Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2000-01

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 2000-01

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
22/04/2001FAVRE MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLRHÊMES-NOTRE-DAMESCIALPINISMOORO
22/04/2001THÉODULE VALERIOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLRHÊMES-NOTRE-DAMESCIALPINISMOORO
22/04/2001FILIPPA AGOSTINOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLRHÊMES-NOTRE-DAMESCIALPINISMOBRONZO
29/03/2001BRUTTO RAFFAELLAC.I. RAGAZZISBXALLEGHESNOWBOARDORO
29/03/2001ALBERTI JACOPOC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2001BIONAZ PAOLOC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2001JEANTET SIMONEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2001BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2001NEX MICHELAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
29/03/2001VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2001BRUTTO RAFFAELLAC.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTE PARALLELOALLEGHESNOWBOARDORO
28/03/2001PELLISSIER JENNISSAC.I. ALLIEVISBXALLEGHESNOWBOARDORO
28/03/2001JEANTET SIMONEC.I. JUNIORES15 KM IND.ANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2001BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. JUNIORES12,5 KM IND.ANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/2001PELLISSIER JENNISSAC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTE PARALLELOALLEGHESNOWBOARDARGENTO
28/03/2001FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTI20 KM IND.ANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2001NEX MICHELAC.I. JUNIORES15 KM IND.ANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
28/03/2001BONGIANINO MARTINAC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTE PARALLELOALLEGHESNOWBOARDBRONZO
28/03/2001D'ORZO ALESSANDROC.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTE PARALLELOALLEGHESNOWBOARDBRONZO
25/03/2001FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TCPASSO S. PELLEGRINOSCIALPINISMOORO
25/03/2001PELLISSIER GLORIANAC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TCPASSO S. PELLEGRINOSCIALPINISMOARGENTO
24/03/2001ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEC.I. ASSOLUTISBXSAPPADASNOWBOARDORO
24/03/2001POZZOLINI STEFANOC.I. ASSOLUTISBXSAPPADASNOWBOARDORO
24/03/2001MARGUERETTAZ HÉLÈNEC.I. ASSOLUTISBXSAPPADASNOWBOARDARGENTO
24/03/2001PELLISSIER CORALIEC.I. GIOVANISBXSAPPADASNOWBOARDARGENTO
23/03/2001ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEC.I. GIOVANIGIGANTE PARALLELOSAPPADASNOWBOARDORO
23/03/2001PARINI MARGHERITAC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTE PARALLELOSAPPADASNOWBOARDORO
22/03/2001LIORE LUCAC.I. RAGAZZISUPERGALLEGHESCI ALPINOORO
22/03/2001MINIOTTI NICOLEC.I. RAGAZZISUPERGALLEGHESCI ALPINOARGENTO
21/03/2001ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEC.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM PARALLELOSAPPADASNOWBOARDORO
21/03/2001ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEC.I. GIOVANISLALOM PARALLELOSAPPADASNOWBOARDORO
21/03/2001PARINI MARGHERITAC.I. ASSOLUTISLALOM PARALLELOSAPPADASNOWBOARDBRONZO
21/03/2001PELLISSIER CORALIEC.I. GIOVANISLALOM PARALLELOSAPPADASNOWBOARDBRONZO
20/03/2001LIORE LUCAC.I. RAGAZZISLALOMALLEGHESCI ALPINOORO
19/03/2001LIORE LUCAC.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTEALLEGHESCI ALPINOORO
19/03/2001VIERIN SONIAC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTEPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
18/03/2001BROCARD ELISAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM FPREDOIFONDOORO
18/03/2001DEGIOZ JOSIANNEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM FPREDOIFONDOORO
18/03/2001VUILLERMIN CRISTINAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM FPREDOIFONDOORO
18/03/2001CARERE AUGUSTOC.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEPILASNOWBOARDORO
18/03/2001MONA GIULIAC.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEPILASNOWBOARDORO
18/03/2001FERRINO MATHIASC.I. RAGAZZIHALF PIPEPILASNOWBOARDARGENTO
18/03/2001PELLISSIER JENNISSAC.I. ALLIEVIHALF PIPEPILASNOWBOARDBRONZO
17/03/2001PELLISSIER JENNISSAC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTECOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
17/03/2001BROCARD ELISAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TLPREDOIFONDOARGENTO
17/03/2001BONGIANNINO MARTINAC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTECOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
17/03/2001BRUTTO RAFFAELLAC.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTECOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
17/03/2001TRENTO DENISC.I. JUNIORES10 KM TLPREDOIFONDOBRONZO
17/03/2001BONGIANINO MARTINAC.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTECOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
17/03/2001D'ORZO ALESSANDROC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTECOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
16/03/2001PELLISSIER JENNISSAC.I. ALLIEVISLALOM PARALLELOCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDORO
16/03/2001BRUTTO RAFFAELLAC.I. RAGAZZISLALOM PARALLELOCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDARGENTO
16/03/2001BONGIANINO MARTINAC.I. ALLIEVISLALOM PARALLELOCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
16/03/2001GOBBI CATERINAC.I. RAGAZZISLALOM PARALLELOCOURMAYEURSNOWBOARDBRONZO
04/03/2001FAVRE MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLOROPASCIALPINISMOORO
04/03/2001JEANTET SIMONEC.I. JUNIORES12,5 KM MSBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
04/03/2001CHAMPRETAVY ETTOREC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLOROPASCIALPINISMOARGENTO
04/03/2001OUVRIER GIUSEPPEC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLOROPASCIALPINISMOBRONZO
04/03/2001VEGO SCOCCO ROBERTAC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLOROPASCIALPINISMOBRONZO
02/03/2001SCHIEPPATI ALBERTOC.I. GIOVANIGIGANTESAUZE D'OULXSCI ALPINOORO
25/02/2001PETITJACQUES SANDYC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001PERRIN STÉPHANIEC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001NOUSSAN LUANAC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001SCALISE MEYNET ANDRÉC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM MVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001GIORDANA GIANLUCAC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM MVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001PETEY FABIOC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM MVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001CORTIVO MANFREDIC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001DANNE MAUROC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001GAGGIONI ANDREAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X8 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001BLANC PAMELAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X8 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001BARAILLER JOSETTEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X8 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
25/02/2001NAUDIN ALICEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X8 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/2001PETITJACQUES HÉLÈNEC.I. GIOVANISTAFF. 3X8 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/2001ROULET GERMAINEC.I. GIOVANISTAFF. 3X8 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/2001BONDON EVELYNC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/2001BRUNOD VALERIAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/2001NOUSSAN ILENIAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/2001BAZZANI MATTEOC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM MVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
25/02/2001SCANCARELLO MATTIAC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM MVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
25/02/2001VADAGNIN JOHNNYC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM MVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
25/02/2001FRASSY MICHELAC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
25/02/2001PERRON MICAELAC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
25/02/2001VALLAINC MARTINEC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FVAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
25/02/2001GIANNELLI EMANUELEC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOCLUSIO/MALLESSLITTINOBRONZO
25/02/2001PERRIN EDDYC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOCLUSIO/MALLESSLITTINOBRONZO
24/02/2001NOUSSAN LUANAC.I. RAGAZZI4 KM IND.VAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
24/02/2001CORTIVO MANFREDIC.I. ALLIEVI6 KM IND.VAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
24/02/2001BARAILLER JOSETTEC.I. ASPIRANTI8 KM IND.VAL MARTELLOBIATHLONORO
24/02/2001GIORDANA GIANLUCAC.I. RAGAZZI5 KM IND.VAL MARTELLOBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/2001BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. ASPIRANTI8 KM IND.VAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
24/02/2001NOUSSAN ILENIAC.I. ALLIEVI6 KM IND.VAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
24/02/2001PETITJACQUES SANDYC.I. RAGAZZI4 KM IND.VAL MARTELLOBIATHLONBRONZO
18/02/2001TOVAGLIARI MANUELC.I. JUNIORES10 KM TL INS.PRIMIEROFONDOBRONZO
17/02/2001BERARD NICOLASC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TCPRIMIEROFONDOBRONZO
17/02/2001BROCARD SARAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCPRIMIEROFONDOBRONZO
17/02/2001VUILLERMIN CRISTINAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCPRIMIEROFONDOBRONZO
03/02/2001PRAMOTTON ROGERC.I. ASSOLUTICARVINGBARDONECCHIACARVINGORO
03/02/2001ARTAZ HÉLÈNEC.I. ASSOLUTICARVINGBARDONECCHIACARVINGBRONZO
28/01/2001ASPESI NAIARAC.I. GIOVANI4 KM INS.VERRAYESBIATHLONORO
28/01/2001JEANTET NICOLASC.I. RAGAZZI4 KM INS.VERRAYESBIATHLONORO
28/01/2001BARAILLER JOSETTEC.I. ASPIRANTI6 KM INS.VERRAYESBIATHLONARGENTO
28/01/2001NOUSSAN ILENIAC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM INS.VERRAYESBIATHLONARGENTO
28/01/2001VALLAINC MARIE ANGEC.I. GIOVANI4 KM INS.VERRAYESBIATHLONARGENTO
28/01/2001BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. ASPIRANTI6 KM INS.VERRAYESBIATHLONBRONZO
28/01/2001SCALISE MEYNET ANDRÉC.I. GIOVANI4 KM INSVERRAYESBIATHLONBRONZO
27/01/2001ASPESI NAIARAC.I. GIOVANI4 KM SPRINTVERRAYESBIATHLONORO
27/01/2001JEANTET NICOLASC.I. GIOVANI4 KM SPRINTVERRAYESBIATHLONORO
27/01/2001BARAILLER JOSETTEC.I. ASPIRANTI6 KM SPRINTVERRAYESBIATHLONARGENTO
27/01/2001PETITJACQUES HÉLÈNEC.I. GIOVANI6 KM SPRINTVERRAYESBIATHLONBRONZO
27/01/2001PETEY FABIOC.I. GIOVANI4 KM SPRINTVERRAYESBIATHLONBRONZO
27/01/2001VALLAINC MARIE ANGEC.I. GIOVANI4 KM SPRINTVERRAYESBIATHLONBRONZO
25/01/2001FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. ASSOLUTIKO SPRINTSAPPADAFONDOARGENTO
22/01/2001TOVAGLIARI MANUELC.I. JUNIORES30 KM TCSAPPADAFONDOBRONZO
22/01/2001BROCARD ELISAC.I. ASPIRANTI10 KM TCSAPPADAFONDOBRONZO
21/01/2001SARACCO CRISTIANC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 4X10 KM MSAPPADAFONDOBRONZO
13/01/2001BROCARD ELISAC.I. ASPIRANTIKO SPRINTCOGNEFONDOORO
30/12/2000BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
30/12/2000NEX MICHELAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
30/12/2000VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
30/12/2000FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 3X10 KM MFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
30/12/2000VUILLERMOZ RENÉ LAURENTC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 3X10 KM MFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
29/12/2000NEX MICHELAC.I. JUNIORES10 KM INS.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
29/12/2000FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTI12,5 KM INS.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
29/12/2000BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. JUNIORES10 KM INS.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
28/12/2000BIONAZ PAOLOC.I. JUNIORES10 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
28/12/2000FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
28/12/2000NEX MICHELAC.I. JUNIORES7,5 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
28/12/2000VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. JUNIORES7,5 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
28/12/2000JEANTET SIMONEC.I. JUNIORES10 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00