Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2006-07

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2006-07

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
02/04/2007ORIGONE IVANAO04C.I. ASSOLUTIKLBREUIL CERVINIASCI DI VELOCITA'ARGENTO
02/04/2007ORIGONE IVANAO04C.I. JUNIORESKLBREUIL CERVINIASCI DI VELOCITA'ORO
02/04/2007ORIGONE SIMONEAO04C.I. ASSOLUTIKLBREUIL CERVINIASCI DI VELOCITA'ORO
01/04/2007IEZZA MASSIMILIANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSBORMIOFREESTYLEORO
01/04/2007BUSCA THOMASGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSBORMIOFREESTYLEBRONZO
31/03/2007BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. UNDER 2330 TCSLINGIAFONDOORO
31/03/2007YEUILLA DANIELGM01C.I. UNDER 2350 TCSLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
27/03/2007BRIGNONE FEDERICAAO54C.I. GIOVANISLALOM GIGANTEPAMPEAGOSCI ALPINOORO
27/03/2007BRIGNONE FEDERICAAO54C.I. GIOVANISUPER COMBINATAPAMPEAGOSCI ALPINOORO
25/03/2007CORDI FABIOAO04C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCOLERESNOWBOARDBRONZO
25/03/2007CORDI FABIOAO04C.I. GIOVANISBXCOLERESNOWBOARDORO
25/03/2007BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO6AC.I. ASSOLUTISBXCOLERESNOWBOARDORO
25/03/2007BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO6AC.I. GIOVANISBXCOLERESNOWBOARDORO
25/03/2007COLAJANNI ALBERTOAO23C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLFLASSINSCI ALPINISMOORO
25/03/2007GUALA EDYAO06C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLFLASSINSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
25/03/2007STANGALINO WILLIAMAO06C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLFLASSINSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
25/03/2007FAVRE CARLOAO60C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLFLASSINSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
24/03/2007CERESA ANNALISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOMSANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOBRONZO
24/03/2007MAURIELLO FRANCESCOAO04C.I. RAGAZZICOMBINATAVALZOLDANASCI ALPINOBRONZO
23/03/2007BALLOT ELODYAO50C.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERASANTA CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOBRONZO
22/03/2007MAURIELLO FRANCESCOAO04C.I. RAGAZZISUPER GIGANTEVALZOLDANASCI ALPINOORO
22/03/2007BATTILANI HENRIAO62C.I. RAGAZZISUPER GIGANTEVALZOLDANASCI ALPINOARGENTO
18/03/2007MELLI BEATRICEAO6AC.I. ALLIEVIGSCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
18/03/2007VINCENZI ANNA GAIAAO6CC.I. ALLIEVIGSCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
18/03/2007STELLA ALESSIAAO6AC.I. ALLIEVIGSCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
18/03/2007VALSECCHI VITTORIAAO6AC.I. RAGAZZIGSCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
18/03/2007LAUZI EMILIANOAO13C.I. RAGAZZIGSCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
18/03/2007GONTIER MARIE CLAIREAO44C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACESUNA - CAMPOLONGOFONDOARGENTO
18/03/2007CHENTRE ANAISAO60C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACESUNA - CAMPOLONGOFONDOARGENTO
18/03/2007BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACESUNA - CAMPOLONGOFONDOARGENTO
18/03/2007COLAJANNI ALBERTOAO23C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLSAINT BARTHELEMYSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/03/2007BRUSAFERRO ANTONIOAO61C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLSAINT BARTHELEMYSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
18/03/2007FAVRE CARLOAO60C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLSAINT BARTHELEMYSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/03/2007OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLSAINT BARTHELEMYSCI ALPINISMOORO
17/03/2007DE FABIANI FRANCESCOAO50C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE TLCESUNA - CAMPOLONGOFONDOBRONZO
17/03/2007MAQUIGNAZ FILIPPOAO47C.I. RAGAZZISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
17/03/2007VALSECCHI VITTORIAAO6AC.I. RAGAZZISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
17/03/2007CASTELLI ELENAAO6AC.I. RAGAZZISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
17/03/2007NICOTERA JASMINEAO6CC.I. ALLIEVISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
17/03/2007MELLI BEATRICEAO6AC.I. ALLIEVISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
11/03/2007LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAGRESSONEYFONDOORO
11/03/2007GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAGRESSONEYFONDOORO
11/03/2007MAGUET CAROLEAO44C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAGRESSONEYFONDOORO
11/03/2007CHANOINE JEAN MARCAO24C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAGRESSONEYFONDOORO
11/03/2007BOGLINO GABRIELEAO50C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAGRESSONEYFONDOORO
11/03/2007RONC CELLA FRANCOISA050C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAGRESSONEYFONDOORO
11/03/2007BALLOT ELODYAO50C.I. ASPIRANTICOMBINATAPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
10/03/2007BALLOT ELODYAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTEPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
10/03/2007CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. GIOVANIMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
10/03/2007TAMBURINI ENRICOAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
10/03/2007COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
09/03/2007BOSCA GIULIOAO13C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERAPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
08/03/2007BALLOT ELODYAO50C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERAPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
25/02/2007DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2007PHILIPPOT MATHIEUAO40C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2007GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2007SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/2007BALOIRE CINDYAO40C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/2007COLLOMB EMILIEAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/2007PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLDOUESSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
25/02/2007REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLDOUESSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
25/02/2007BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLDOUESSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
25/02/2007VEGO SCOCCO GIOVANNAAO12C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLDOUESSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
25/02/2007OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLDOUESSCI ALPINISMOORO
25/02/2007PELLISSIER GIORGIOAO36C.I. MASTERINDIVIDUALE TLDOUESSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
25/02/2007CHANOINE FABIENNEAO24C.I. ESPOIRSINDIVIDUALE TLDOUESSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
25/02/2007LAVY MURIELAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLDOUESSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
24/02/2007COLLOMB EMILIEAO31C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2007GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2007PHILIPPOT MATHIEUAO40C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
18/02/2007REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACEBRUSSON - ESTOULSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/02/2007BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACEBRUSSON - ESTOULSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
18/02/2007PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIVERTICAL RACEBRUSSON - ESTOULSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/02/2007CHANOINE FABIENNEAO24C.I. ESPOIRSVERTICAL RACEBRUSSON - ESTOULSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
18/02/2007OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. MASTERVERTICAL RACEBRUSSON - ESTOULSCI ALPINISMOORO
18/02/2007CHABOD CARLOAO11C.I. MASTERVERTICAL RACEBRUSSON - ESTOULSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
18/02/2007VEGO SCOCCO GIOVANNAAO12C.I. MASTERVERTICAL RACEBRUSSON - ESTOULSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/02/2007LAVY MURIELAO11C.I. JUNIORESVERTICAL RACEBRUSSON - ESTOULSCI ALPINISMOORO
17/02/2007VUILLERMOZ RENE LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
17/02/2007JEANTET SIMONEGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
11/02/2007MAGUET CAROLEAO44C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT TCPADOLAFONDOARGENTO
11/02/2007FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAPADOLAFONDOORO
10/02/2007CANONICO CORRADOAO58C.I. MASTERSLALOMSESTOLASCI ALPINOORO
28/01/2007SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
28/01/2007GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/01/2007DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
28/01/2007PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLERESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
28/01/2007ROSA ANNAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLERESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
28/01/2007TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLERESCI ALPINISMOORO
28/01/2007BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLERESCI ALPINISMOORO
28/01/2007REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCOLERESCI ALPINISMOORO
27/01/2007CHENAL THIERRYAO31C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
27/01/2007SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
27/01/2007GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
27/01/2007DI FRANCESCO FEDERICOAO31C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
27/01/2007PHILIPPOT MATHIEUAO40C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
07/01/2007BIONAZ DAVIDEAO31C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
07/01/2007SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
07/01/2007JEANTET NICOLASAO31C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
07/01/2007NOUSSAN LUANAAO49C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASAN SICARIOBIATHLONORO
07/01/2007PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASAN SICARIOBIATHLONORO
07/01/2007CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASAN SICARIOBIATHLONORO
07/01/2007COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
07/01/2007GERBORE MONICAAO24C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
07/01/2007GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
06/01/2007DANNE MAUROAO49C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE PCSAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
06/01/2007BIONAZ DAVIDEAO31C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE TCSAN SICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
06/01/2007CHATEL WILLIAMSAO24C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCSAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
06/01/2007GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCSAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
06/01/2007COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE PCSAN SICARIOBIATHLONBRONZO
29/12/2006GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
29/12/2006VUILLERMOZ RENE LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINSEGUIMENTO PCBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
28/12/2006CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. GIOVANISPRINT PCBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
28/12/2006VUILLERMOZ RENE LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINT PCBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
28/12/2006GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT PCBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
23/12/2006FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTIDOUBLE PURSUITSLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
23/12/2006YEUILLA DANIELGM01C.I. UNDER 23DOUBLE PURSUITSLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
22/12/2006YEUILLA DANIELGM01C.I. UNDER 23SPRINTSLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
22/12/2006BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. UNDER 23SPRINTSLINGIAFONDOORO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00