Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2005-06

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2005-06

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
09/04/2006BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCPLANAVAL ARVIERSCI ALPINISMOORO
09/04/2006REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCPLANAVAL ARVIERSCI ALPINISMOORO
09/04/2006TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCPLANAVAL ARVIERSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
09/04/2006CHANOINE FABIENNEAO24C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCPLANAVAL ARVIERSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
02/04/2006CHANOINE FABIENNEAO24C.I. ESPOIRSINDIVIDUALE TCPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
02/04/2006MINELLI CECILIAAO47C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSCANAZEIFREESTYLEORO
02/04/2006PELLISSIER GLORIANAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINISMOORO
02/04/2006RASO CHIARAAO37C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
02/04/2006TRENTO DENISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
02/04/2006LAVY MURIELAO11C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
30/03/2006NICOTERA JASMINEAO6CC.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
30/03/2006MAGISTRI ILARIAAO6AC.I. ALLIEVISBXABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2006LORENZETTI GIULIAAO54C.I. ALLIEVISBXABETONESNOWBOARDORO
30/03/2006TURINI GABRIELEAO50C.I. ALLIEVISBXABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2006MAGISTRI ALICEAO6AC.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2006GUARNERIO FILIPPOAO47C.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDORO
30/03/2006FRASSY CHRISTOPHEAO47C.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
29/03/2006BRIGNONE FEDERICAAO54C.I. GIOVANISLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
29/03/2006MAGISTRI ILARIAAO6AC.I. ALLIEVIPGSABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
29/03/2006MELLI BEATRICEAO54C.I. ALLIEVIPGSABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
29/03/2006REY GIACOMOAO54C.I. ALLIEVIPGSABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
29/03/2006NICOTERA JASMINEAO6CC.I. RAGAZZIPGSABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
29/03/2006MAQUIGNAZ FILIPPOAO47C.I. RAGAZZIPGSABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
29/03/2006AUGERI EDOARDOAO6AC.I. RAGAZZIPGSABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
26/03/2006FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINTPRIMIEROFONDOBRONZO
26/03/2006POZZOLINI STEFANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
26/03/2006BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO45C.I. ASSOLUTISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
26/03/2006BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO45C.I. JUNIORESSBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
26/03/2006RAIMO FEDERICOAO45C.I. JUNIORESSBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
25/03/2006FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAPRIMIEROFONDOORO
19/03/2006BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFRASSINOROFONDOBRONZO
19/03/2006GIONO GIULIAAO50C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFRASSINOROFONDOBRONZO
19/03/2006LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFRASSINOROFONDOBRONZO
18/03/2006GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIMASSAANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
18/03/2006NOUSSAN ILENIAGM01C.I. GIOVANIMASSAANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
18/03/2006PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. GIOVANIMASSAANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
18/03/2006BARAILLER CHRISTIANGM05C.I. JUNIORESMASSAANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
18/03/2006DANNE MAUROAO49C.I. JUNIORESMASSAANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
12/03/2006SELETTO ALAINAO47C.I. ASSOLUTILIBERA INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOORO
12/03/2006PELLISSIER JEANAO47C.I. ASSOLUTILIBERA INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
12/03/2006TEPPEX MATTEOAO37C.I. ASSOLUTILIBERA INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
12/03/2006RASO CHIARAAO37C.I. ASSOLUTILIBERA INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOORO
12/03/2006NEX CHRISTIANEAO11C.I. ASSOLUTILIBERA INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
12/03/2006TURCOTTI ANDREAO23C.I. JUNIORESLIBERA INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOORO
12/03/2006TURCOTTI HENRIAO23C.I. JUNIORESLIBERA INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
12/03/2006CUAZ VLADIMIRAO23C.I. CADETTILIBERA INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOORO
12/03/2006ROSSETTO MARCOAO23C.I. CADETTILIBERA INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
09/03/2006BRIGNONE FEDERICAAO54C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTESAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
09/03/2006BRIGNONE FEDERICAAO54C.I. ASPIRANTICOMBINATAPOZZA DI FASSA / SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
08/03/2006BRIGNONE FEDERICAAO54C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM GIGANTEPOZZA DI FASSASCI ALPINOORO
06/03/2006BRIGNONE FEDERICAAO54C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOMPOZZA DI FASSASCI ALPINOORO
04/03/2006SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALEBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
04/03/2006NOUSSAN ILENIAGM01C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALEBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
19/02/2006GORRET LUCAGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTO TLVALDIDENTROFONDOARGENTO
18/02/2006VUILLERMOZ RICHARDGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCVALDIDENTROFONDOARGENTO
18/02/2006GORRET LUCAGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCVALDIDENTROFONDOBRONZO
12/02/2006MAULE NICOLOAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
12/02/2006OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
12/02/2006MAGUET NADIRAO44C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
12/02/2006BONOMI VALENTINAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
12/02/2006COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
12/02/2006GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
12/02/2006GUIDETTI XAVIERAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
12/02/2006GONTIER FABIENAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
12/02/2006CHATEL JONATHANAO24C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
12/02/2006SAVIN ANNAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
12/02/2006GLAREY RENEEAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
12/02/2006BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
11/02/2006MAGUET NADIRAO44C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
11/02/2006MAULE NICOLOAO31C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
11/02/2006BONOMI VALENTINAAO31C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
11/02/2006TAMBURINI ENRICOAO01C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE ACFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
05/02/2006VUILLERMOZ RENE LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
04/02/2006VUILLERMOZ RENE LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM MASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/01/2006BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONORO
29/01/2006MAGUET NADIRAO44C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
29/01/2006OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. RAGAZZIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
29/01/2006GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONORO
29/01/2006BONOMI VALENTINAAO31C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTO ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/01/2006BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONORO
28/01/2006MAGUET NADIRAO44C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
28/01/2006OREILLER DENISAO35C.I. RAGAZZISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
28/01/2006BONOMI VALENTINAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
28/01/2006GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ALLIEVISPRINT ACBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
08/01/2006VIERIN ELISAAO48C.I. JUNIORESSINGOLOLACESSLITTINOBRONZO
08/01/2006CHATRIAN NADINEAO28C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
08/01/2006CHABLOZ CHANTALAO60C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
08/01/2006THOMASSET SYLVIEAO05C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
08/01/2006GONTHIER JOELAO05C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
08/01/2006VUILLERMOZ RICHARDGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
08/01/2006GORRET LUCAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAPALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
08/01/2006NOUSSAN LUANAAO49C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
08/01/2006CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
08/01/2006NOUSSAN ILENIAGM01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
08/01/2006VALLAINC MARIE ANGEAO01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
08/01/2006PERRIN STEPHANIEAO44C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
08/01/2006PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
08/01/2006COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2006GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2006BONOMI VALENTINAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2006DANNE MAUROAO49C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2006BAZZANI MATTEOAO49C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2006BARAILLER CHRISTIANGM05C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2006BIONAZ DAVIDEAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
08/01/2006SPINELLI LUCAAO36C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
08/01/2006SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
22/12/2005VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIInseguimento /PCSAN SICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
17/12/2005BARAILLER CHRISTIANGM05C.I. JUNIORESInseguimento /PCVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
17/12/2005NOUSSAN ILENIAGM01C.I. GIOVANIInseguimento /PCVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
17/12/2005SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIInseguimento /PCVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
16/12/2005DANNE MAUROAO49C.I. JUNIORESSPRINT / PCVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
16/12/2005NOUSSAN ILENIAGM01C.I. GIOVANISPRINT / PCVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
16/12/2005SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINT / PCVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00