Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1997-98

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1997-98

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
19/04/1998CHIÒ STEFANOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLPIETRAPORZIOSCIALPINISMOARGENTO
19/04/1998OUVRIER GIUSEPPEC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLPIETRAPORZIOSCIALPINISMOARGENTO
19/04/1998GHISAFI FABIOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLPIETRAPORZIOSCIALPINISMOBRONZO
19/04/1998GHISAFI STEFANOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLPIETRAPORZIOSCIALPINISMOBRONZO
17/04/1998FOLLIS LEONARDOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLPIETRAPORZIOSCIALPINISMOORO
31/03/1998CERRI ANDREA NINAC.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTELIZZOLASNOWBOARDORO
31/03/1998ANNUNZIATA MICHELLEC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTELIZZOLASNOWBOARDARGENTO
28/03/1998CERESA ANNALISAC.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATAFALCADESCI ALPINOORO
28/03/1998CERESA ANNALISAC.I. GIOVANICOMBINATAFALCADESCI ALPINOORO
28/03/1998CERESA ANNALISAC.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERAFALCADESCI ALPINOORO
28/03/1998GIACOMINI ELISABETTAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/1998MESSELOD CLAUDIAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/1998VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/1998CIANCIANA CORRADOC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
28/03/1998DANNE DANIELEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
27/03/1998FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTI12,5 KM INS.ANTERSELVABIATHLONBRONZO
26/03/1998FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM SPRINTANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
26/03/1998CERESA ANNALISAC.I. GIOVANISUPERGFALCADESCI ALPINOBRONZO
25/03/1998MARQUIS ANTONELLAC.I. GIOVANIGIGANTEFALCADESCI ALPINOBRONZO
24/03/1998CERESA ANNALISAC.I. GIOVANISLALOMFALCADESCI ALPINOORO
24/03/1998FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTI20 KM IND.ANTERSELVABIATHLONARGENTO
24/03/1998CERESA ANNALISAC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTEFALCADESCI ALPINOARGENTO
24/03/1998CERESA ANNALISAC.I. GIOVANIGIGANTEFALCADESCI ALPINOARGENTO
24/03/1998CERESA ANNALISAC.I. ASSOLUTISLALOMFALCADESCI ALPINOARGENTO
22/03/1998TOVAGLIARI MANUELC.I. ASPIRANTI10 KM TCFOLGARIAFONDOORO
22/03/1998BROCARD SARAC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TL MSFOLGARIAFONDOBRONZO
08/03/1998PELLISSIER GLORIANAC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLTRENTOSCIALPINISMOORO
08/03/1998HOSQUET SIMONAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
08/03/1998SAVIOZ CHANTALC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
08/03/1998VUILLERMIN CRISTINAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
08/03/1998CAVAGNET SPENCERC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
08/03/1998DUFOUR ANDREAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
08/03/1998JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCOGNEFONDOBRONZO
05/03/1998CANEPA FRANCESCAC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTEFALCADESNOWBOARDBRONZO
01/03/1998BROCARD SARAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM INS.VALDIDENTROFONDOARGENTO
28/02/1998SCHIEPPATI ALBERTOC.I. ASPIRANTISLALOMCAMPO FELICESCI ALPINOORO
28/02/1998BROCARD SARAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCVALDIDENTROFONDOARGENTO
26/02/1998SCHIEPPATI ALBERTOC.I. ASPIRANTIGIGANTEOVINDOLISCI ALPINOARGENTO
25/02/1998COLONNA MARCOC.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERACAMPO IMPERATORESCI ALPINOARGENTO
25/02/1998SABOLO ALEXC.I. ASPIRANTISUPERGCAMPO IMPERATORESCI ALPINOBRONZO
23/02/1998MANZETTI ROBERTAC.I. ASPIRANTIGIGANTECAMPO IMPERATORESCI ALPINOARGENTO
22/02/1998BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
22/02/1998CHATRIAN EMYC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
22/02/1998VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
22/02/1998POLETTI ELISAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
22/02/1998VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
22/02/1998MACHET VALENTINAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
21/02/1998NEX MICHELAC.I. ALLIEVISPRINTVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
21/02/1998VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ASPIRANTISPRINTVALDIDENTROBIATHLONORO
21/02/1998JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ALLIEVISPRINTVALDIDENTROBIATHLONARGENTO
21/02/1998CHATRIAN EMYC.I. ALLIEVISPRINTVALDIDENTROBIATHLONBRONZO
15/02/1998GHISAFI STEFANOC.I. ASSOLUTIIND. TLPREALPI OROBICHESCIALPINISMOBRONZO
13/02/1998MOSCA BARBERIS ETTOREC.I. GIOVANICOMBINATACERRETO LAGHISCI ALPINOBRONZO
11/02/1998FOSSON JACQUESC.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERACERRETO LAGHISCI ALPINOBRONZO
08/02/1998MILLIERY LUIGIC.I. VETERANISUPERGVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINOARGENTO
07/02/1998VUILLERMIN CRISTINAC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM TCCOGNEFONDOARGENTO
07/02/1998MILLIERY LUIGIC.I. VETERANISLALOMVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINOARGENTO
07/02/1998BROCARD SARAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM MIX FCONCA DEI PARPARIFONDOBRONZO
07/02/1998CHARBONNIER NICOLEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM MIX FCONCA DEI PARPARIFONDOBRONZO
07/02/1998FAVRE SELENAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM MIX FCONCA DEI PARPARIFONDOBRONZO
06/02/1998BROCARD SARAC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TCCONCA DEI PARPARIFONDOORO
06/02/1998GEX LUIGIC.I. VETERANIGIGANTEVALSAVARENCHESCI ALPINOARGENTO
01/02/1998BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
01/02/1998CHATRIAN EMYC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
01/02/1998NEX MICHELAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
01/02/1998BERTINO DAVIDEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
01/02/1998JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
01/02/1998MONTAGNOLI PAOLOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
01/02/1998GUALA GENNYC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
01/02/1998POLETTI ELISAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
01/02/1998VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
31/01/1998NEX MICHELAC.I. ALLIEVIIND. 6 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONORO
31/01/1998CHATRIAN EMYC.I. ALLIEVIIND. 6 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
31/01/1998JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ALLIEVIIND. 6 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
31/01/1998BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. ALLIEVIIND. 6 KMBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
22/01/1998FILIPPA AGOSTINOC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 4X10 KMZIANO DI FIEMMEFONDOORO
17/01/1998ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM TCZIANO DI FIEMMEFONDOARGENTO
17/01/1998ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM INS.ZIANO DI FIEMMEFONDOBRONZO
11/01/1998DEMÉ VANJAC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOSAN LORENZOSLITTINOORO
11/01/1998GIANNELLI EMANUELEC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOSAN LORENZOSLITTINOORO
11/01/1998MARTIN SIMONAC.I. ASSOLUTISINGOLARESAN LORENZOSLITTINOORO
11/01/1998PERRIN EDDYC.I. ASSOLUTISINGOLARESAN LORENZOSLITTINOORO
11/01/1998DEMÉ VANJAC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOSAN LORENZOSLITTINOARGENTO
11/01/1998GIANNELLI EMANUELEC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOSAN LORENZOSLITTINOARGENTO
11/01/1998DEMÉ VANJAC.I. JUNIORESSINGOLARESAN LORENZOSLITTINOARGENTO
11/01/1998FERROL ARIANEC.I. JUNIORESSINGOLARESAN LORENZOSLITTINOBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00