Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1998-99

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1998-99

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
09/05/1999FOLLIS LEONARDOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLVAL BREMBANASCIALPINISMOORO
09/05/1999GHISAFI STEFANOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLVAL BREMBANASCIALPINISMOBRONZO
01/05/1999FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLRHÊMES-NOTRE-DAMESCIALPINISMOORO
01/05/1999FOLLIS LEONARDOC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLRHÊMES-NOTRE-DAMESCIALPINISMOORO
01/05/1999GHISAFI STEFANOC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLRHÊMES-NOTRE-DAMESCIALPINISMOARGENTO
01/05/1999PELLISSIER GLORIANAC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLRHÊMES-NOTRE-DAMESCIALPINISMOARGENTO
01/05/1999CHAMPRETAVY ETTOREC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLRHÊMES-NOTRE-DAMESCIALPINISMOBRONZO
01/05/1999MURACHELLI MICOLC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLRHÊMES-NOTRE-DAMESCIALPINISMOBRONZO
03/04/1999PERNISCO ERIKC.I. ASSOLUTIHALF PIPEPLAN DE CORONESSNOWBOARDORO
31/03/1999GALVANI HONEYC.I. GIOVANICOMBINATAOVINDOLISCI ALPINOARGENTO
31/03/1999GALVANI HONEYC.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATAOVINDOLISCI ALPINOBRONZO
30/03/1999VIERIN SONIAC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTECAMPO IMPERATORESCI ALPINOARGENTO
29/03/1999DANZA JENNIFERC.I. GIOVANISUPERGOVINDOLISCI ALPINOBRONZO
28/03/1999GODIOZ GAUDENZIOC.I. ASSOLUTI50 KM TCVAL FORMAZZAFONDOBRONZO
24/03/1999ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEC.I. ALLIEVISBXABETONESNOWBOARDORO
24/03/1999PELLISSIER JENNISSAC.I. RAGAZZISBXABETONESNOWBOARDORO
24/03/1999RIGAZIO MARTINAC.I. ALLIEVISBXABETONESNOWBOARDARGENTO
21/03/1999GIACOMINI ELISABETTAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X6 KM FCOURMAYEURBIATHLONARGENTO
21/03/1999MESSELOD CLAUDIAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X6 KM FCOURMAYEURBIATHLONARGENTO
21/03/1999VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X6 KM FCOURMAYEURBIATHLONARGENTO
21/03/1999FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MCOURMAYEURBIATHLONARGENTO
21/03/1999VUILLERMOZ RENÉ LAURENTC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MCOURMAYEURBIATHLONARGENTO
21/03/1999CLOS LAURENTC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MSLINGIAFONDOARGENTO
21/03/1999TOVAGLIARI MANUELC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MSLINGIAFONDOARGENTO
21/03/1999TRENTO DENISC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MSLINGIAFONDOARGENTO
21/03/1999MARGUERETTAZ HÉLÈNEC.I. GIOVANISBXRACINESSNOWBOARDARGENTO
20/03/1999FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTI20 KM IND.COURMAYEURBIATHLONORO
19/03/1999PAGANONE LARAC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTESAPPADASCI ALPINOBRONZO
19/03/1999CANEPA FRANCESCAC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTERACINESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
07/03/1999BROCARD ELISAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM TLCESUNA DI ROANAFONDOORO
07/03/1999HOSQUET SIMONAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM TLCESUNA DI ROANAFONDOORO
07/03/1999VUILLERMIN CRISTINAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM TLCESUNA DI ROANAFONDOORO
07/03/1999PELLISSIER GLORIANAC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLMONTE BONDONESCIALPINISMOORO
07/03/1999VUILLERMIN CRISTINAC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM TCCESUNA DI ROANAFONDOARGENTO
06/03/1999BROCARD ELISAC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM TCCESUNA DI ROANAFONDOORO
28/02/1999BARAILLER JOSETTEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FDOBBIACOBIATHLONORO
28/02/1999BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FDOBBIACOBIATHLONORO
28/02/1999PETITJACQUES HÉLÈNEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FDOBBIACOBIATHLONORO
28/02/1999CHATRIAN EMYC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM FDOBBIACOBIATHLONORO
28/02/1999NEX MICHELAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM FDOBBIACOBIATHLONORO
28/02/1999VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM FDOBBIACOBIATHLONORO
28/02/1999BENONE MIRKOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MDOBBIACOBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/1999CORTIVO MANFREDIC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MDOBBIACOBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/1999MODINA MIRKOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MDOBBIACOBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/1999JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MDOBBIACOBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/1999ROSSI DIEGOC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MDOBBIACOBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/1999ZANETTI IGORC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MDOBBIACOBIATHLONBRONZO
28/02/1999BROCARD SARAC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TCFONDOBRONZO
27/02/1999NEX MICHELAC.I. ASPIRANTI6 KM SPRINTDOBBIACOBIATHLONORO
27/02/1999BARAILLER JOSETTEC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM SPRINTDOBBIACOBIATHLONBRONZO
27/02/1999JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM SPRINTDOBBIACOBIATHLONBRONZO
27/02/1999VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM SPRINTDOBBIACOBIATHLONBRONZO
24/02/1999BAJ PAOLOC.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERAS.CATERINA VALFURVASCI ALPINOBRONZO
14/02/1999TOVAGLIARI MANUELC.I. ASPIRANTI10 KM INS. TLSCHILPARIOFONDOORO
13/02/1999TOVAGLIARI MANUELC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TCSCHILPARIOFONDOARGENTO
07/02/1999BIONAZ PAOLOC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
07/02/1999JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
07/02/1999ZANETTI IGORC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
07/02/1999BENONE CRISTIANOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KMCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/1999MODINA MIRKOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KMCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/1999BARAILLER JOSETTEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/1999NAUDIN ALICEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/1999PETITJACQUES HÉLÈNEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/1999ARIOLI ALEXC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
06/02/1999BARAILLER JOSETTEC.I. ALLIEVI6 KM SPRINTCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
06/02/1999NEX MICHELAC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM SPRINTCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONORO
06/02/1999JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ASPIRANTI8 KM SPRINTCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONARGENTO
06/02/1999PETITJACQUES HÉLÈNEC.I. ALLIEVI6 KM SPRINTCHAMPORCHERBIATHLONBRONZO
31/01/1999GIACOMINI ELISABETTAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X6 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
31/01/1999MESSELOD CLAUDIAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X6 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
31/01/1999VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X6 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
31/01/1999VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. JUNIORES12,5 KM INS.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
31/01/1999BAGNOD MANUELAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
31/01/1999PETIT SYLVIANEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
31/01/1999VITTAZ FABIENNEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
31/01/1999CIANCIANA CORRADOC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
31/01/1999JEANTET SIMONEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
31/01/1999MODINA DANIELEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
30/01/1999MESSELOD CLAUDIAC.I. JUNIORES12,5 KM INS.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
26/01/1999CARROZZA MANUELC.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERACORTINASCI ALPINOORO
24/01/1999FILIPPA AGOSTINOC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 4X10 KMBOSCOCHIESANUOVAFONDOORO
24/01/1999ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTEMACUGNAGASNOWBOARDORO
24/01/1999CERRI ANDREA NINAC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTEMACUGNAGASNOWBOARDARGENTO
24/01/1999PELLISSIER JENNISSAC.I. ALLIEVISBXMACUGNAGASNOWBOARDBRONZO
10/01/1999MARTIN SIMONAC.I. ASSOLUTISINGOLARENOVA PONENTESLITTINOORO
10/01/1999DEMÉ VANJAC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIONOVA PONENTESLITTINOARGENTO
10/01/1999GIANNELLI EMANUELEC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIONOVA PONENTESLITTINOARGENTO
10/01/1999DEMÉ SIMONEC.I. ASPIRANTISINGOLARENOVA PONENTESLITTINOARGENTO
05/01/1999CIANCIANA CORRADOC.I. JUNIORES12,5 KM INS.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
05/01/1999VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. JUNIORES10 KM INS.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00