Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2003-04

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2003-04

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
25/04/2004FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLSELLA NEVEASCI ALPINISMOORO
25/04/2004GHISAFI STEFANOAO30C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLSELLA NEVEASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
25/04/2004GHISAFI GABRIELEAO30C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLSELLA NEVEASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/04/2004GHISAFI STEFANOAO30C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
18/04/2004OUVRIER GIUSEPPEAO10C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/04/2004MURACHELLI MICOLAO24C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
18/04/2004CHAMPRETAVY MATHIEUAO05C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
18/04/2004RAPELLI LORENZOAO59C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/04/2004ROULET GERMAINEGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
18/04/2004NAUDIN ALICEAO06C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/04/2004CHUC LAURENTAO23C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE TLRHEMES NOTRE DAMESCI ALPINISMOORO
04/04/2004VAGHEGGI DAVIDEAO62C.I. ALLIEVIHPCHIESAVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
04/04/2004FERRINO RAPHAELAO62C.I. ALLIEVIHPCHIESAVALMALENCOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
04/04/2004IEZZA MASSIMILIANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSCANAZEIFREESTYLEORO
28/03/2004PELLISSIER JENNISSAAO45C.I. JUNIORESSBXMADESIMOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
28/03/2004FRASSY CAROLINEAO54C.I. JUNIORESSBXMADESIMOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
28/03/2004NEX MICHELAGM03C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTOVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2004PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. ASPIRANTIINSEGUIMENTOVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2004MALUSA SIMONEAO54C.I. ASSOLUTISBXMADESIMOSNOWBOARDORO
28/03/2004BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTALIVIGNOFONDOORO
28/03/2004VUILLERMIN CRISTINAAO53C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTALIVIGNOFONDOORO
28/03/2004HOSQUET SIMONAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTALIVIGNOFONDOORO
28/03/2004VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINSEGUIMENTOVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2004JEANTET SIMONEGM04C.I. JUNIORESINSEGUIMENTOVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2004CORTIVO MANFREDIAO61C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTOVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2004NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. GIOVANIINSEGUIMENTOVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
27/03/2004SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
27/03/2004PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
27/03/2004NEX MICHELAGM03C.I. JUNIORESSPRINTVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
27/03/2004LANTERMOZ DAVIDEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIBIG AIRMADESIMOSNOWBOARDORO
27/03/2004CORTIVO MANFREDIAO61C.I. GIOVANISPRINTVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
27/03/2004JEANTET SIMONEGM04C.I. JUNIORESSPRINTVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
26/03/2004FRASSY CAROLINEAO54C.I. JUNIORESHPLIVIGNOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
25/03/2004MELLI BEATRICEAO54C.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDORO
25/03/2004VAGHEGGI MARTAAO62C.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
25/03/2004LORENZETTI GIULIAAO54C.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
25/03/2004CIANCALEONI GIORGIOAO45C.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDORO
25/03/2004ZUCCHI FRUA ALBERTOAO54C.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
25/03/2004BAGLIANI FEDERICAAO62C.I. ALLIEVISBXABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
25/03/2004CAUTERUCCIO VITTORIOAO54C.I. ALLIEVISBXABETONESNOWBOARDORO
25/03/2004MATTEOTTI LUCAAO62C.I. ALLIEVISBXABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
25/03/2004VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/03/2004JEANTET SIMONEGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
25/03/2004NEX MICHELAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/03/2004BROCARD SARAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
25/03/2004VALLET DOMINIQUEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
25/03/2004ROULET GERMAINEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
24/03/2004MELLI BEATRICEAO54C.I. RAGAZZIPGSABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
24/03/2004CIANCALEONI GIORGIOAO45C.I. RAGAZZIPGSABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
23/03/2004CERESA ANNALISAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM SPECIALECHIESAVALMALENCOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
21/03/2004ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEA045C.I. JUNIORESSLALOM PARALLELOMADESIMOSNOWBOARDORO
21/03/2004PELLISSIER JENNISSAAO45C.I. JUNIORESSLALOM PARALLELOMADESIMOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
21/03/2004ORIGONE SIMONEAO04C.I. ASSOLUTIKLBREUIL CERVINIASCI DI VELOCITAORO
21/03/2004COLONNA ILARIAAO47C.I. ASSOLUTIKLBREUIL CERVINIASCI DI VELOCITAARGENTO
21/03/2004STELLA VALENTINOAO05C.I. MASTER (B4)30 KM TLPASSO COEFONDOORO
20/03/2004NEX MICHELAGM03C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALECLAVIEREBIATHLONARGENTO
20/03/2004NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALECLAVIEREBIATHLONBRONZO
20/03/2004VALLAINC MARIE ANGEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALECLAVIEREBIATHLONBRONZO
20/03/2004ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEAO45C.I. JUNIORESGIGANTE PARALLELOMADESIMOSNOWBOARDORO
07/03/2004GASPARD CORALIEAO47C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOBRONZO
07/03/2004VIERIN VIVIENNEAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOBRONZO
07/03/2004LAURENT GRETAAO50C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOBRONZO
07/03/2004RONC CELLA FRANCOISAO50C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOBRONZO
07/03/2004CHANOINE JEAN MARCAO24C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOBRONZO
07/03/2004BOGLINO GABRIELEAO50C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTAENTRACQUEFONDOBRONZO
06/03/2004VIERIN VIVIENNEAO31C.I. RAGAZZI4 KM TCENTRACQUEFONDOORO
06/03/2004BOGLINO GABRIELEAO50C.I. RAGAZZI5 KM TCENTRACQUEFONDOORO
22/02/2004PERRIN STEPHANIEAO44C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTABIONAZBIATHLONORO
22/02/2004CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTABIONAZBIATHLONORO
22/02/2004PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTABIONAZBIATHLONORO
22/02/2004ROBBIN HERVE'AO06C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTABIONAZBIATHLONORO
22/02/2004SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTABIONAZBIATHLONORO
22/02/2004JEANTET NICOLASAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTABIONAZBIATHLONORO
22/02/2004COLLAVO GIULIAAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTABIONAZBIATHLONORO
22/02/2004BARAILLER DAISYAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTABIONAZBIATHLONORO
22/02/2004GONTIER NICOLEAO01C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTABIONAZBIATHLONORO
22/02/2004STELLA VALENTINOAO05C.I. MASTER (B4)15 KM TLVAL GARESFONDOORO
21/02/2004STELLA VALENTINOAO05C.I. MASTER (B4)FONDOVAL GARESFONDOORO
21/02/2004PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALEBIONAZBIATHLONORO
21/02/2004CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALEBIONAZBIATHLONBRONZO
15/02/2004BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCRISSOLOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
15/02/2004REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCRISSOLOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
15/02/2004PELLISSIER GLORIANAAO11C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCRISSOLOSCI ALPINISMOORO
15/02/2004NEX CHRISTIANEAO11C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCCRISSOLOSCI ALPINISMOORO
15/02/2004LAVY MURIELAO11C.I. CADETTIINDIVIDUALE TCCRISSOLOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
08/02/2004CANONICO CORRADOAO68C.I. MASTER (A3)SLALOM SPECIALEMOENASCI ALPINOARGENTO
08/02/2004CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTOPALUZZABIATHLONORO
08/02/2004PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTOPALUZZABIATHLONARGENTO
08/02/2004PERRIN STEPHANIEAO44C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTOPALUZZABIATHLONBRONZO
08/02/2004JEANTET NICOLASAO31C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTOPALUZZABIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/2004PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. ALLIEVISPRINTPALUZZABIATHLONORO
07/02/2004PERRIN STEPHANIEAO44C.I. ALLIEVISPRINTPALUZZABIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/2004JEANTET NICOLASAO31C.I. ALLIEVISPRINTPALUZZABIATHLONORO
07/02/2004MILLIERY LUIGINOAO36C.I. MASTER (B2)SLALOM SPECIALEMOENASCI ALPINOBRONZO
31/01/2004SARACCO CHRISTIANGM04C.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM TCFRASSINOROFONDOBRONZO
29/01/2004FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISPRINTFRASSINOROFONDOARGENTO
25/01/2004ASPESI NAIARAAO06C.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TL INSEGUIMENTOISOLACCIAFONDOARGENTO
24/01/2004ASPESI NAIARAAO06C.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCISOLACCIAFONDOORO
18/01/2004PELLISSIER GLORIANAAO11C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCPEVERAGNOSCI ALPINISMOORO
18/01/2004RASO CHIARAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCPEVERAGNOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
18/01/2004BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCPEVERAGNOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
11/01/2004BROCARD ELISAGM01C.I. JUNIORESSPRINTTARVISIOFONDOBRONZO
11/01/2004DEME' SIMONEGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOMELTINASLITTINOBRONZO
11/01/2004SQUINABOL MICHELAO48C.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOMELTINASLITTINOBRONZO
11/01/2004STELLA VALENTINOAO05C.I. MASTER (B4)FONDOPASSO COEFONDOORO
04/01/2004SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTIMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
04/01/2004GARBOLINO EVIAO31C.I. ASPIRANTIMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
04/01/2004VUILLERMOZ RENE' LAURENTGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
04/01/2004BOSONETTO ELISAGM01C.I. JUNIORESMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
04/01/2004NEX MICHELAGM03C.I. JUNIORESMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
03/01/2004JEANTET NICOLASAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
03/01/2004PETEY FABIOAO40C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
03/01/2004SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
03/01/2004BAZZANI MATTEOAO49C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/01/2004GIORDANA GIANLUCAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/01/2004SCANCARELLO MATTIAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/01/2004VALLAINC MARIE ANGEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
03/01/2004PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
03/01/2004GARBOLINO EVIAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
03/01/2004NOUSSAN LUANAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/01/2004PERRIN STEPHANIEAO44C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/01/2004CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/01/2004BARAILLER CHRISTIANAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/01/2004SCALISE MEYNET THOMASAO31C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/01/2004CORTIVO MANFREDIAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
03/01/2004VALLOMY ROBERTOAO30C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
03/01/2004DA COL ALBERTOAO61C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
03/01/2004JEANTET SIMONEGM02C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
04/12/2003CORTIVO MANFREDIAO61C.I. GIOVANIMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
03/12/2003FAVRE PATRICKAO61C.I. ASSOLUTIMASSAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00