Commissioni tecniche

Home   >   Comitato regionale

Commissioni tecniche

Home   >   Comitato regionale

SCI ALPINO “Commissione Tecnica Franco BERTHOD”


Responsabile Regionale

FAVRE Manuel
FAVRE Manuel


Coordinatore Regionale

ROSSI Luca
ROSSI Luca


Componenti

ANGSTER Peter
ANGSTER Peter
BELFROND Matteo
BELFROND Matteo
CANCIAN Lorenzo
CANCIAN Lorenzo
CARROZZA Manuel
CARROZZA Manuel
COLLOMB Daniele
COLLOMB Daniele
FOSSON Umberto
FOSSON Umberto
MERLO Paolo
MERLO Paolo
NICCO IVAN
NICCO IVAN
PICCHIOTTINO Rudi
PICCHIOTTINO Rudi
VIERIN Alessandro
VIERIN Alessandro


Allenatori ASIVA

CADIN Franco
CADIN Franco
IEZZA Massimiliano
IEZZA Massimiliano
LIORE Luca
LIORE Luca


Preparatore atletico

CASSIUS Piero
CASSIUS Piero

SCI NORDICO


Responsabile Regionale

BESENVAL Alex
BESENVAL Alex


Componenti

CERISE Mauro
CERISE Mauro
MURACHELLI Micol
MURACHELLI Micol
BOSCARDIN Edoardo
BOSCARDIN Edoardo
CHABLOZ Solange
CHABLOZ Solange
CHAPELLU Rayan
CHAPELLU Rayan
CHARBONNIER Riccardo
CHARBONNIER Riccardo
CONTOZ Patric
CONTOZ Patric
GHISAFI Stefano
GHISAFI Stefano
GLAREY Jacopo
GLAREY Jacopo
GUALA Edy
GUALA Edy
LAURENT Yuri
LAURENT Yuri
PERRIN Ivo
PERRIN Ivo
SEGOR Claudio
SEGOR Claudio


Allenatori ASIVA

FRAGNO André
FRAGNO André
TOVAGLIARI Manuel
TOVAGLIARI Manuel


Preparatore atletico

BIONAZ Michel
BIONAZ Michel
TESTOLIN Enrico
TESTOLIN Enrico

BIATHLON


Responsabile Regionale

ZOCCARATO Roberta
ZOCCARATO Roberta


Componenti

GONTIER Alessio
GONTIER Alessio
MARTINI Massimo
MARTINI Massimo
BAUDIN Jean Pierre
BAUDIN Jean Pierre
CARRARA Federica
CARRARA Federica
CHAPELLU Rayan
CHAPELLU Rayan
CIANCIANA Fabio
CIANCIANA Fabio
COMMUNOD Enrico
COMMUNOD Enrico
DANNE Mauro
DANNE Mauro
GENS Gianni
GENS Gianni
GLAREY Renée
GLAREY Renée
LAURENT Yuri
LAURENT Yuri
MEZZARO Edoardo
MEZZARO Edoardo
MEZZARO Eleonora
MEZZARO Eleonora
PETIT Sylviane
PETIT Sylviane
ZENONI Gianfranco
ZENONI Gianfranco


Allenatori ASIVA

OREILLER Marino
OREILLER Marino
VUILLERMOZ René Laurent
VUILLERMOZ René Laurent
VIERIN François
VIERIN François


SNOWBOARD


Consigliere Referente

GRECO Roberto
GRECO Roberto


Allenatori ASIVA

BAGLIANI Nicola
BAGLIANI Nicola
SEMINO Lorenzo Renato
SEMINO Lorenzo Renato


SCI ALPINISMO


Responsabile Regionale

MARTINI Massimo
MARTINI Massimo


Componenti

MURACHELLI Micol
MURACHELLI Micol
CAMANDONA Marco
CAMANDONA Marco
MOTTINI Stefano
MOTTINI Stefano
PELLISSIER Gloriana
PELLISSIER Gloriana


Allenatore ASIVA

CONTA Emanuel
CONTA Emanuel

FREESTYLE – SKI CROSS


Consigliere Referente

GRECO Roberto
GRECO Roberto

SCI DI VELOCITÀ - CARVING - TELEMARK


Consigliere Referente

FAVRE Manuel
FAVRE Manuel

SKIROLL


Responsabile Regionale

CHABLOZ Solange
CHABLOZ Solange

DOVE SIAMO

Via Monte Pasubio, 2/4
11100 AOSTA

TELEFONO

0165.262001

FAX

0165.40153

SEGRETERIA

loredana@asiva.it
segreteria@asiva.it

E-MAIL

crva@fisi.org
presidente@asiva.it

UFF. STAMPA

stampa@asiva.it

ORARIO SEGRETERIA

LUN 15:00 - 18:00
MAR 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
MER 15:00 - 18:00
GIO 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00
VEN 10:00 - 12:00 | 15:00 - 18:00