Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2004-05

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2004-05

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
09/04/2005MELLI BEATRICEAO54C.I. RAGAZZISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
09/04/2005VAGHEGGI MARTAAO62C.I. RAGAZZISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
09/04/2005VINCENZI ANNA GAIAAO45C.I. RAGAZZISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
09/04/2005BRUTTO FRANCESCOAO45C.I. RAGAZZISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
09/04/2005CROTTI GABRIELAO6AC.I. RAGAZZISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
09/04/2005PAPPINI GIUSEPPEAO54C.I. RAGAZZISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
09/04/2005BELLOTTO EDOARDOAO54C.I. ALLIEVISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
09/04/2005FERRINO RAPHAELAO47C.I. ALLIEVISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
09/04/2005BROGGI MARCOAO54C.I. ALLIEVISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
09/04/2005BAGLIANI FEDERICAAO62C.I. ALLIEVISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
09/04/2005LORENZETTI GIULIAAO54C.I. ALLIEVISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
09/04/2005ZENONE VALENTINAAO54C.I. ALLIEVISBXCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
02/04/2005FIABANE SIMONEAO58C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSCANAZEIFREESTYLEARGENTO
02/04/2005IEZZA MASSIMILIANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSCANAZEIFREESTYLEBRONZO
02/04/2005PELLISSIER JENNISSAAO45C.I. GIOVANIGS PARALLELOSOLDASNOWBOARDBRONZO
01/04/2005MALUSA' SIMONEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISBXSOLDASNOWBOARDARGENTO
01/04/2005ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEAO54C.I. ASSOLUTISBXSOLDASNOWBOARDORO
01/04/2005ZUCCHI FRUA GIADAAO54C.I. ASSOLUTISBXSOLDASNOWBOARDARGENTO
01/04/2005BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO45C.I. ASSOLUTISBXSOLDASNOWBOARDBRONZO
01/04/2005ZUCCHI FRUA GIADAAO54C.I. GIOVANISBXSOLDASNOWBOARDORO
01/04/2005BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO45C.I. GIOVANISBXSOLDASNOWBOARDARGENTO
19/03/2005VIERIN VIVIENNEAO20C.I. ALLIEVI4 KM TCBARREAFONDOARGENTO
16/03/2005BRIGNONE FEDERICAAO54C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTEPASSO SAN PELLEGRINOSCI ALPINOORO
16/03/2005SCHIEPPATI ALBERTOGM02C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM GIGANTESPIAZZI DI GROMOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
13/03/2005BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACOGNEFONDOORO
13/03/2005GIONO GIULIAAO50C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACOGNEFONDOORO
13/03/2005LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACOGNEFONDOORO
13/03/2005FERRANDOZ MARINAAO37C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLCHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
13/03/2005BERTONE CATHERINEAO37C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLCHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
13/03/2005SELETTO ALAINAO47C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLCHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOORO
13/03/2005FILIPPA AGOSTINOGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLCHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
13/03/2005OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLCHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
13/03/2005CHAMPRETAVY ETTOREAO10C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLCHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
11/03/2005LIORE LUCAAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM SPECIALESESTOLASCI ALPINOARGENTO
11/03/2005LIORE LUCAAO50C.I. ASPIRANTICOMBINATASESTOLASCI ALPINOARGENTO
10/03/2005MINIOTTI NICOLEAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISLALOM SPECIALESESTOLASCI ALPINOARGENTO
09/03/2005MINELLI MAURIZIOAO47C.I. CITTADINISUPER GIGANTECASPOGGIOSCI ALPINOORO
08/03/2005MINELLI MAURIZIOAO47C.I. CITTADINIDISCESA LIBERACASPOGGIOSCI ALPINOORO
07/03/2005LIORE LUCAAO50C.I. ASPIRANTISUPER GIGANTESESTOLASCI ALPINOORO
20/02/2005BREDY MOANAAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
20/02/2005GLAREY RENEEAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
20/02/2005BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
20/02/2005OREILLER DENISAO36C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
20/02/2005MAULE NICOLO'AO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
20/02/2005CHENAL THIERRYAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
20/02/2005BONOMI VALENTINAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
20/02/2005GERBORE MONICAAO24C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
20/02/2005GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
20/02/2005BIONAZ DAVIDEAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
20/02/2005OREILLER DAVIDAO36C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
20/02/2005SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
20/02/2005BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOORO
20/02/2005REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOORO
20/02/2005NEX CHRISTIANEAO11C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOORO
20/02/2005PELLISSIER GLORIANAAO11C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOORO
19/02/2005BAUDIN FRANCESCAAO01C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALEVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO
19/02/2005SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALEVAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
06/02/2005SARACCO CHRISTIANGM04C.I. ASSOLUTI45 KM TCCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
06/02/2005BREDY MOANAAO61C.I. RAGAZZIInseguimento / ACFESTIONABIATHLONARGENTO
05/02/2005MAGUET NADIRAO44C.I. RAGAZZISprint / ACFESTIONABIATHLONBRONZO
29/01/2005YEUILLA DANIELGM01C.I. JUNIORES5 KM TCPADOLAFONDOARGENTO
29/01/2005FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTIDOUBLE PURSUITPALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
23/01/2005PELLISSIER GLORIANAAO11C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCVETANSCI ALPINISMOORO
23/01/2005NEX CHRISTIANEAO11C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCVETANSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
23/01/2005CHANOINE FABIENNEA024C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TCVETANSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
23/01/2005LAVY MURIELAO11C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TCVETANSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
23/01/2005REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCVETANSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
08/01/2005BARAILLER CHRISTIANAO61C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005PETEY FABIOAO40C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005VALLOMY ROBERTOAO30C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005DANNE MAUROAO49C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005DA COL ALBERTOAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005VALLAINC MARIE ANGEAO01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005BONDON EVELYNAO40C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005ROBBIN HERVE'AO06C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005JEANTET NICOLASAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/01/2005NOUSSAN LUANAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTASANSICARIOBIATHLONARGENTO
30/12/2004VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINSEGUIMENTOBIONAZBIATHLONORO
30/12/2004ROULET GERMAINEGM01C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTOBIONAZBIATHLONORO
30/12/2004JEANTET NICOLASAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTOBIONAZBIATHLONORO
30/12/2004NOUSSAN LUANAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTOBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
29/12/2004VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINTBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
29/12/2004ROULET GERMAINEGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINTBIONAZBIATHLONORO
29/12/2004VUILLERMOZ RICHARDAO10C.I. GIOVANISPRINTBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
29/12/2004CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTBIONAZBIATHLONORO
29/12/2004GARBOLINO EVIAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
29/12/2004PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
29/12/2004JEANTET NICOLASAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTBIONAZBIATHLONORO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00