Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2001-02

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2001-02

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
21/04/2002PELLISSIER GLORIANAAO11C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCBERGAMOSCI ALPINISMOORO
21/04/2002BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCBERGAMOSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
21/04/2002REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TCBERGAMOSCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
07/04/2002BRUNOD DENNISGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCLANZADASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
07/04/2002REICHEGGER MANFREDGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TCLANZADASCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
04/04/2002LIORE LUCAAO50C.I. ALLIEVISUPER GIGANTECOURMAYEURSCI ALPINOARGENTO
29/03/2002BIONAZ PAOLOGM01C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
29/03/2002ALBERTI JACOPOAO06C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
29/03/2002JEANTET SIMONEGM02C.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
29/03/2002BARAILLER JOSETTEAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
29/03/2002BERTAINA ANNAAO06C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
29/03/2002ROULET GERMAINEAO06C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
29/03/2002BLANC PAMELAAO61C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2002BONDON EVELYNAO40C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2002NAUDIN ALICEAO06C.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2002DANNE MAUROAO49C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2002DA COL ALBERTOAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2002CORTIVO MANFREDIAO61C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2002VALLAINC VIVIANAAO01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
28/03/2002BONDON EVELYNAO40C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONORO
28/03/2002BIONAZ PAOLOGM01C.I. JUNIORESINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2002BARAILLER JOSETTEAO61C.I. GIOVANIINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2002DA COL ALBERTOAO61C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2002NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTIINDIVIDUALEANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2002PELLISSIER CORALIEAO54C.I. GIOVANIGIGANTE PARALLELOMADESIMOSNOWBOARDBRONZO
28/03/2002FILIPPA AGOSTINOGM03C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAGALLIOFONDOBRONZO
24/03/2002FAVRE MARCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOORO
24/03/2002INVERNIZZI NICOLAGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOORO
24/03/2002GRANGE MICHELGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIGOBBES. MARTINO DI CASTROZZAFREESTYLEARGENTO
24/03/2002JOLY MARAAO23C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
24/03/2002SAVIN GABRIELLAAO10C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
24/03/2002MILLIERY LUIGINOAO36C.I. MASTER B2SLALOM SPECIALESAPPADASCI ALPINOBRONZO
24/03/2002GHISAFI STEFANOAO30C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
24/03/2002GHISAFI GABRIELEAO30C.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLMONDOVI'SCI ALPINISMOBRONZO
23/03/2002MILLIERY LUIGINOAO36C.I. MASTER B2SUPER GIGANTESAPPADASCI ALPINOBRONZO
21/03/2002MATTEOTTI LUCAAO46C.I. RAGAZZISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
21/03/2002FRASSY CAROLINEAO54C.I. ALLIEVISNOWBOARDCROSSABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
20/03/2002MATTEOTTI LUCAAO46C.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTE PARALLELOABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
17/03/2002VUILLERMIN CRISTINAAO10C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVAL GARESFONDOORO
17/03/2002HOSQUET SIMONAAO28C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVAL GARESFONDOORO
17/03/2002BROCARD ELISAAO05C.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTAVAL GARESFONDOORO
10/03/2002GHISAFI STEFANOAO30C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLCHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOORO
10/03/2002FAVRE MARCOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLCHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
10/03/2002CACACE VITTORIAAO05C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACOLLE ISARCOFONDOARGENTO
10/03/2002ASPESI NAIARAAO06C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACOLLE ISARCOFONDOARGENTO
10/03/2002CHABLOZ SOLANGEAO60C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACOLLE ISARCOFONDOARGENTO
10/03/2002PELLEGRINO FRANCESCOAO60C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACOLLE ISARCOFONDOBRONZO
10/03/2002CUNEAZ RENE'AO05C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACOLLE ISARCOFONDOBRONZO
10/03/2002PEROLINI ROBERTOAO50C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACOLLE ISARCOFONDOBRONZO
10/03/2002SAVIN GABRIELLAAO10C.I. ASSOLUTIINDIVIDUALE TLCHAMPORCHERSCI ALPINISMOARGENTO
24/02/2002VALLAINC MARIE ANGEAO01C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
24/02/2002BRUNOD VALERIAAO06C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
24/02/2002NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
24/02/2002PETEY FABIOAO40C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
24/02/2002MORET STEPHENAO49C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
24/02/2002SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
24/02/2002MORET THIERRYAO49C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
24/02/2002VADAGNIN JONNYAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
24/02/2002SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
24/02/2002CHAMPVILLAIR ELENAAO06C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2002PERRIN STEPHANIEAO44C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2002PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. RAGAZZISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2002HOSQUET SIMONAAO28C.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TL INSEGUIMENTOLINGUAGLOSSAFONDOBRONZO
24/02/2002BAZZANI MATTEOAO49C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
24/02/2002GIORDANA GIANLUCAAO49C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
24/02/2002SCANCARELLO MATTIAAO31C.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTACHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
23/02/2002JEANTET NICOLASAO06C.I. RAGAZZI5 KM INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
23/02/2002SCALISE MEYNET MATHIEUAO31C.I. RAGAZZI5 KM INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
23/02/2002BRUNOD VALERIAAO06C.I. ALLIEVI6 KM INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
23/02/2002HOSQUET SIMONAAO28C.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCLINGUAGLOSSAFONDOARGENTO
23/02/2002DEGIOZ JOSIANNEAO59C.I. JUNIORES5 KM TCLINGUAGLOSSAFONDOARGENTO
23/02/2002VALLAINC MARIE ANGEAO01C.I. ALLIEVI6 KM INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
23/02/2002SCALISE MEYNET ANDRE'AO31C.I. ALLIEVI6 KM INDIVIDUALECHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
10/02/2002STELLA VALENTINOAO24C.I. MASTER B315 KM TLSAPPADAFONDOORO
10/02/2002DEME' SIMONEAO48C.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOVAL D'ULTIMOSLITTINOORO
10/02/2002SQUINABOL MICHELAO48C.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOVAL D'ULTIMOSLITTINOORO
10/02/2002HOSQUET SIMONAAO28C.I. ASPIRANTI10 KM TCVERMIGLIOFONDOBRONZO
09/02/2002STELLA VALENTINOAO24C.I. MASTER B310 KM TCSAPPADAFONDOORO
03/02/2002STELLA VALENTINOAO24C.I. MASTER B315 KM TC PART. IN LINEAENTRACQUEFONDOORO
03/02/2002STELLA GIANFRANCOAO24C.I. MASTER B215 KM TC PART. IN LINEAENTRACQUEFONDOORO
27/01/2002NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ALLIEVI5 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
27/01/2002JEANTET NICOLASAO06C.I. RAGAZZI4 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
27/01/2002PETITJACQUES SANDYAO61C.I. RAGAZZI4 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
26/01/2002NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ALLIEVI5 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
26/01/2002JEANTET NICOLASAO06C.I. RAGAZZI4 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
17/01/2002SARACCO CHRISTIANGM04C.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM TLVALLE STURAFONDOORO
15/01/2002SARACCO CHRISTIANGM04C.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM TCVALLE STURAFONDOBRONZO
13/01/2002VALLAINC VIVIANAAO01C.I. JUNIORESMASSARIDANNABIATHLONORO
13/01/2002NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTIMASSARIDANNABIATHLONORO
13/01/2002BROCARD ELISAAO05C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTVALDIDENTROFONDOORO
13/01/2002JEANTET SIMONEGM02C.I. JUNIORESMASSARIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
13/01/2002BOSONETTO ELISAAO06C.I. GIOVANIMASSARIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
13/01/2002CORTIVO MANFREDIAO61C.I. ASPIRANTIMASSARIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
13/01/2002VALLOMY ROBERTOAO30C.I. GIOVANIMASSARIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
13/01/2002VUILLERMIN CRISTINAAO10C.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTVALDIDENTROFONDOARGENTO
13/01/2002BLANC PAMELAAO61C.I. GIOVANIMASSARIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
30/12/2001VUILLERMOZ RENE'GM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
30/12/2001DE LORENZI CHRISTIANGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
30/12/2001BONALDI SERGIOGM01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
30/12/2001NEX MICHELAAO49C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
30/12/2001BOSONETTO ELISAAO06C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
30/12/2001VALLAINC VIVIANAAO01C.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTAFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
29/12/2001JEANTET SIMONEGM02C.I. JUNIORES12,5 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/12/2001VALLAINC VIVIANAAO01C.I. JUNIORES10 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/12/2001BOSONETTO ELISAGM01C.I. GIOVANI7,5 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/12/2001CORTIVO MANFREDIAO61C.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/12/2001NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTI6 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
29/12/2001VUILLERMOZ RENE'GM01C.I. ASSOLUTI12,5 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
29/12/2001ROULET GERMAINEAO06C.I. GIOVANI7,5 KM INSEGUIMENTOFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
28/12/2001JEANTET SIMONEGM02C.I. JUNIORES10 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/12/2001BOSONETTO ELISAAO06C.I. GIOVANI6 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/12/2001NOUSSAN ILENIAAO49C.I. ASPIRANTI6 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/12/2001VUILLERMOZ RENE'GM01C.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
28/12/2001VALLAINC VIVIANAAO01C.I. JUNIORES7,5 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
28/12/2001ROULET GERMAINEAO06C.I. GIOVANI6 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
28/12/2001CORTIVO MANFREDIAO61C.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00