Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1995-96

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1995-96

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
30/03/1996CERESA ANNALISAC.I. GIOVANICOMBINATAPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOORO
30/03/1996WELF SOVRANAC.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATAPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
30/03/1996CERESA ANNALISAC.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATAPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
26/03/1996CERESA ANNALISAC.I. GIOVANISLALOMPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOORO
26/03/1996CERESE ANNALISAC.I. ASSOLUTISLALOMPONTEDILEGNOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
24/03/1996CUNEAZ JOELLEC.I. JUNIORES15 KM TLDOBBIACOFONDOARGENTO
24/03/1996CHIÒ STEFANOC.I. SQUADRESQUADRE TLCHAMPORCHERSCIALPINISMOARGENTO
24/03/1996OUVRIER GIUSEPPEC.I. SQUADRESQUADRE TLCHAMPORCHERSCIALPINISMOARGENTO
24/03/1996FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. JUNIORES15 KM TLDOBBIACOFONDOBRONZO
24/03/1996LAURENT FRANCOC.I. SQUADRESQUADRE TLCHAMPORCHERSCIALPINISMOBRONZO
21/03/1996LETEY IVOC.I. ASSOLUTIHALF PIPEPILASNOWBOARDORO
21/03/1996SCHIEPPATI ALBERTOC.I. ALLIEVISLALOMABETONESCI ALPINOARGENTO
20/03/1996MARCIANDI PAOLAC.I. ASSOLUTISLALOMPILASNOWBOARDORO
19/03/1996MARGHERITA PARINIC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTEPILASNOWBOARDORO
19/03/1996MARCIANDI PAOLAC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTEPILASNOWBOARDARGENTO
17/03/1996SAVIOZ CHANTALC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FCESUNA DI ROANAFONDOORO
17/03/1996BROCARD ELISAC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FCESUNA DI ROANAFONDOORO
17/03/1996DEGIOZ JOSIANNEC.I. RAGAZZISTAFF. 3X4 KM FCESUNA DI ROANAFONDOORO
17/03/1996MESSELOD CLAUDIAC.I. GIOVANISTAFF. 3X6 KM FBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
17/03/1996GIACOMINI ELISABETTAC.I. GIOVANISTAFF. 3X6 KM FBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
17/03/1996VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. GIOVANISTAFF. 3X6 KM FBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
17/03/1996BETEMPS ALBERTC.I. GIOVANISTAFF. 3X6 KM MBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
17/03/1996VALLET CLETOC.I. GIOVANISTAFF. 3X6 KM MBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
17/03/1996CIANCIANA CORRADOC.I. GIOVANISTAFF. 3X6 KM MBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
16/03/1996CIANCIANA CORRADOC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM SPRINTBIONAZBIATHLONARGENTO
16/03/1996DUFOUR ANDREAC.I. RAGAZZI5 KM TCCESUNA DI ROANAFONDOARGENTO
10/03/1996FAVRE SELENAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FISOLACCIAFONDOARGENTO
10/03/1996LAMASTRA LUCREZIAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FISOLACCIAFONDOARGENTO
10/03/1996BROCARD SARAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X5 KM FISOLACCIAFONDOARGENTO
10/03/1996CLOS LAURENTC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MISOLACCIAFONDOARGENTO
10/03/1996GERBELLE DAVIDEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MISOLACCIAFONDOARGENTO
10/03/1996TOVAGLIARI MANUELC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM MISOLACCIAFONDOARGENTO
09/03/1996BROCARD SARAC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM TCVALDIDENTROFONDOORO
06/03/1996FOSSON JACQUESC.I. ASPIRANTISUPERGCERRETO LAGHISCI ALPINOBRONZO
05/03/1996FOSSON JACQUESC.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERACERRETO LAGHISCI ALPINOORO
25/02/1996CIANCIANA CORRADOC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM MFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
25/02/1996MONTAGNOLI RUBENC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM MFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
25/02/1996BETEMPS ALBERTC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM MFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
25/02/1996POLETTI ELISAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/1996NEX MICHELAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/1996GUALA GENNYC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
25/02/1996JORDANEY EMILIEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
25/02/1996PETIT SILVYANEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
25/02/1996VITTAZ FABIENNEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM FFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
25/02/1996JERUSEL YURIC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X10 KM MTIMAU DI PALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
25/02/1996BRUNOD DENNISC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X10 KM MTIMAU DI PALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
25/02/1996SARACCO CHRISTIANC.I. JUNIORESSTAFF. 3X10 KM MTIMAU DI PALUZZAFONDOBRONZO
24/02/1996CIANCIANA CORRADOC.I. ASPIRANTI9 KM IND.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
24/02/1996MESSELLOD CLAUDIAC.I. ASPIRANTI8 KM IND.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/1996BETEMPS ALBERTC.I. ASPIRANTI9 KM IND.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
24/02/1996VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. ASPIRANTI8 KM IND.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
16/02/1996CIANCIANA FABIOC.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM SPRINTVAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
14/02/1996FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTI20 KM IND.VAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
14/02/1996JORDANEY FLAVIENC.I. JUNIORES20 KM IND.VAL RIDANNABIATHLONARGENTO
14/02/1996GUALA WILLIAMC.I. ASSOLUTI20 KM IND.VAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
02/02/1996SELETTO ALAINC.I. GIOVANISUPERGSANTA CATERINASCI ALPINOORO
31/01/1996SELETTO ALAINC.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERASANTA CATERINASCI ALPINOBRONZO
28/01/1996GRANGE SERGIOC.I. ASSOLUTIBOB A 4CORTINABOBARGENTO
28/01/1996GERBI FABIOC.I. ASSOLUTIBOB A 4CORTINABOBARGENTO
25/01/1996ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM TCCOGNEFONDOORO
14/01/1996BETEMPS ALMIRC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOCANALE D'AGORDOSLITTINOORO
14/01/1996HERIN CORRADOC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOCANALE D'AGORDOSLITTINOORO
14/01/1996GIANSETTO STEFANOC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOCANALE D'AGORDOSLITTINOBRONZO
14/01/1996DEMÉ VANJAC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOCANALE D'AGORDOSLITTINOBRONZO
14/01/1996CELESIA ANDREAC.I. ASSOLUTISINGOLOCANALE D'AGORDOSLITTINOBRONZO
14/01/1996MARTIN SIMONAC.I. ASSOLUTISINGOLOCANALE D'AGORDOSLITTINOBRONZO
14/01/1996DEMÉ STEFANIAC.I. ASSOLUTISINGOLOCANALE D'AGORDOSLITTINOBRONZO
07/01/1996GRANGE SERGIOC.I. ASSOLUTIBOB A 2CORINABOBARGENTO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00