Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1992-93

Home   >   Medagliere

Medaglie Campionati Italiani 1992-93

Home   >   Medagliere

DataCognome, NomeSci ClubTipoSpecialitàLocalitàDisciplinaMedaglia
04/04/1993BIONDI MARCELLAC.I. ASSOLUTICOMBINATASANTA CATERINASCI ALPINOBRONZO
03/04/1993MARCIANDI SILVIAC.I. ASSOLUTIBALLETTOPASSO ROLLEFREESTYLEORO
02/04/1993MARCIANDI SILVIAC.I. ASSOLUTIGOBBEPASSO ROLLEFREESTYLEORO
25/03/1993GRANGE MICHELC.I. ASPIRANTISUPERGBORMIOSCI ALPINOORO
25/03/1993MOSCA BARBERIS PAOLAC.I. ASPIRANTISUPERGBORMIOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
18/03/1993CERESA ANNALISAC.I. ALLIEVIGIGANTEZOLDO ALTOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
16/03/1993RAVANO EMANUELEC.I. ALLIEVISUPERGZOLDO ALTOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
16/03/1993CERESA ANNALISAC.I. ALLIEVISLALOMZOLDO ALTOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
15/03/1993SCHIEPPATI ALBERTOC.I. RAGAZZIGIGANTEZOLDO ALTOSCI ALPINOBRONZO
14/03/1993SELETTO ERIKC.I. GIOVANICOMBINATAPIANCAVALLOSCI ALPINOORO
12/03/1993SELETTO ERIKC.I. GIOVANISUPERGPIANCAVALLOSCI ALPINOORO
12/03/1993IEZZA MASSIMILIANOC.I. GIOVANISUPERGPIANCAVALLOSCI ALPINOARGENTO
10/03/1993SELETTO ERIKC.I. GIOVANIDISCESA LIBERAPIANCAVALLOSCI ALPINOORO
07/03/1993PEAQUIN MARCELC.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM TL MSCHILPARIOFONDOARGENTO
07/03/1993DE ROSSO MARCOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM TL MSCHILPARIOFONDOARGENTO
07/03/1993BRUNOD DENNISC.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM TL MSCHILPARIOFONDOARGENTO
28/02/1993CUNEAZ JOELLEC.I. ASPIRAMTISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM F MIXPASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
28/02/1993FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. ASPIRAMTISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM F MIXPASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
28/02/1993CONTA VERONICAC.I. ASPIRAMTISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM F MIXPASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
27/02/1993CUNEAZ JOELLEC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCPASSO CEREDAFONDOARGENTO
27/02/1993FOLLIS ARIANNAC.I. ASPIRANTI5 KM TCPASSO CEREDAFONDOBRONZO
27/02/1993SARACCO CHRISTIANC.I. ASPIRANTI7,5 KM TCPASSO CEREDAFONDOBRONZO
25/02/1993CUNEAZ JOELLEC.I. ASPIRANTI10 KM TLPASSO CEREDAFONDOORO
25/02/1993SARACCO CHRISTIANC.I. ASPIRANTI15 KM TLPASSO CEREDAFONDOARGENTO
25/02/1993FAVRE PATRICKC.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM SPRINTSELVA VALGARDENABIATHLONBRONZO
24/02/1993VIDI DANIELAC.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM IND.SELVA VALGARDENABIATHLONARGENTO
21/02/1993SARACCO STEFANOC.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA 3X10 KM M MIXFLASSINFONDOARGENTO
21/02/1993FILIPPA AGOSTINOC.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA 3X10 KM M MIXFLASSINFONDOARGENTO
21/02/1993CLOS DAVIDC.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA 3X10 KM M MIXFLASSINFONDOARGENTO
21/02/1993MARTELLO EMANUELAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA 3X5 KM F MIXFLASSINFONDOBRONZO
21/02/1993BERLIER JOSETTEC.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA 3X5 KM F MIXFLASSINFONDOBRONZO
21/02/1993SURROZ ALIDAC.I. JUNIORESSTAFFETTA 3X5 KM F MIXFLASSINFONDOBRONZO
18/02/1993SARACCO STEFANOC.I. JUNIORES30 KM TLFLASSINFONDOARGENTO
09/02/1993GUALA WUILLIAMC.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA 3X6 KM MCOGNEBIATHLONORO
07/02/1993DANNE ALESSIAC.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM FCOGNEBIATHLONORO
07/02/1993REVEL PAOLAC.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM FCOGNEBIATHLONORO
07/02/1993PAGLIERO NICOLETTAC.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM FCOGNEBIATHLONORO
07/02/1993CUGNACH GINOC.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA 3X6 KM MCOGNEBIATHLONORO
07/02/1993VALLET JEAN LOUISC.I. GIOVANISTAFFETTA 3X6 KM MCOGNEBIATHLONORO
07/02/1993POLETTI STEFANIAC.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA 3X4 KM FCOGNEBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/1993JORDANEY EMILIEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA 3X4 KM FCOGNEBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/1993VALLET DOMINIQUEC.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA 3X4 KM FCOGNEBIATHLONARGENTO
07/02/1993CIANCIANA CORRADOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM MCOGNEBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/1993BERTHET GIACOMOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM MCOGNEBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/1993SUFFREDINI ENRICOC.I. ALLIEVISTAFFETTA 3X5 KM MCOGNEBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/1993DANNE LUCAC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA 3X6 KM MCOGNEBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/1993GUICHARDAZ LAURENTC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA 3X6 KM MCOGNEBIATHLONBRONZO
07/02/1993FAVRE CHRISTIANC.I. ASPIRANTISTAFFETTA 3X6 KM MCOGNEBIATHLONBRONZO
06/02/1993DANNE ALESSIAC.I. GIOVANI7 KM IND.COGNEBIATHLONORO
06/02/1993POLETTI STEFANIAC.I. ALLIEVI5 KM SPRINTCOGNEBIATHLONARGENTO
06/02/1993GERBI FABIOC.I. ASSOLUTIBOB A 4CORTINABOBARGENTO
06/02/1993GRANGE SERGIOC.I. ASSOLUTIBOB A 4CORTINABOBARGENTO
06/02/1993SUFFREDINI ENRICOC.I. ALLIEVI6 KM IND.COGNEBIATHLONBRONZO
06/02/1993GUALA WILLIAMC.I. ASPIRANTI9 KM IND.COGNEBIATHLONBRONZO
28/01/1993RIVA PAOLOC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTA 4X10 KM MDOBBIACOFONDOARGENTO
28/01/1993ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTA 4X10 KM MDOBBIACOFONDOARGENTO
28/01/1993GODIOZ GAUDENZIOC.I. ASSOLUTISTAFFETTA 4X10 KM MDOBBIACOFONDOARGENTO
26/01/1993ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTI15 KM INS.DOBBIACOFONDOARGENTO
25/01/1993ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTI10 KM TCDOBBIACOFONDOARGENTO
23/01/1993ALBARELLO MARCOC.I. ASSOLUTI30 KM TCDOBBIACOFONDOORO
17/01/1993BETEMPS ALMIRC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOFIERA PRIMIEROSLITTINOORO
17/01/1993HERIN CORRADOC.I. ASSOLUTIDOPPIOFIERA PRIMIEROSLITTINOORO
17/01/1993MINUZZO FABIOC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOFIERA PRIMIEROSLITTINOORO
17/01/1993VIERIN UMBERTOC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOFIERA PRIMIEROSLITTINOORO
17/01/1993PIEILLER DANIELEC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOFIERA PRIMIEROSLITTINOARGENTO
17/01/1993GIANSETTO STEFANOC.I. JUNIORESDOPPIOFIERA PRIMIEROSLITTINOARGENTO
17/01/1993PIEILLER DANIELEC.I. JUNIORESSINGOLOFIERA PRIMIEROSLITTINOARGENTO
08/01/1993GHISAFI GABRIELEC.I. JUNIORES15 KM IND.VAL RIDANNABIATHLONBRONZO
07/01/1993VIDI DANIELAC.I. JUNIORES7,5 KM SPRINTVAL RIDANNABIATHLONORO

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00