Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1996-97

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1996-97

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
20/04/1997OUVRIER GIUSEPPEC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADREMONDOVÌSCIALPINISMOARGENTO
20/04/1997CHIÒ STEFANOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADREMONDOVÌSCIALPINISMOARGENTO
20/04/1997GODIOZ GAUDENZIOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLMONDOVISCIALPINISMOBRONZO
09/04/1997MARQUIS ANTONELLAC.I. GIOVANISUPERGBREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
09/04/1997DANZA JENNIFERC.I. ASPIRANTISUPERGBREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
09/04/1997CARROZZA MANUELC.I. ASPIRANTISUPERGBREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
09/04/1997MOSCA BARBERIS PAOLAC.I. ASSOLUTISUPERGBREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
08/04/1997SELETTO ERIKC.I. ASSOLUTIDISCESA LIBERABREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOORO
08/04/1997MARQUIS ANTONELLAC.I. GIOVANICOMBINATABREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOORO
08/04/1997MOSCA BARBERIS PAOLAC.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATABREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
08/04/1997CERESA ANNALISAC.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERABREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
08/04/1997WELF SOVRANAC.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATABREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOBRONZO
04/04/1997MARQUIS ANTONELLAC.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERABREUIL CERVINIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
26/03/1997BELFROND MATTEOC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTECERRETO LAGHISCI ALPINOBRONZO
23/03/1997MARTA MICHELEC.I. JUNIORESGIGANTEVAL SENALESSNOWBOARDORO
23/03/1997MARTA MICHELEC.I. JUNIORESSLALOMVAL SENALESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
22/03/1997MARQUIS ANTONELLAC.I. GIOVANIGIGANTECERRETO LAGHISCI ALPINOORO
22/03/1997VOYAT ALEXC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTEVAL SENALESSNOWBOARDORO
22/03/1997CERESA ANNALISAC.I. GIOVANIGIGANTECERRETO LAGHISCI ALPINOBRONZO
22/03/1997VIERIN SOMIAC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTECERRETO LAGHISCI ALPINOBRONZO
22/03/1997TOVAGLIARI MANUELC.I. ASPIRANTI15 KM TLFOLGARIAFONDOBRONZO
22/03/1997FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. JUNIORES15 KM TLFOLGARIAFONDOBRONZO
22/03/1997PARINI MARGHERITAC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTEVAL SENALESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
21/03/1997LETEY IVOC.I. ASSOLUTIHALF PIPEVAL SENALESSNOWBOARDORO
21/03/1997PERNISCO MIRKOC.I. ASSOLUTIHALF PIPEVAL SENALESSNOWBOARDBRONZO
16/03/1997BROCARD ELISAC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FMONTE BONDONEFONDOORO
16/03/1997VUILLERMIN CRISTINAC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FMONTE BONDONEFONDOORO
16/03/1997HOSQUET SIMONAC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FMONTE BONDONEFONDOORO
16/03/1997SQUINOBAL EMILC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM MMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
16/03/1997LAMASTRA GIUSEPPEC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM MMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
16/03/1997CAVAGNET SPENCERC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM MMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
15/03/1997VUILLERMIN CRISTINAC.I. RAGAZZI4 KM TCMONTE BONDONEFONDOORO
15/03/1997HOSQUET SIMONAC.I. RAGAZZI4 KM TCMONTE BONDONEFONDOARGENTO
15/03/1997CAVAGNET SPENCERC.I. RAGAZZI5 KM TCMONTE BONDONEFONDOBRONZO
09/03/1997CLOS LAURENTC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCOLLE ISARCOFONDOORO
09/03/1997PESSION JULESC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCOLLE ISARCOFONDOORO
09/03/1997PASQUETTAZ DAVIDEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCOLLE ISARCOFONDOORO
09/03/1997TRENTO DENISC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCOLLE ISARCOFONDOBRONZO
09/03/1997DUFOUR ANDREAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCOLLE ISARCOFONDOBRONZO
09/03/1997JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM MCOLLE ISARCOFONDOBRONZO
08/03/1997CLOS LAURENTC.I. ALLIEVI7,5 KM TCCOLLE ISARCOFONDOBRONZO
02/03/1997NEX MICHELAC.I. ALLIEVIPATTUGLIA FFALCADEBIATHLONORO
02/03/1997CHATRIAN EMYC.I. ALLIEVIPATTUGLIA FFALCADEBIATHLONORO
02/03/1997VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ALLIEVIPATTUGLIA FFALCADEBIATHLONORO
02/03/1997GUALA GENNYC.I. ASPIRANTIPATTUGLIA FFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
02/03/1997VITTAZ FABIENNEC.I. ASPIRANTIPATTUGLIA FFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
02/03/1997GIACOMINI ELISABETTAC.I. ASPIRANTIPATTUGLIA FFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
02/03/1997ROSSI DIEGOC.I. ALLIEVIPATTUGLIA MFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
02/03/1997ZANETTI IGORC.I. ALLIEVIPATTUGLIA MFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
02/03/1997JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ALLIEVIPATTUGLIA MFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
02/03/1997BETEMPS ALBERTC.I. ASPIRANTIPATTUGLIA MFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
02/03/1997VALLET CLETOC.I. ASPIRANTIPATTUGLIA MFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
02/03/1997MONTAGNOLI RUBENC.I. ASPIRANTIPATTUGLIA MFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
02/03/1997FORNERO ERIKAC.I. ALLIEVIPATTUGLIA FFALCADEBIATHLONBRONZO
02/03/1997BOSONETTO ELISAC.I. ALLIEVIPATTUGLIA FFALCADEBIATHLONBRONZO
02/03/1997MACHET VALENTINAC.I. ALLIEVIPATTUGLIA FFALCADEBIATHLONBRONZO
02/03/1997GONTIER MAURIZIOC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MARPYFONDOBRONZO
02/03/1997FRAGNO ANDREC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MARPYFONDOBRONZO
02/03/1997TOVAGLIARI MANUELC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MARPYFONDOBRONZO
01/03/1997VALLET CLETOC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM SPRINTFALCADEBIATHLONORO
01/03/1997JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM SPRINTFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
01/03/1997VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ALLIEVI4 KM SPRINTFALCADEBIATHLONARGENTO
01/03/1997ZANETTI IGORC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM SPRINTFALCADEBIATHLONBRONZO
01/03/1997GIACOMINI ELISABETTAC.I. ASPIRANTI6 KM SPRINTFALCADEBIATHLONBRONZO
21/02/1997CHADEL NATHALIEC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TLCERTOSA DI PESIOFONDOORO
21/02/1997BROCARD SARAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TLCERTOSA DI PESIOFONDOBRONZO
20/02/1997BROCARD SARAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCCERTOSA DI PESIOFONDOORO
20/02/1997CHADEL NATHALIEC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCCERTOSA DI PESIOFONDOARGENTO
16/02/1997RAVANO EMANUELEC.I. GIOVANICOMBINATAPIANACAVALLOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
14/02/1997RAVANO EMANUELEC.I. GIOVANISUPERGPIANACAVALLOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
09/02/1997NEX MICHELAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM FVAL VENOSTABIATHLONORO
09/02/1997CHATRIAN EMYC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM FVAL VENOSTABIATHLONORO
09/02/1997VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM FVAL VENOSTABIATHLONORO
09/02/1997VITTAZ FABIENNEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM FVAL VENOSTABIATHLONORO
09/02/1997PETIT SILVYANEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM FVAL VENOSTABIATHLONORO
09/02/1997GUALA GENNYC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM FVAL VENOSTABIATHLONORO
09/02/1997BAGNOD MANUELAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM FVAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/1997FORNERO ERIKAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM FVAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/1997POLETTI ELISAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM FVAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/1997MODINA DANIELEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM MVAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/1997BETEMPS ALBERTC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM MVAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/1997MONTAGNOLI RUBENC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM MVAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/1997ROSSI DIEGOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM MVAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/1997ZANETTI IGORC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM MVAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
09/02/1997JEANTET SIMONEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM MVAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
08/02/1997GUALA GENNYC.I. ASPIRANTI8 KM IND.VAL VENOSTABIATHLONARGENTO
08/02/1997VALLAINC VIVIANAC.I. ALLIEVI6 KM IND.VAL VENOSTABIATHLONARGENTO
08/02/1997MONTAGNOLI RUBENC.I. ASPIRANTI9 KM IND.VAL VENOSTABIATHLONARGENTO
08/02/1997JEANTET SIMONEC.I. GIOVANI7 KM IND.VAL VENOSTABIATHLONARGENTO
08/02/1997VITTAZ FABIENNEC.I. ASPIRANTI8 KM IND.VAL VENOSTABIATHLONBRONZO
01/02/1997ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM TCCAPRACOTTAFONDOORO
17/01/1997FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. JUNIORES10 K M INSEGUIMENTOSANTA MARIA MAGGIOREFONDOORO
12/01/1997MARTIN SIMONAC.I. ASSOLUTISINGOLOLACESSLITTINOARGENTO
12/01/1997PIEILLER DANIELEC.I. JUNIORESSINGOLOLACESSLITTINOARGENTO
12/01/1997LUIGI VANESSAC.I. JUNIORESSINGOLOLACESSLITTINOARGENTO
12/01/1997DEMÉ STEFANIAC.I. JUNIORESSINGOLOLACESSLITTINOBRONZO
12/01/1997BETEMPS ALMIRC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOLACESSLITTINOBRONZO
12/01/1997PIEILLER DANIELEC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOLACESSLITTINOBRONZO
22/12/1996VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
22/12/1996MESSELOD CLAUDIAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FBRUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
22/12/1996POLETTI STEFANIAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X7,5 KM FBEUSSONBIATHLONARGENTO
21/12/1996JORDANEY FLAVIENC.I. JUNIORES10 KM SPRINTBRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO
19/12/1996POLETTI STEFANIAC.I. JUNIORES10 KM IND.BRUSSONBIATHLONBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00