2008CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. CADETTIVERTICAL RACEVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
03/02/2008BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAALTA BADIA - SAN CASSIANOFONDOBRONZO
02/02/2008VIDI JAIRAO10C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
02/02/2008CAZZANELLI FRANCOISAO47C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
02/02/2008CAZZANELLI ALESSANDRAAO47C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
02/02/2008BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
02/02/2008TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVERMIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
02/02/2008YEUILLA DANIELGM01C.I. UNDER 2315 KM TCSAN CASSIANOFONDOARGENTO
19/01/2008NOUSSAN LUANAGM01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
19/01/2008CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAGM01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
19/01/2008GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
19/01/2008BIONAZ DAVIDEAO31C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2008ROBBIN HERVE'AO31C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2008SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
19/01/2008OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
19/01/2008CHENAL THIERRYAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
19/01/2008MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
13/01/2008CUNEAZ RENE'AO05C.I. JUNIORES10 KM TCMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
13/01/2008MAGUET CAROLEAO44C.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
13/01/2008CHABLOZ SOLANGEAO60C.I. JUNIORES5 KM TCMONTE BONDONEFONDOORO
13/01/2008GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
13/01/2008DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
12/01/2008DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
12/01/2008SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
12/01/2008GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
06/01/2008OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
06/01/2008GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
06/01/2008BIONAZ DAVIDEAO31C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
05/01/2008OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
22/12/2007BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINTCOGNEFONDOORO
22/12/2007GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00