Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1993-94

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1993-94

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
17/04/1994CHANOINE ARMANDOC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLGRESSONEY-LA-TRINITÉSCIALPINISMOARGENTO
17/04/1994OUVRIER GIUSEPPEC.I. ASSOLUTISQUADRE TLGRESSONEY-LA-TRINITÉSCIALPINISMOARGENTO
17/04/1994FULCO ALESSANDRAC.I. SQUADRESQUADRE TLGRESSONEY-LA-TRINITÉSCIALPINISMOBRONZO
17/04/1994LAMASTRA CRISTINAC.I. SQUADRESQUADRE TLGRESSONEY-LA-TRINITÉSCIALPINISMOBRONZO
30/03/1994BELFROND MATTEOC.I. ASSOLUTIGIGANTEROCCARASOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
25/03/1994SELETTO ERIKC.I. GIOVANICOMBINATABARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
25/03/1994SELETTO ERIKC.I. GIOVANISUPERGBARDONECCHIASCI ALPINOARGENTO
24/03/1994SELETTO ERIKC.I. GIOVANIDISCEA LIBERAJAFFERAUSCI ALPINOORO
20/03/1994MARCIANDI SILVIAC.I. ASSOLUTIGOBBESENALESFREESTYLEORO
19/03/1994BROCARD SARAC.I. RAGAZZI4 KM TCISOLACCIAFONDOARGENTO
16/03/1994LAMASTRA GIULIANAC.I. UNIVERSITARISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM FPASSO LAVAZÉFONDOORO
16/03/1994MARTELLO EMANUELAC.I. UNIVERSITARISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM FPASSO LAVAZÉFONDOORO
16/03/1994MOSCA BARBERIS ETTOREC.I. ALLIEVISUPERGSPIAZZI DI GROMOSCI ALPINOORO
15/03/1994MARTELLO EMANUELAC.I. UNIVERSITARI5 KM IND.PASSO LAVAZÉFONDOARGENTO
13/03/1994MURACHELLI MICOLC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM TL FFESTIONAFONDOBRONZO
13/03/1994TRUC MOIRAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM TL FFESTIONAFONDOBRONZO
13/03/1994CAVAGNET KATIAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM TL FFESTIONAFONDOBRONZO
11/03/1994MELLONI ILENIAC.I. UNIVERSITARISLALOMCAVALESESCI ALPINOORO
06/03/1994POLETTI STEFANIAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM FPREDAZZOBIATHLONORO
06/03/1994VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM FPREDAZZOBIATHLONORO
06/03/1994DANNE ALESSIAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X5 KM FPREDAZZOBIATHLONORO
06/03/1994JORDANEY FLVIENC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM MPREDAZZOBIATHLONORO
06/03/1994VALLET JEAN-LOUISC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM MPREDAZZOBIATHLONORO
06/03/1994VUILLERMOZ RENÉ LAURENTC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X6 KM MPREDAZZOBIATHLONORO
06/03/1994JORDANEY EMILYC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM FPREDAZZOBIATHLONARGENTO
06/03/1994MESSELOD CLAUDIAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM FPREDAZZOBIATHLONARGENTO
06/03/1994GIACOMINI ELISABETTAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFF. 3X4 KM FPREDAZZOBIATHLONARGENTO
06/03/1994FILIPPA AGOSTINOC.I. JUNIORESSTAF.. 3X10 KMPASSO CEREDAFONDOARGENTO
06/03/1994CONTA EMANUELC.I. JUNIORESSTAF.. 3X10 KMPASSO CEREDAFONDOARGENTO
06/03/1994CLOS DAVIDC.I. JUNIORESSTAF.. 3X10 KMPASSO CEREDAFONDOARGENTO
05/03/1994VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. ALLIEVI4 KM SPRINTPREDAZZOBIATHLONARGENTO
05/03/1994DANNE ALESSIAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM SPRINTPREDAZZOBIATHLONARGENTO
05/03/1994JORDANEY FLAVIENC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 SPRINTPREDAZZOBIATHLONARGENTO
05/03/1994MESSELOD CLAUDIAC.I. ALLIEVI4 KM SPRINTPREDAZZOBIATHLONBRONZO
05/03/1994POLETTI STEFANIAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM SPRINTPREDAZZOBIATHLONBRONZO
04/03/1994CLOS DAVIDC.I. JUNIORES30 KM TLFIERA DI PRIMIEROFONDOBRONZO
03/03/1994JORDANEY FLAVIENC.I. ASPIRANTI9 KM IND.PREDAZZOBIATHLONORO
03/03/1994JORDANEY EMILIEC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM IND.PREDAZZOBIATHLONBRONZO
03/03/1994DANNE ALESSIAC.I. ASPIRANTI8 KM IND.PREDAZZOBIATHLONBRONZO
27/02/1994DE ROSSO MARCOC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM M MIXVALDIDENTROFONDOBRONZO
27/02/1994BRUNOD DENNISC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM M MIXVALDIDENTROFONDOBRONZO
27/02/1994BERARD ALDOC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFF. 3X7,5 KM M MIXVALDIDENTROFONDOBRONZO
26/02/1994FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCISOLACCIAFONDOBRONZO
24/02/1994FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. ASPIRANTI10 KM TLVALDIDENTROFONDOORO
24/02/1994CUNEAZ JOELLEC.I. ASPIRANTI10 KM TLVALDIDENTROFONDOBRONZO
21/02/1994SELETTO ERIKC.I. GIOVANIGIGANTECHIESA VALMALENCOSCI ALPINOORO
20/02/1994GUALA WILLIAMC.I. JUNIORES10 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONARGENTO
20/02/1994VIDI DANIELAC.I. JUNIORES7,5 KM SPRINTFORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONBRONZO
19/02/1994VENTURINI FABRIZIOC.I. JUNIORES15 KM IND.FORNI AVOLTRIBIATHLONORO
17/02/1994SELETTO ALAINC.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERARENONSCI ALPINOARGENTO
17/02/1994BARMASSE HERVÈC.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERARENONSCI ALPINOBRONZO
17/02/1994MARQUIS ANTONELLAC.I. ASPIRANTIDISCESA LIBERARENONSCI ALPINOBRONZO
03/02/1994RAVANO EMANUELEC.I. ASPIRANTISLALOMSESTRIERESCI ALPINOARGENTO
22/01/1994ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM TLTESEROFONDOARGENTO
21/01/1994ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM TCTESEROFONDOBRONZO
19/01/1994ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 4X10 KM M MIXLAGO DI TESEROFONDOBRONZO
19/01/1994GODIOZ GAUDENZIOC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 4X10 KM M MIXLAGO DI TESEROFONDOBRONZO
19/01/1994RIVA PAOLOC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFF. 4X10 KM M MIXLAGO DI TESEROFONDOBRONZO
16/01/1994GRANGE SERGIOC.I. ASSOLUTIBOB A 2CORTINABOBORO
09/01/1994MINUZZO FABIOC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIORISCONESLITTINOORO
09/01/1994VIERIN UMBERTOC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIORISCONESLITTINOORO
09/01/1994PIEILLER DANIELEC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIORISCONESLITTINOARGENTO
09/01/1994GIANSETTO STEFANOC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIORISCONESLITTINOARGENTO
09/01/1994GLAVINAZ ELIDEC.I. ASSOLUTISINGOLARERISCONESLITTINOARGENTO
09/01/1994CELESIA JEAN PIERREC.I. JUNIORESSINGOLORISCONESLITTINOBRONZO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00