Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2002-03

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2002-03

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
21/04/2003FAVRE MARCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLSELLA NEVEASCI ALPINISMOORO
21/04/2003INVERNIZZI NICOLAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLSELLA NEVEASCI ALPINISMOORO
21/04/2003MURACHELLI MICOLAO24C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLSELLA NEVEASCI ALPINISMOORO
21/04/2003GHISAFI STEFANOAO30C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLSELLA NEVEASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
21/04/2003GHISAFI GABRIELEAO30C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLSELLA NEVEASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
13/04/2003FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCM. DI CAMPIGLIOSCI ALPINISMOORO
09/04/2003FUOCHI FEDERICOAO13C.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERACOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOBRONZO
30/03/2003POZZOLINI STEFANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISNOWBOARDCROSSMADESIMOSNOWBOARDORO
30/03/2003FRASSY CAROLINEAO54C.I. GIOVANISNOWBOARDCROSSMADESIMOSNOWBOARDORO
30/03/2003VOYAT ENRICOAO20C.I. MASTER A3SLALOM SPECIALEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
30/03/2003FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOARGENTO
30/03/2003SARACCO CHRISTIANGM04C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTASLINGIAFONDOARGENTO
30/03/2003FRASSY CAROLINEAO54C.I. ASSOLUTISNOWBOARDCROSSMADESIMOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2003BAGLIANI RICCARDOAO45C.I. GIOVANISNOWBOARDCROSSMADESIMOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2003PELLISSIER JENNISSAAO54C.I. GIOVANISNOWBOARDCROSSMADESIMOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
30/03/2003MONTROSSET ALFONSOAO58C.I. MASTER A1SLALOM SPECIALEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
30/03/2003LAMBERT MARCOAO22C.I. MASTER A2SLALOM SPECIALEPILASCI ALPINOBRONZO
29/03/2003GUALLA ALFREDOAO45C.I. MASTER A2SUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOORO
29/03/2003LANTERMOZ DAVIDEAO46C.I. ASSOLUTIBIG AIRMADESIMOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
29/03/2003VOYAT ENRICOAO20C.I. MASTER A3SUPER GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
29/03/2003FOLLIS ARIANNAGM03C.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM TLSLINGIAFONDOBRONZO
28/03/2003GRECO ROBERTOAO62C.I. GIOVANIHALF PIPEMADESIMOSNOWBOARDORO
28/03/2003GRECO ROBERTOAO62C.I. ASSOLUTIHALF PIPEMADESIMOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
28/03/2003FRASSY CAROLINEAO54C.I. GIOVANIHALF PIPEMADESIMOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
28/03/2003CANONICO CORRADOAO62C.I. MASTER A2SLALOM GIGANTEPILASCI ALPINOARGENTO
28/03/2003NEX MICHELAAO49C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2003ROULET GERMAINEAO06C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2003VALLOMY ROBERTOAO30C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
27/03/2003REY GIACOMOAO54C.I. RAGAZZISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDORO
27/03/2003MATTEOTTI LUCAAO46C.I. ALLIEVISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDORO
27/03/2003ZENONE VALENTINAAO54C.I. RAGAZZISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
27/03/2003BELLOTTO EDOARDOAO54C.I. RAGAZZISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
27/03/2003BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO45C.I. ALLIEVISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
27/03/2003LORENZETTI GIULIAAO54C.I. RAGAZZISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
27/03/2003ZUCCHI FRUA ALBERTOAO54C.I. RAGAZZISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
27/03/2003GAIDA GIULIAAO50C.I. ALLIEVISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
27/03/2003THOMAIN JACOPOAO54C.I. ALLIEVISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
26/03/2003SELETTO ERIKAO47C.I. ASSOLUTISUPER GIGANTETONALESCI ALPINOORO
26/03/2003BELLOTTO EDOARDOAO54C.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTE PARALLELOABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
26/03/2003CIANCALEONI GIORGIOAO45C.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTE PARALLELOABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
26/03/2003BRUTTO RAFFAELLAAO45C.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTE PARALLELOABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
26/03/2003THOMAIN JACOPOAO54C.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTE PARALLELOABETONESNOWBOARDBRONZO
23/03/2003PELLISSIER JENNISSAAO54C.I. JUNIORESGIGANTE PARALLELOMADESIMOSNOWBOARDARGENTO
23/03/2003IEZZA MASSIMILIANOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISKI CROSSCANAZEIFREESTYLEARGENTO
22/03/2003ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEAO46C.I. JUNIORESSLALOM PARALLELOMADESIMOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
21/03/2003LIORE LUCAAO50C.I. ALLIEVICOMBINATASAN VALENTINOSCI ALPINOORO
21/03/2003LIORE LUCAAO50C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM GIGANTESAN VALENTINOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
21/03/2003MINIOTTI NICOLEAO50C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM GIGANTESAN VALENTINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
20/03/2003LIORE LUCAAO50C.I. ALLIEVISLALOM SPECIALESAN VALENTINOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
19/03/2003LIORE LUCAAO50C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTESAN VALENTINOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
16/03/2003GHISAFI STEFANOAO30C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLST. BARTHELEMYSCI ALPINISMOORO
16/03/2003SAVIN GABRIELLAAO10C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLST. BARTHELEMYSCI ALPINISMOORO
16/03/2003PELLEGRINO FRANCESCOAO60C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAMISURINAFONDOBRONZO
16/03/2003CUNEAZ RENE'AO05C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAMISURINAFONDOBRONZO
16/03/2003JEANTET NICOLASAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAMISURINAFONDOBRONZO
16/03/2003COLAJANNI ALBERTOAO23C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLST. BARTHELEMYSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
09/03/2003NAUDIN ALICEAO06C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONORO
09/03/2003BONDON EVELYNAO40C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONORO
09/03/2003BOSONETTO ELISAGM01C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONORO
09/03/2003BIONAZ PAOLOGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
09/03/2003SCALISE MEYNET THOMASAO31C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
09/03/2003JEANTET SIMONEGM02C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
09/03/2003BRUNOD VALERIAAO06C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
09/03/2003VALLAINC MARIE ANGEAO01C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
09/03/2003NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
09/03/2003CORTIVO MANFREDIAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
09/03/2003VALLOMY ROBERTOAO30C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
09/03/2003BARAILLER CHRISTIANAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
09/03/2003SCANCARELLO MATTIAAO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
09/03/2003PETEY FABIOAO40C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
09/03/2003SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTABRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
08/03/2003VIERIN VIVIENNEAO31C.I. ALLIEVI4 KM TCMONTE BONDONEFONDOORO
08/03/2003NEX MICHELAAO49C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE 12,5 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
08/03/2003BOSONETTO ELISAGM01C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE 10 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
08/03/2003NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE 8 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
08/03/2003SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALE 10 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
08/03/2003BARAILLER CHRISTIANAO61C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALE 12,5 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
08/03/2003JEANTET SIMONEGM02C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE 15 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
08/03/2003VALLAINC VIVIANAAO01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALE 12,5 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
02/03/2003SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
02/03/2003BAZZANI MATTEOAO49C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
02/03/2003PETEY FABIOAO40C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
01/03/2003SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. RAGAZZIINDIVIDUALE 5 KMVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
01/03/2003BAZZANI MATTEOAO49C.I. ALLIEVIINDIVIDUALE 6 KMVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
23/02/2003SQUINABOL MICHELAO48C.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOMALLESSLITTINOARGENTO
23/02/2003DEME' SIMONEAO48C.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOMALLESSLITTINOARGENTO
15/02/2003HOSQUET SIMONAGM01C.I. JUNIORES5 KM TCCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
15/02/2003GORRET LUCAAO47C.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TCCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
15/02/2003YEUILLA DANIELAO48C.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TCCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
09/02/2003BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOORO
09/02/2003REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOORO
09/02/2003RASO CHIARAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOORO
09/02/2003SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ALLIEVIINSEGUIMENTOVALLE PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
09/02/2003PELLISSIER JEANAO44C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCTAMBRESCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
08/02/2003SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ALLIEVISPRINTVALLE PESIOBIATHLONARGENTO
08/02/2003SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. RAGAZZISPRINTVALLE PESIOBIATHLONBRONZO
02/02/2003SARACCO CHRISTIANGM04C.I. ASSOLUTI50 KM TLBRUSSONFONDOARGENTO
29/01/2003THEODULE VALERIOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIKO SPRINTBRUSSONFONDOBRONZO
19/01/2003VUILLERMIN CRISTINAAO53C.I. JUNIORESSPRINTS. MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOARGENTO
12/01/2003STELLA VALENTINOAO05C.I. MASTER B330 KM TCFOLGARIAFONDOORO
04/01/2003JEANTET SIMONEGM02C.I. JUNIORES12,5 KM MASSAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
04/01/2003NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM MASSAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
04/01/2003ROULET GERMAINEGM01C.I. GIOVANI7,5 KM MASSAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
04/01/2003NEX MICHELAAO49C.I. JUNIORES10 KM MASSAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
04/01/2003BIONAZ PAOLOGM01C.I. JUNIORES12,5 KM MASSAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
04/01/2003BOSONETTO ELISAGM01C.I. GIOVANI7,5 KM MASSAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
04/01/2003VALLAINC VIVIANAAO01C.I. JUNIORES10 KM MASSAVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00